Mixed 2/4 B1 Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.12.2021 11:00 Schützenverein Sigmaringen SSV Ulm 1846 2 2:0 (25:14 25:17)
12.12.2021 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2:1 (22:25 25:15 25:20)
12.12.2021 11:00 Schützenverein Sigmaringen TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2:0 (25:9 25:15)
23.01.2022 13:30 TSV Langenau SSV Ulm 1846 2 2:1 (25:22 21:25 25:22)
13.02.2022 11:00 TSV Langenau TG Biberach 2:1 (23:25 27:25 30:28)
13.02.2022 11:00 Schützenverein Sigmaringen SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 2:0 (25:19 25:13)
12.03.2022 10:00 TG Biberach SSV Ulm 1846 2 2:1 (25:19 24:26 26:24)
12.03.2022 10:00 TV Dettingen/Iller SSV Ulm 1846 2 2:0 (25:12 25:22)
12.03.2022 10:00 TG Biberach TV Dettingen/Iller 2:1 (25:12 23:25 25:15)
26.03.2022 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs SSV Ulm 1846 2 1:2 (23:25 25:9 25:27)
26.03.2022 15:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 Schützenverein Sigmaringen 0:2 (16:25 22:25)
26.03.2022 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs Schützenverein Sigmaringen 1:2 (25:19 15:25 17:25)
27.03.2022 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller VfB Ulm 0:2 (26:28 18:25)
27.03.2022 11:00 TSV Langenau VfB Ulm 0:2 (8:25 14:25)
27.03.2022 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSV Langenau 2:1 (25:18 24:26 25:21)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfB Ulm 16 13 822  :  625 28  :  8 39
2 TV Dettingen/Iller 16 12 832  :  681 26  :  10 36
3 TG Biberach 13 9 748  :  630 20  :  11 26
4 Schützenverein Sigmaringen 14 9 688  :  647 19  :  12 26
5 TSV Langenau 12 7 672  :  685 15  :  15 17
6 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 12 4 533  :  610 10  :  17 13
7 SSV Ulm 1846 2 15 4 742  :  877 12  :  25 13
8 TV Senden-Ay mega migs 14 3 607  :  716 10  :  23 12
9 TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! 12 1 485  :  658 4  :  23 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfB Ulm 16 13 0 0 0 0 822:625 28:8 39
2 TV Dettingen/Iller 16 12 0 0 0 0 832:681 26:10 36
3 TG Biberach 13 9 0 0 0 0 748:630 20:11 26
4 Schützenverein Sigmaringen 14 9 0 0 0 0 688:647 19:12 26
5 TSV Langenau 12 7 0 0 0 0 672:685 15:15 17
6 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 12 4 0 0 0 0 533:610 10:17 13
7 SSV Ulm 1846 2 15 4 0 0 0 0 742:877 12:25 13
8 TV Senden-Ay mega migs 14 3 0 0 0 0 607:716 10:23 12
9 TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! 12 1 0 0 0 0 485:658 4:23 4

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.10.2021 11:00 Schützenverein Sigmaringen TG Biberach 0:2 (18:25 24:26)
23.10.2021 11:00 TG Biberach VfB Ulm 2:1 (23:25 25:20 25:20)
23.10.2021 11:00 Schützenverein Sigmaringen VfB Ulm 2:0 (26:24 25:14)
24.10.2021 10:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 2:0 (25:22 25:20)
24.10.2021 10:00 TSV Langenau SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 2:1 (17:25 25:20 25:20)
24.10.2021 10:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TSV Langenau 0:2 (22:25 14:25)
24.10.2021 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2:0 (25:18 25:21)
24.10.2021 11:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! 2:0 (25:22 25:14)
24.10.2021 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! 2:0 (25:14 25:23)
13.11.2021 10:00 TG Biberach TSV Langenau 2:0 (25:19 25:20)
13.11.2021 10:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSV Langenau 0:2 (15:25 19:25)
13.11.2021 10:00 TG Biberach TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2:0 (25:19 25:20)
14.11.2021 13:30 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TV Dettingen/Iller 2:1 (21:25 25:22 25:23)
14.11.2021 13:30 Schützenverein Sigmaringen TV Dettingen/Iller 2:0 (25:11 25:17)
14.11.2021 13:30 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots Schützenverein Sigmaringen 2:0 (25:19 25:22)
14.11.2021 14:00 VfB Ulm SSV Ulm 1846 2 2:1 (25:8 26:28 25:18)
14.11.2021 14:00 TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! VfB Ulm 0:2 (11:25 14:25)
14.11.2021 14:00 TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! SSV Ulm 1846 2 2:1 (15:25 26:24 25:18)
27.11.2021 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
27.11.2021 15:00 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots VfB Ulm 0:2 (23:25 15:25)
27.11.2021 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs VfB Ulm 1:2 (9:25 25:20 10:25)
28.11.2021 11:00 TSV Langenau TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! 2:1 (25:15 24:26 25:23)
28.11.2021 11:00 TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! Schützenverein Sigmaringen 0:2 (23:25 21:25)
28.11.2021 11:00 TSV Langenau Schützenverein Sigmaringen 2:1 (22:25 25:23 25:15)
28.11.2021 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TG Biberach 0:2 (19:25 13:25)
28.11.2021 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TG Biberach 2:0 (27:25 25:18)
28.11.2021 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TV Dettingen/Iller 0:2 (13:25 19:25)
11.12.2021 10:00 TG Biberach TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! 2:0 (25:4 25:7)
11.12.2021 10:00 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! 2:0 (25:10 25:16)
11.12.2021 10:00 TG Biberach SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 2:0 (25:9 25:19)
12.12.2021 11:00 TSV Langenau TV Dettingen/Iller 0:2 (20:25 19:25)
12.12.2021 11:00 VfB Ulm TV Dettingen/Iller 1:2 (15:25 25:12 19:25)
12.12.2021 11:00 VfB Ulm TSV Langenau 2:0 (25:18 27:25)
12.12.2021 11:00 Schützenverein Sigmaringen SSV Ulm 1846 2 2:0 (25:14 25:17)
12.12.2021 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2:1 (22:25 25:15 25:20)
12.12.2021 11:00 Schützenverein Sigmaringen TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2:0 (25:9 25:15)
23.01.2022 13:30 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TSV Langenau
23.01.2022 13:30 TSV Langenau SSV Ulm 1846 2 2:1 (25:22 21:25 25:22)
23.01.2022 13:30 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots SSV Ulm 1846 2
23.01.2022 14:00 VfB Ulm Schützenverein Sigmaringen 2:0 (34:32 25:19)
23.01.2022 14:00 TG Biberach Schützenverein Sigmaringen 1:2 (25:19 24:26 24:26)
23.01.2022 14:00 VfB Ulm TG Biberach 2:0 (25:12 25:20)
23.01.2022 14:00 TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! TV Senden-Ay mega migs 0:2 (22:25 26:28)
23.01.2022 15:00 TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! TV Dettingen/Iller 0:2 (14:25 18:25)
23.01.2022 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TV Dettingen/Iller 0:2 (11:25 17:25)
13.02.2022 10:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 VfB Ulm 0:2 (21:25 12:25)
13.02.2022 10:00 VfB Ulm TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! 2:0 (25:17 25:15)
13.02.2022 10:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! 2:1 (14:25 25:20 25:19)
13.02.2022 11:00 TSV Langenau TV Senden-Ay mega migs
13.02.2022 11:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TG Biberach
13.02.2022 11:00 TSV Langenau TG Biberach 2:1 (23:25 27:25 30:28)
13.02.2022 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller Schützenverein Sigmaringen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.02.2022 11:00 Schützenverein Sigmaringen SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 2:0 (25:19 25:13)
13.02.2022 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 2:0 (25:15 25:11)
12.03.2022 10:00 TG Biberach SSV Ulm 1846 2 2:1 (25:19 24:26 26:24)
12.03.2022 10:00 TV Dettingen/Iller SSV Ulm 1846 2 2:0 (25:12 25:22)
12.03.2022 10:00 TG Biberach TV Dettingen/Iller 2:1 (25:12 23:25 25:15)
13.03.2022 11:00 Schützenverein Sigmaringen TSV Langenau
13.03.2022 11:00 TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! TSV Langenau
13.03.2022 11:00 Schützenverein Sigmaringen TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!!
13.03.2022 14:00 VfB Ulm TV Senden-Ay mega migs
13.03.2022 14:00 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TV Senden-Ay mega migs 1:2 (25:20 17:25 18:25)
13.03.2022 14:00 VfB Ulm SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 2:0 (25:9 25:12)
20.03.2022 14:00 TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots
20.03.2022 14:00 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TG Biberach
20.03.2022 14:00 TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! TG Biberach
26.03.2022 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs SSV Ulm 1846 2 1:2 (23:25 25:9 25:27)
26.03.2022 15:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 Schützenverein Sigmaringen 0:2 (16:25 22:25)
26.03.2022 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs Schützenverein Sigmaringen 1:2 (25:19 15:25 17:25)
27.03.2022 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller VfB Ulm 0:2 (26:28 18:25)
27.03.2022 11:00 TSV Langenau VfB Ulm 0:2 (8:25 14:25)
27.03.2022 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSV Langenau 2:1 (25:18 24:26 25:21)

Staffelleiter

Name
Thorsten Kownatzki
Strasse
Arnold-Janssen-Strasse 11
Ort
88326 Aulendorf
Handy
0171 7975012

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj