Mixed 2/4 B2 Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
27.11.2021 VLJ Baindt 2 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers
 
0:2 (15:25 20:25)
23.01.2022 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers TSV Mühlhofen
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
23.01.2022 TSV Mühlhofen VCO Team
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
06.02.2022 TSV Mühlhofen TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
12.02.2022 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed
 
2:1 (18:25 25:14 25:13)
26.03.2022 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:1 (25:20 19:25 25:19)
26.03.2022 13:00 VLJ Baindt 2 VCO Team 1:2 (24:26 25:15 22:25)
26.03.2022 13:00 VCO Team BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed 1:2 (25:23 16:25 20:25)
26.03.2022 13:00 VLJ Baindt 2 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed 1:2 (16:25 25:23 24:26)
27.03.2022 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha SV Ennetach 0:2 (23:25 16:25)
27.03.2022 14:00 TSV Mühlhofen SV Ennetach 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
27.03.2022 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha TSV Mühlhofen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Ennetach 16 14 860  :  564 29  :  7 40
2 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 16 14 881  :  539 29  :  8 39
3 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers 16 12 886  :  657 26  :  11 35
4 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed 16 10 924  :  779 25  :  15 32
5 VCO Team 16 9 773  :  668 20  :  16 27
6 VLJ Baindt 2 16 5 673  :  715 13  :  23 17
7 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 16 4 753  :  749 12  :  25 15
8 TSV Mühlhofen 16 4 419  :  698 8  :  25 11
9 TSV Reute 16 0 0  :  800 0  :  32 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Ennetach 16 14 0 0 0 0 860:564 29:7 40
2 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 16 14 0 0 0 0 881:539 29:8 39
3 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers 16 12 0 0 0 0 886:657 26:11 35
4 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed 16 10 0 0 0 0 924:779 25:15 32
5 VCO Team 16 9 0 0 0 0 773:668 20:16 27
6 VLJ Baindt 2 16 5 0 0 0 0 673:715 13:23 17
7 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 16 4 0 0 0 0 753:749 12:25 15
8 TSV Mühlhofen 16 4 0 0 0 0 419:698 8:25 11
9 TSV Reute 16 0 0 0 0 0 0800 032 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.10.2021 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha VLJ Baindt 2 2:0 (25:15 25:7)
23.10.2021 14:00 VLJ Baindt 2 TSV Reute 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
23.10.2021 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha TSV Reute 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
24.10.2021 10:30 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 1:2 (22:25 25:20 24:26)
24.10.2021 10:30 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn SV Ennetach 1:2 (25:22 18:25 17:25)
24.10.2021 10:30 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed SV Ennetach 0:2 (20:25 24:26)
24.10.2021 13:45 VCO Team TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers 2:1 (20:25 30:28 25:20)
24.10.2021 13:45 TSV Mühlhofen TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers 0:2 (19:25 21:25)
24.10.2021 13:45 VCO Team TSV Mühlhofen 2:0 (25:12 25:20)
14.11.2021 14:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn TSV Mühlhofen 1:2 (25:20 23:25 20:25)
14.11.2021 14:00 VLJ Baindt 2 TSV Mühlhofen 0:2 (14:25 13:25)
14.11.2021 14:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn VLJ Baindt 2 0:2 (13:25 20:25)
14.11.2021 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 0:2 (22:25 22:25)
14.11.2021 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 1:2 (14:25 25:22 16:25)
14.11.2021 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed 1:2 (22:25 25:19 23:25)
14.11.2021 13:00 SV Ennetach VCO Team 2:0 (25:15 25:19)
14.11.2021 13:00 TSV Reute SV Ennetach 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
14.11.2021 13:00 TSV Reute VCO Team 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
20.11.2021 15:00 TSV Mühlhofen TSV Reute 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
20.11.2021 15:00 TSV Reute BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
20.11.2021 15:00 TSV Mühlhofen BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed 0:2 (23:25 26:28)
27.11.2021 VLJ Baindt 2 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers
 
0:2 (15:25 20:25)
27.11.2021 13:00 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers SV Ennetach 2:0 (25:22 28:26)
27.11.2021 13:00 VLJ Baindt 2 SV Ennetach 0:2 (9:25 11:25)
28.11.2021 13:45 VCO Team TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:0 (25:13 25:23)
28.11.2021 13:45 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:0 (25:14 25:18)
28.11.2021 13:45 VCO Team BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 0:2 (13:25 13:25)
12.12.2021 10:30 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed VCO Team 2:0 (25:22 25:22)
12.12.2021 10:30 VCO Team VLJ Baindt 2 2:0 (25:22 25:7)
12.12.2021 10:30 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed VLJ Baindt 2 2:0 (25:20 25:10)
12.12.2021 14:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn TSV Reute 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
12.12.2021 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers TSV Reute 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
22.01.2022 TSV Reute BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
22.01.2022 TSV Reute VLJ Baindt 2 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
23.01.2022 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers TSV Mühlhofen
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
23.01.2022 TSV Mühlhofen VCO Team
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
23.01.2022 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers VCO Team 2:0 (25:14 25:14)
23.01.2022 13:00 SV Ennetach BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed 2:1 (25:21 17:25 25:17)
23.01.2022 13:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed 0:2 (19:25 21:25)
23.01.2022 13:00 SV Ennetach TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
06.02.2022 TSV Mühlhofen VLJ Baindt 2
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
06.02.2022 TSV Mühlhofen TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
06.02.2022 15:00 VLJ Baindt 2 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:1 (25:23 17:25 25:21)
08.02.2022 13:45 VCO Team SV Ennetach 0:2 (13:25 18:25)
12.02.2022 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed
 
2:1 (18:25 25:14 25:13)
12.02.2022 15:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers 1:2 (25:11 19:25 26:28)
13.02.2022 13:45 SV Ennetach TSV Reute 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.02.2022 13:45 VCO Team TSV Reute 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
21.02.2022 14:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers 0:2 (20:25 14:25)
28.02.2022 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers
 
2:0 (25:19 25:21)
06.03.2022 10:30 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed TSV Mühlhofen 2:0 (25:14 25:13)
06.03.2022 10:30 TSV Reute TSV Mühlhofen 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
06.03.2022 10:30 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed TSV Reute 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
06.03.2022 11:00 TSV Mühlhofen BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 0:2 (12:25 8:25)
06.03.2022 11:00 SV Ennetach BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 2:1 (12:25 25:17 25:18)
06.03.2022 11:00 SV Ennetach TSV Mühlhofen 2:0 (25:17 25:14)
13.03.2022 14:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn VCO Team 0:2 (13:25 22:25)
13.03.2022 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha VCO Team 2:1 (25:15 19:25 25:18)
13.03.2022 14:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 0:2 (12:25 14:25)
13.03.2022 13:00 SV Ennetach VLJ Baindt 2 2:0 (25:7 25:14)
13.03.2022 13:00 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers VLJ Baindt 2 2:0 (25:15 25:19)
13.03.2022 13:00 SV Ennetach TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers 1:2 (17:25 25:23 18:25)
17.03.2022 VLJ Baindt 2 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha
 
1:2 (15:25 25:23 12:25)
26.03.2022 TSV Reute TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
26.03.2022 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:1 (25:20 19:25 25:19)
26.03.2022 TSV Reute TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
26.03.2022 13:00 VLJ Baindt 2 VCO Team 1:2 (24:26 25:15 22:25)
26.03.2022 13:00 VCO Team BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed 1:2 (25:23 16:25 20:25)
26.03.2022 13:00 VLJ Baindt 2 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed 1:2 (16:25 25:23 24:26)
27.03.2022 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha SV Ennetach 0:2 (23:25 16:25)
27.03.2022 14:00 TSV Mühlhofen SV Ennetach 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
27.03.2022 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha TSV Mühlhofen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)

Staffelleiter

Name
Marcus Rieschl
Strasse
Säntisweg 30
Ort
88090 Immenstaad
Tel. privat
07545-942662

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj