Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.10.2021 10:30 Aufstellungsfehler FSV Deufringen 0:2 (11:25 20:25)
17.10.2021 10:30 FSV Deufringen TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix 1:2 (25:20 21:25 20:25)
17.10.2021 10:30 Aufstellungsfehler TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix 2:1 (16:25 25:21 25:23)
17.10.2021 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 TV Rottenburg 2 2:1 (25:19 23:25 25:16)
17.10.2021 10:00 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe TV Rottenburg 2 2:0 (25:19 25:22)
17.10.2021 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 0:2 (22:25 18:25)
17.10.2021 10:00 Miami Heat Tübingen SG Weissach im Tal 1:2 (13:25 25:21 18:25)
17.10.2021 10:00 SG Weissach im Tal SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu 2:0 (26:24 25:20)
17.10.2021 10:00 Miami Heat Tübingen SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu 2:0 (25:21 25:19)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 2 2 100  :  81 4  :  0 6
2 SG Weissach im Tal 2 2 122  :  100 4  :  1 5
3 FSV Deufringen 2 1 116  :  101 3  :  2 4
4 Miami Heat Tübingen 2 1 106  :  111 3  :  2 4
5 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix 2 1 139  :  132 3  :  3 3
6 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 2 1 113  :  110 2  :  3 2
7 Aufstellungsfehler 2 1 97  :  119 2  :  3 2
8 TV Rottenburg 2 2 0 101  :  123 1  :  4 1
9 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu 2 0 84  :  101 0  :  4 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 2 2 2 0 0 0 100:81 40 6
2 SG Weissach im Tal 2 2 1 1 0 0 122:100 4:1 5
3 FSV Deufringen 2 1 1 0 1 0 116:101 3:2 4
4 Miami Heat Tübingen 2 1 1 0 1 0 106:111 3:2 4
5 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix 2 1 0 1 1 0 139:132 3:3 3
6 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 2 1 0 1 0 1 113:110 2:3 2
7 Aufstellungsfehler 2 1 0 1 0 1 97:119 2:3 2
8 TV Rottenburg 2 2 0 0 0 1 1 101:123 1:4 1
9 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu 2 0 0 0 0 2 84:101 04 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
20.11.2021 15:00 TV Rottenburg 2 Miami Heat Tübingen Otto-Locher-Halle
20.11.2021 15:00 Aufstellungsfehler Miami Heat Tübingen Otto-Locher-Halle
20.11.2021 15:00 TV Rottenburg 2 Aufstellungsfehler Otto-Locher-Halle
21.11.2021 09:45 FSV Deufringen TSV Rohr Maulwürfe Buchhaldenhalle
21.11.2021 09:45 SG Weissach im Tal TSV Rohr Maulwürfe Buchhaldenhalle
21.11.2021 09:45 FSV Deufringen SG Weissach im Tal Buchhaldenhalle
21.11.2021 13:30 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 Jahnsporthalle (Feuerbach)
21.11.2021 13:30 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix Jahnsporthalle (Feuerbach)
21.11.2021 13:30 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 Jahnsporthalle (Feuerbach)

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.10.2021 10:30 Aufstellungsfehler FSV Deufringen 0:2 (11:25 20:25)
17.10.2021 10:30 FSV Deufringen TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix 1:2 (25:20 21:25 20:25)
17.10.2021 10:30 Aufstellungsfehler TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix 2:1 (16:25 25:21 25:23)
17.10.2021 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 TV Rottenburg 2 2:1 (25:19 23:25 25:16)
17.10.2021 10:00 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe TV Rottenburg 2 2:0 (25:19 25:22)
17.10.2021 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 0:2 (22:25 18:25)
17.10.2021 10:00 Miami Heat Tübingen SG Weissach im Tal 1:2 (13:25 25:21 18:25)
17.10.2021 10:00 SG Weissach im Tal SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu 2:0 (26:24 25:20)
17.10.2021 10:00 Miami Heat Tübingen SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu 2:0 (25:21 25:19)
20.11.2021 15:00 TV Rottenburg 2 Miami Heat Tübingen Otto-Locher-Halle
20.11.2021 15:00 Aufstellungsfehler Miami Heat Tübingen Otto-Locher-Halle
20.11.2021 15:00 TV Rottenburg 2 Aufstellungsfehler Otto-Locher-Halle
21.11.2021 09:45 FSV Deufringen TSV Rohr Maulwürfe Buchhaldenhalle
21.11.2021 09:45 SG Weissach im Tal TSV Rohr Maulwürfe Buchhaldenhalle
21.11.2021 09:45 FSV Deufringen SG Weissach im Tal Buchhaldenhalle
21.11.2021 13:30 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 Jahnsporthalle (Feuerbach)
21.11.2021 13:30 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix Jahnsporthalle (Feuerbach)
21.11.2021 13:30 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 Jahnsporthalle (Feuerbach)
04.12.2021 09:45 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
04.12.2021 09:45 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu Aufstellungsfehler Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
04.12.2021 09:45 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe Aufstellungsfehler Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
05.12.2021 09:45 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 FSV Deufringen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
05.12.2021 09:45 Miami Heat Tübingen FSV Deufringen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
05.12.2021 09:45 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 Miami Heat Tübingen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
05.12.2021 10:00 SG Weissach im Tal TV Rottenburg 2 Seeguthalle
05.12.2021 10:00 TV Rottenburg 2 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix Seeguthalle
05.12.2021 10:00 SG Weissach im Tal TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix Seeguthalle
19.12.2021 09:45 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe Miami Heat Tübingen Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
19.12.2021 09:45 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix Miami Heat Tübingen Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
19.12.2021 09:45 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix TSV Rohr Maulwürfe Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
19.12.2021 10:30 Aufstellungsfehler VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 Sporthalle Längenholz
19.12.2021 10:30 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 SG Weissach im Tal Sporthalle Längenholz
19.12.2021 10:30 Aufstellungsfehler SG Weissach im Tal Sporthalle Längenholz
19.12.2021 09:45 FSV Deufringen SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu Buchhaldenhalle
19.12.2021 09:45 TV Rottenburg 2 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu Buchhaldenhalle
19.12.2021 09:45 FSV Deufringen TV Rottenburg 2 Buchhaldenhalle
16.01.2022 09:45 TV Rottenburg 2 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe Otto-Locher-Halle
16.01.2022 09:45 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 Otto-Locher-Halle
16.01.2022 09:45 TV Rottenburg 2 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 Otto-Locher-Halle
16.01.2022 09:45 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix Aufstellungsfehler Sporthalle der Wolfbuschschule
16.01.2022 09:45 FSV Deufringen Aufstellungsfehler Sporthalle der Wolfbuschschule
16.01.2022 09:45 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix FSV Deufringen Sporthalle der Wolfbuschschule
16.01.2022 09:45 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu Miami Heat Tübingen Sporthalle Obertürkheim
16.01.2022 09:45 SG Weissach im Tal Miami Heat Tübingen Sporthalle Obertürkheim
16.01.2022 09:45 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu SG Weissach im Tal Sporthalle Obertürkheim
06.02.2022 10:00 Miami Heat Tübingen Aufstellungsfehler Otto-Locher-Halle
06.02.2022 10:00 Aufstellungsfehler TV Rottenburg 2 Otto-Locher-Halle
06.02.2022 10:00 Miami Heat Tübingen TV Rottenburg 2 Otto-Locher-Halle
06.02.2022 09:45 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix Sporthalle Stadtmitte
06.02.2022 09:45 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu Sporthalle Stadtmitte
06.02.2022 09:45 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu Sporthalle Stadtmitte
06.02.2022 09:45 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe SG Weissach im Tal Sporthalle Degerloch
06.02.2022 09:45 SG Weissach im Tal FSV Deufringen Sporthalle Degerloch
06.02.2022 09:45 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe FSV Deufringen Sporthalle Degerloch
20.02.2022 13:30 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix SG Weissach im Tal Sporthalle Weilimdorf
20.02.2022 13:30 TV Rottenburg 2 SG Weissach im Tal Sporthalle Weilimdorf
20.02.2022 13:30 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix TV Rottenburg 2 Sporthalle Weilimdorf
20.02.2022 10:30 Aufstellungsfehler TSV Rohr Maulwürfe Sporthalle Längenholz
20.02.2022 10:30 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu TSV Rohr Maulwürfe Sporthalle Längenholz
20.02.2022 10:30 Aufstellungsfehler SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu Sporthalle Längenholz
20.02.2022 09:45 FSV Deufringen VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 Buchhaldenhalle
20.02.2022 09:45 Miami Heat Tübingen VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 Buchhaldenhalle
20.02.2022 09:45 FSV Deufringen Miami Heat Tübingen Buchhaldenhalle
20.03.2022 10:00 Miami Heat Tübingen TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix Lindenbachhalle Weilimdorf
20.03.2022 10:00 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix Lindenbachhalle Weilimdorf
20.03.2022 10:00 Miami Heat Tübingen TSV Rohr Maulwürfe Lindenbachhalle Weilimdorf
20.03.2022 09:45 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu TV Rottenburg 2 Sporthalle Obertürkheim
20.03.2022 09:45 TV Rottenburg 2 FSV Deufringen Sporthalle Obertürkheim
20.03.2022 09:45 SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu FSV Deufringen Sporthalle Obertürkheim
20.03.2022 09:45 SG Weissach im Tal VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
20.03.2022 09:45 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 Aufstellungsfehler Sporthalle Stadtmitte
20.03.2022 09:45 SG Weissach im Tal Aufstellungsfehler Sporthalle Stadtmitte

Staffelleiter

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj
Strasse
unbek
Ort
70173 stuttgart

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner