Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
24.10.2021 10:00 TSG Steinheim SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 1:2 (19:25 25:16 17:25)
24.10.2021 10:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 TV Bad Mergentheim 2:0 (25:23 25:23)
24.10.2021 10:00 TSG Steinheim TV Bad Mergentheim 0:2 (16:25 18:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 2 2 116  :  107 4  :  1 5
2 TV Bad Mergentheim 2 1 96  :  84 2  :  2 3
3 TSG Steinheim 2 0 95  :  116 1  :  4 1
4 TSG Öhringen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 TSV Ilshofen 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 TSV Untereisesheim 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 TG Offenau 3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 TSV Untersteinbach 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
9 TSV Talheim 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 116:107 4:1 5
2 TV Bad Mergentheim 2 1 1 0 0 1 96:84 2:2 3
3 TSG Steinheim 2 0 0 0 1 1 95:116 1:4 1
4 TSG Öhringen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 TSV Ilshofen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 TSV Untereisesheim 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 TG Offenau 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
8 TSV Untersteinbach 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
9 TSV Talheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
30.10.2021 13:30 TG Offenau 3 TSG Öhringen Sporthalle Offenau
30.10.2021 13:30 TSV Talheim TSG Öhringen Sporthalle Offenau
30.10.2021 13:30 TG Offenau 3 TSV Talheim Sporthalle Offenau
31.10.2021 14:30 TSV Ilshofen 2 TSV Untersteinbach 2 Großsporthalle Ilshofen
31.10.2021 14:30 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TSV Untereisesheim 2 Großsporthalle Ilshofen
31.10.2021 14:30 TSV Ilshofen 2 TSV Untereisesheim 2 Großsporthalle Ilshofen

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
24.10.2021 10:00 TSG Steinheim SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 1:2 (19:25 25:16 17:25)
24.10.2021 10:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 TV Bad Mergentheim 2:0 (25:23 25:23)
24.10.2021 10:00 TSG Steinheim TV Bad Mergentheim 0:2 (16:25 18:25)
30.10.2021 13:30 TG Offenau 3 TSG Öhringen Sporthalle Offenau
30.10.2021 13:30 TSV Talheim TSG Öhringen Sporthalle Offenau
30.10.2021 13:30 TG Offenau 3 TSV Talheim Sporthalle Offenau
31.10.2021 14:30 TSV Ilshofen 2 TSV Untersteinbach 2 Großsporthalle Ilshofen
31.10.2021 14:30 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TSV Untereisesheim 2 Großsporthalle Ilshofen
31.10.2021 14:30 TSV Ilshofen 2 TSV Untereisesheim 2 Großsporthalle Ilshofen
13.11.2021 14:00 TSV Untereisesheim 2 TG Offenau 3 Sportura
13.11.2021 14:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TSV Untereisesheim 2 Sportura
13.11.2021 14:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TG Offenau 3 Sportura
14.11.2021 14:00 TSG Öhringen TSG Steinheim Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
14.11.2021 14:00 TSV Ilshofen 2 TSG Steinheim Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
14.11.2021 14:00 TSG Öhringen TSV Ilshofen 2 Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
14.11.2021 11:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TSV Talheim Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
14.11.2021 11:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 TSV Talheim Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
14.11.2021 11:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
21.11.2021 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 TSG Öhringen Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
21.11.2021 14:00 TSG Öhringen TSV Untereisesheim 2 Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
21.11.2021 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 TSV Untereisesheim 2 Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
27.11.2021 14:30 TSV Talheim TV Bad Mergentheim Schlossberghalle Talheim
27.11.2021 14:30 TV Bad Mergentheim TSV Ilshofen 2 Schlossberghalle Talheim
27.11.2021 14:30 TSV Talheim TSV Ilshofen 2 Schlossberghalle Talheim
27.11.2021 13:30 TG Offenau 3 TSV Untersteinbach 2 Sporthalle Offenau
27.11.2021 13:30 TSG Steinheim TSV Untersteinbach 2 Sporthalle Offenau
27.11.2021 13:30 TG Offenau 3 TSG Steinheim Sporthalle Offenau
05.12.2021 14:30 TSV Ilshofen 2 TG Offenau 3 Großsporthalle Ilshofen
05.12.2021 14:30 TG Offenau 3 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 Großsporthalle Ilshofen
05.12.2021 14:30 TSV Ilshofen 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 Großsporthalle Ilshofen
11.12.2021 14:30 TSV Talheim TSG Steinheim Schlossberghalle Talheim
11.12.2021 14:30 TSV Untereisesheim 2 TSG Steinheim Schlossberghalle Talheim
11.12.2021 14:30 TSV Untereisesheim 2 TSV Talheim Schlossberghalle Talheim
12.12.2021 11:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TV Bad Mergentheim Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
12.12.2021 11:00 TSG Öhringen TV Bad Mergentheim Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
12.12.2021 11:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TSG Öhringen Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
22.01.2022 14:00 TSG Öhringen TSV Talheim Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
22.01.2022 14:00 TSV Talheim TG Offenau 3 Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
22.01.2022 14:00 TSG Öhringen TG Offenau 3 Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
22.01.2022 14:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TSG Steinheim Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
22.01.2022 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 TSG Steinheim Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
22.01.2022 14:00 TV Bad Mergentheim SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
22.01.2022 14:00 TSV Untereisesheim 2 TSV Ilshofen 2 Sportura
22.01.2022 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TSV Ilshofen 2 Sportura
22.01.2022 14:00 TSV Untereisesheim 2 TSV Untersteinbach 2 Sportura
12.02.2022 13:30 TG Offenau 3 TSV Untereisesheim 2 Sporthalle Offenau
12.02.2022 13:30 TSV Untereisesheim 2 TV Bad Mergentheim Sporthalle Offenau
12.02.2022 13:30 TG Offenau 3 TV Bad Mergentheim Sporthalle Offenau
13.02.2022 10:30 TSV Talheim SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 Schlossberghalle Talheim
13.02.2022 10:30 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 TSV Untersteinbach 2 Schlossberghalle Talheim
13.02.2022 10:30 TSV Talheim TSV Untersteinbach 2 Schlossberghalle Talheim
13.02.2022 10:00 TSG Steinheim TSV Ilshofen 2 Riedhalle
13.02.2022 10:00 TSV Ilshofen 2 TSG Öhringen Riedhalle
13.02.2022 10:00 TSG Steinheim TSG Öhringen Riedhalle
05.03.2022 14:30 TSV Ilshofen 2 TSV Talheim Großsporthalle Ilshofen
05.03.2022 14:30 TV Bad Mergentheim TSV Talheim Großsporthalle Ilshofen
05.03.2022 14:30 TSV Ilshofen 2 TV Bad Mergentheim Großsporthalle Ilshofen
12.03.2022 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TG Offenau 3 Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
12.03.2022 14:00 TSG Steinheim TG Offenau 3 Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
12.03.2022 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TSG Steinheim Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
12.03.2022 14:00 TSV Untereisesheim 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 Sportura
12.03.2022 14:00 TSG Öhringen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 Sportura
12.03.2022 14:00 TSV Untereisesheim 2 TSG Öhringen Sportura
26.03.2022 14:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TSG Öhringen Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
26.03.2022 14:00 TSG Öhringen TSV Untersteinbach 2 Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
26.03.2022 14:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TSV Untersteinbach 2 Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
26.03.2022 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 TG Offenau 3 Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
26.03.2022 14:00 TG Offenau 3 TSV Ilshofen 2 Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
26.03.2022 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 TSV Ilshofen 2 Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
27.03.2022 15:00 TSG Steinheim TSV Untereisesheim 2 Riedhalle
27.03.2022 15:00 TSV Talheim TSV Untereisesheim 2 Riedhalle
27.03.2022 15:00 TSG Steinheim TSV Talheim Riedhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Lothar Wallmann
Strasse
Spemannstr. 8
Ort
74081 Heilbronn
Tel. privat
07131/576159
Handy
00491607233971

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner