Mixed 2/4 C2 West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
28.11.2021 11:30 TV Nellingen 2 TV Böblingen Just for fun 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
28.11.2021 13:00 TV Böblingen Just for fun TSV Waldenbuch 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
12.12.2021 09:30 TV Böblingen Just for fun TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
12.12.2021 11:00 HP FC 110 Böblingen TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 0:2 (21:25 17:25)
12.12.2021 12:30 TV Böblingen Just for fun HP FC 110 Böblingen 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
22.01.2022 10:15 HP FC 110 Böblingen TSV Waldenbuch 2:1 (25:19 20:25 26:24)
22.01.2022 09:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 TV Böblingen Just for fun 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
22.01.2022 12:30 TV Böblingen Just for fun TV Nellingen 2 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
26.03.2022 14:15 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 TV Nellingen 2 1:2 (25:20 11:25 14:25)
26.03.2022 15:45 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 TV Nellingen 2 2:0 (25:21 25:22)
26.03.2022 17:15 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
27.03.2022 10:15 HP FC 110 Böblingen TV Böblingen Just for fun 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
27.03.2022 11:45 TSV Waldenbuch TV Böblingen Just for fun 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
27.03.2022 13:15 TSV Waldenbuch HP FC 110 Böblingen 0:2 (21:25 20:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 12 10 694  :  550 22  :  7 29
2 TSV Waldenbuch 12 7 611  :  508 17  :  10 24
3 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 12 7 629  :  600 16  :  13 20
4 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 12 7 630  :  603 15  :  13 19
5 HP FC 110 Böblingen 12 6 657  :  562 15  :  14 19
6 TV Nellingen 2 12 5 639  :  565 12  :  17 14
7 TV Böblingen Just for fun 12 0 151  :  623 1  :  24 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 12 10 7 3 2 0 694:550 22:7 29
2 TSV Waldenbuch 12 7 7 0 3 2 611:508 17:10 24
3 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 12 7 4 3 2 3 629:600 16:13 20
4 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 12 7 4 3 1 4 630:603 15:13 19
5 HP FC 110 Böblingen 12 6 4 2 3 3 657:562 15:14 19
6 TV Nellingen 2 12 5 2 3 2 5 639:565 12:17 14
7 TV Böblingen Just for fun 12 0 0 0 1 11 151:623 1:24 1

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.10.2021 09:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 0:2 (19:25 17:25)
23.10.2021 11:00 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 TV Böblingen Just for fun 2:0 (25:13 25:22)
23.10.2021 12:15 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 TV Böblingen Just for fun 2:0 (25:20 25:16)
23.10.2021 14:15 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 HP FC 110 Böblingen 1:2 (19:25 26:24 16:25)
23.10.2021 15:45 TV Nellingen 2 HP FC 110 Böblingen 0:2 (13:25 19:25)
23.10.2021 17:15 TV Nellingen 2 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 1:2 (25:12 21:25 22:25)
13.11.2021 09:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 2:0 (25:15 25:9)
13.11.2021 11:00 TSV Waldenbuch SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 1:2 (25:19 13:25 23:25)
13.11.2021 12:30 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 TSV Waldenbuch 0:2 (20:25 18:25)
27.11.2021 09:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 HP FC 110 Böblingen 2:0 (25:23 25:13)
27.11.2021 11:00 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 HP FC 110 Böblingen 2:0 (25:22 25:18)
27.11.2021 12:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 1:2 (26:24 17:25 16:25)
28.11.2021 10:00 TSV Waldenbuch TV Nellingen 2 2:0 (25:21 25:22)
28.11.2021 11:30 TV Nellingen 2 TV Böblingen Just for fun 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
28.11.2021 13:00 TV Böblingen Just for fun TSV Waldenbuch 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
12.12.2021 10:30 TV Nellingen 2 TSV Waldenbuch 0:2 (15:25 20:25)
12.12.2021 12:00 TSV Waldenbuch SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 1:2 (25:16 16:25 20:25)
12.12.2021 13:30 TV Nellingen 2 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 2:1 (21:25 25:12 25:23)
12.12.2021 09:30 TV Böblingen Just for fun TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
12.12.2021 11:00 HP FC 110 Böblingen TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 0:2 (21:25 17:25)
12.12.2021 12:30 TV Böblingen Just for fun HP FC 110 Böblingen 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
22.01.2022 10:15 HP FC 110 Böblingen TSV Waldenbuch 2:1 (25:19 20:25 26:24)
22.01.2022 11:45 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 TSV Waldenbuch 0:2 (18:25 24:26)
22.01.2022 13:15 HP FC 110 Böblingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 1:2 (25:18 25:27 19:25)
22.01.2022 09:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 TV Böblingen Just for fun 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
22.01.2022 11:00 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 TV Nellingen 2 2:1 (25:22 23:25 25:20)
22.01.2022 12:30 TV Böblingen Just for fun TV Nellingen 2 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
13.02.2022 10:00 TSV Waldenbuch TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 2:0 (25:22 25:22)
13.02.2022 11:30 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 2:1 (27:29 25:17 25:20)
13.02.2022 13:00 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 TSV Waldenbuch 2:0 (25:11 25:18)
13.03.2022 10:30 TV Nellingen 2 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 0:2 (28:30 14:25)
13.03.2022 12:00 HP FC 110 Böblingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 1:2 (25:22 20:25 19:25)
13.03.2022 13:30 HP FC 110 Böblingen TV Nellingen 2 1:2 (25:18 17:25 23:25)
13.03.2022 09:30 TV Böblingen Just for fun SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 0:2 (11:25 17:25)
13.03.2022 11:00 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 2:0 (25:17 25:21)
13.03.2022 12:30 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 TV Böblingen Just for fun 2:1 (25:11 23:25 25:16)
26.03.2022 14:15 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 TV Nellingen 2 1:2 (25:20 11:25 14:25)
26.03.2022 15:45 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 TV Nellingen 2 2:0 (25:21 25:22)
26.03.2022 17:15 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
27.03.2022 10:15 HP FC 110 Böblingen TV Böblingen Just for fun 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
27.03.2022 11:45 TSV Waldenbuch TV Böblingen Just for fun 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
27.03.2022 13:15 TSV Waldenbuch HP FC 110 Böblingen 0:2 (21:25 20:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Roman Pfannschmidt
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj