Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.04.2022 19:45 Miami Heat Tübingen FSV Deufringen 2:0 (25:14 25:18)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix 16 12 926  :  800 26  :  13 33
2 Miami Heat Tübingen 16 10 881  :  799 25  :  14 33
3 SG Weissach im Tal 16 12 919  :  902 25  :  15 30
4 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 16 10 866  :  819 21  :  17 26
5 FSV Deufringen 16 8 852  :  836 19  :  19 24
6 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu 16 8 889  :  896 19  :  21 22
7 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 16 5 860  :  905 16  :  23 20
8 Aufstellungsfehler 16 5 869  :  921 16  :  25 18
9 TV Rottenburg 2 16 2 733  :  917 9  :  29 10
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix 16 12 7 5 2 2 926:800 26:13 33
2 Miami Heat Tübingen 16 10 8 2 5 1 881:799 25:14 33
3 SG Weissach im Tal 16 12 5 7 1 3 919:902 25:15 30
4 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 16 10 5 5 1 5 866:819 21:17 26
5 FSV Deufringen 16 8 5 3 3 5 852:836 19:19 24
6 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu 16 8 3 5 3 5 889:896 19:21 22
7 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 16 5 4 1 6 5 860:905 16:23 20
8 Aufstellungsfehler 16 5 2 3 6 5 869:921 16:25 18
9 TV Rottenburg 2 16 2 1 1 5 9 733:917 9:29 10

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.10.2021 10:30 Aufstellungsfehler FSV Deufringen 0:2 (11:25 20:25)
17.10.2021 10:30 FSV Deufringen TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix 1:2 (25:20 21:25 20:25)
17.10.2021 10:30 Aufstellungsfehler TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix 2:1 (16:25 25:21 25:23)
17.10.2021 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 TV Rottenburg 2 2:1 (25:19 23:25 25:16)
17.10.2021 10:00 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe TV Rottenburg 2 2:0 (25:19 25:22)
17.10.2021 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 0:2 (22:25 18:25)
17.10.2021 10:00 Miami Heat Tübingen SG Weissach im Tal 1:2 (13:25 25:21 18:25)
17.10.2021 10:00 SG Weissach im Tal SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu 2:0 (26:24 25:20)
17.10.2021 10:00 Miami Heat Tübingen SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu 2:0 (25:21 25:19)
20.11.2021 15:00 TV Rottenburg 2 Miami Heat Tübingen 1:2 (11:25 25:15 14:25)
20.11.2021 15:00 Aufstellungsfehler Miami Heat Tübingen 0:2 (8:25 11:25)
20.11.2021 15:00 TV Rottenburg 2 Aufstellungsfehler 2:1 (25:21 14:25 25:22)
21.11.2021 09:45 FSV Deufringen TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 2:0 (26:24 25:20)
21.11.2021 09:45 SG Weissach im Tal TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 2:0 (25:20 32:30)
21.11.2021 09:45 FSV Deufringen SG Weissach im Tal 0:2 (18:25 22:25)
21.11.2021 13:30 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 2:0 (25:19 25:17)
21.11.2021 13:30 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix 2:1 (25:22 17:25 25:20)
21.11.2021 13:30 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 2:0 (25:18 25:16)
05.12.2021 09:45 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 FSV Deufringen 2:1 (28:26 11:25 25:20)
05.12.2021 10:00 SG Weissach im Tal TV Rottenburg 2 2:1 (25:20 23:25 25:17)
05.12.2021 10:00 TV Rottenburg 2 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix 0:2 (16:25 21:25)
05.12.2021 10:00 SG Weissach im Tal TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
19.12.2021 09:45 FSV Deufringen SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu 2:1 (25:19 22:25 25:20)
19.12.2021 09:45 TV Rottenburg 2 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu 0:2 (13:25 20:25)
19.12.2021 09:45 FSV Deufringen TV Rottenburg 2 2:0 (25:16 25:23)
19.12.2021 10:30 Aufstellungsfehler VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 1:2 (25:23 20:25 16:25)
19.12.2021 10:30 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 SG Weissach im Tal 0:2 (20:25 23:25)
19.12.2021 10:30 Aufstellungsfehler SG Weissach im Tal 0:2 (19:25 23:25)
16.01.2022 09:45 TV Rottenburg 2 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 0:2 (17:25 13:25)
16.01.2022 09:45 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 1:2 (18:25 25:16 13:25)
16.01.2022 09:45 TV Rottenburg 2 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 0:2 (19:25 17:25)
16.01.2022 09:45 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix Aufstellungsfehler 2:1 (23:25 25:13 25:23)
16.01.2022 09:45 FSV Deufringen Aufstellungsfehler 2:1 (25:21 14:25 25:23)
16.01.2022 09:45 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix FSV Deufringen 2:0 (25:16 25:19)
16.01.2022 09:45 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu Miami Heat Tübingen 0:2 (20:25 14:25)
16.01.2022 09:45 SG Weissach im Tal Miami Heat Tübingen 2:1 (17:25 25:21 25:23)
16.01.2022 09:45 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu SG Weissach im Tal 1:2 (21:25 25:11 20:25)
31.01.2022 19:40 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 Miami Heat Tübingen 0:2 (25:27 21:25)
06.02.2022 10:00 Miami Heat Tübingen Aufstellungsfehler 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
06.02.2022 10:00 Aufstellungsfehler TV Rottenburg 2 2:0 (25:20 25:21)
06.02.2022 10:00 Miami Heat Tübingen TV Rottenburg 2 2:0 (25:18 25:12)
06.02.2022 09:45 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix 2:0 (26:24 25:16)
06.02.2022 09:45 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu 2:1 (28:26 22:25 25:17)
06.02.2022 09:45 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu 1:2 (25:11 27:29 19:25)
06.02.2022 09:45 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe SG Weissach im Tal 1:2 (25:17 28:30 22:25)
06.02.2022 09:45 SG Weissach im Tal FSV Deufringen 2:1 (23:25 25:15 25:22)
06.02.2022 09:45 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe FSV Deufringen 2:0 (25:22 25:22)
17.02.2022 20:30 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe Miami Heat Tübingen 1:2 (26:24 22:25 16:25)
20.02.2022 13:30 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix SG Weissach im Tal 2:0 (25:15 25:17)
20.02.2022 13:30 TV Rottenburg 2 SG Weissach im Tal 1:2 (30:28 23:25 16:25)
20.02.2022 13:30 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix TV Rottenburg 2 2:1 (18:25 25:20 25:13)
20.02.2022 09:45 FSV Deufringen VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
20.02.2022 09:45 Miami Heat Tübingen VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 0:2 (21:25 16:25)
20.02.2022 09:45 FSV Deufringen Miami Heat Tübingen 2:1 (19:25 25:21 25:14)
20.02.2022 10:30 Aufstellungsfehler TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 2:1 (25:13 24:26 25:19)
20.02.2022 10:30 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 2:1 (21:25 25:19 25:16)
20.02.2022 10:30 Aufstellungsfehler SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu 1:2 (23:25 25:15 22:25)
05.03.2022 09:30 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu 1:2 (26:24 22:25 21:25)
05.03.2022 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu Aufstellungsfehler 2:0 (25:20 25:13)
05.03.2022 09:30 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe Aufstellungsfehler 0:2 (21:25 20:25)
07.03.2022 20:00 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix Miami Heat Tübingen 2:1 (25:17 24:26 25:14)
17.03.2022 20:30 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 2:0 (25:8 25:21)
20.03.2022 10:00 Miami Heat Tübingen TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix 2:0 (25:17 25:23)
20.03.2022 10:00 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix 0:2 (18:25 23:25)
20.03.2022 10:00 Miami Heat Tübingen TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 1:2 (25:23 16:25 20:25)
20.03.2022 09:45 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu TV Rottenburg 2 0:2 (23:25 19:25)
20.03.2022 09:45 TV Rottenburg 2 FSV Deufringen 0:2 (17:25 16:25)
20.03.2022 09:45 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu FSV Deufringen 0:2 (16:25 23:25)
20.03.2022 09:45 SG Weissach im Tal VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 0:2 (13:25 21:25)
20.03.2022 09:45 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 Aufstellungsfehler 2:1 (19:25 25:20 25:16)
20.03.2022 09:45 SG Weissach im Tal Aufstellungsfehler 1:2 (10:25 26:24 18:25)
08.04.2022 19:45 Miami Heat Tübingen FSV Deufringen 2:0 (25:14 25:18)

Staffelleiter

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj
Strasse
unbek
Ort
70173 stuttgart

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner