Mixed 2/4 D3 Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
18.05.2022 19:45 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. TG Biberach 2 2:1 (25:22 23:25 25:20)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Unlingen 12 11 584  :  353 22  :  2 33
2 SV Laupertshausen 12 7 657  :  608 17  :  12 22
3 TSV Ertingen 12 7 581  :  546 15  :  12 20
4 TG Biberach 2 12 5 584  :  561 12  :  15 16
5 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 12 5 549  :  590 11  :  15 15
6 SV Ochsenhausen 12 4 447  :  619 9  :  18 11
7 TSV Ummendorf 12 3 432  :  557 6  :  18 9
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Unlingen 12 11 11 0 0 1 584:353 22:2 33
2 SV Laupertshausen 12 7 5 2 3 2 657:608 17:12 22
3 TSV Ertingen 12 7 5 2 1 4 581:546 15:12 20
4 TG Biberach 2 12 5 4 1 2 5 584:561 12:15 16
5 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 12 5 4 1 1 6 549:590 11:15 15
6 SV Ochsenhausen 12 4 2 2 1 7 447:619 9:18 11
7 TSV Ummendorf 12 3 3 0 0 9 432:557 6:18 9

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.10.2021 20:30 SV Unlingen TSV Ummendorf 2:0 (25:8 25:9)
15.10.2021 20:45 TSV Ummendorf TSV Ertingen 2:0 (25:12 25:13)
18.10.2021 20:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. SV Ochsenhausen 2:0 (25:19 25:23)
18.10.2021 20:00 SV Laupertshausen SV Unlingen 0:2 (14:25 16:25)
25.10.2021 20:00 SV Laupertshausen SV Ochsenhausen 1:2 (23:25 25:16 17:25)
28.10.2021 20:30 TG Biberach 2 TSV Ummendorf 2:0 (25:14 25:17)
08.11.2021 20:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. SV Unlingen 0:2 (16:25 13:25)
12.11.2021 20:45 TSV Ummendorf SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2:0 (25:18 28:26)
17.11.2021 20:30 TSV Ertingen SV Laupertshausen 2:1 (20:25 25:23 25:12)
26.11.2021 20:45 TSV Ummendorf SV Laupertshausen 0:2 (22:25 17:25)
02.12.2021 20:30 TG Biberach 2 TSV Ertingen 0:2 (10:25 18:25)
15.12.2021 20:30 TSV Ertingen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2:1 (23:25 25:14 27:25)
16.12.2021 20:30 SV Unlingen TG Biberach 2 0:2 (13:25 20:25)
13.01.2022 20:30 SV Unlingen SV Ochsenhausen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
17.01.2022 20:00 SV Laupertshausen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2:0 (25:17 25:20)
19.01.2022 20:30 TSV Ertingen SV Unlingen 0:2 (16:25 15:25)
21.01.2022 20:45 TSV Ummendorf SV Unlingen 0:2 (11:25 13:25)
28.01.2022 20:00 SV Ochsenhausen SV Laupertshausen 2:1 (25:27 25:23 25:21)
07.02.2022 20:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. TSV Ertingen 2:0 (25:22 25:12)
07.02.2022 20:00 SV Laupertshausen TSV Ummendorf 2:0 (25:13 25:16)
10.02.2022 20:30 SV Unlingen SV Laupertshausen 2:0 (25:14 25:12)
11.02.2022 20:45 TSV Ummendorf TG Biberach 2 0:2 (18:25 22:25)
18.02.2022 20:00 SV Ochsenhausen TSV Ertingen 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
24.02.2022 20:30 SV Unlingen TSV Ertingen 2:0 (25:18 26:24)
09.03.2022 20:30 TSV Ertingen SV Ochsenhausen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
14.03.2022 20:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. SV Laupertshausen 0:2 (22:25 10:25)
17.03.2022 20:30 SV Unlingen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2:0 (25:23 25:17)
18.03.2022 20:45 TSV Ummendorf SV Ochsenhausen 0:2 (19:25 16:25)
23.03.2022 20:30 TSV Ertingen TG Biberach 2 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
24.03.2022 20:30 TG Biberach 2 SV Unlingen 0:2 (16:25 18:25)
25.03.2022 20:00 SV Ochsenhausen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2:0 (25:14 25:16)
28.03.2022 20:00 SV Laupertshausen TSV Ertingen 2:1 (25:15 25:27 25:12)
31.03.2022 20:00 SV Ochsenhausen TG Biberach 2 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
01.04.2022 20:00 SV Ochsenhausen TSV Ummendorf 0:2 (22:25 16:25)
06.04.2022 20:30 TSV Ertingen TSV Ummendorf 2:0 (25:21 25:15)
08.04.2022 20:00 SV Ochsenhausen SV Unlingen 0:2 (14:25 16:25)
11.04.2022 20:00 SV Laupertshausen TG Biberach 2 2:0 (25:16 25:16)
27.04.2022 19:45 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. TSV Ummendorf 2:0 (25:11 25:17)
28.04.2022 20:30 TG Biberach 2 SV Laupertshausen 1:2 (29:31 26:24 19:25)
05.05.2022 20:30 TG Biberach 2 SV Ochsenhausen 2:1 (25:15 18:25 25:14)
12.05.2022 20:30 TG Biberach 2 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 0:2 (21:25 20:25)
18.05.2022 19:45 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. TG Biberach 2 2:1 (25:22 23:25 25:20)

Staffelleiter

Name
Manfred Ries
Ort
Tel. privat
07351-24546

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj