Mixed 2/4 A Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
30.04.2022 14:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall TSV Untersteinbach 2:0 (25:11 25:16)
30.04.2022 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1:2 (19:25 25:19 20:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Neckarsulmer Auslese 10 10 563  :  428 20  :  3 27
2 SG Weissach im Tal 10 8 476  :  361 16  :  4 24
3 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 10 5 494  :  480 11  :  11 15
4 SV Westheim 10 4 504  :  518 10  :  14 12
5 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 10 3 430  :  525 8  :  15 10
6 TSV Untersteinbach 10 0 386  :  541 2  :  20 2
VSG Gündelbach 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Neckarsulmer Auslese 10 10 7 3 0 0 563:428 20:3 27
2 SG Weissach im Tal 10 8 8 0 0 2 476:361 16:4 24
3 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 10 5 4 1 1 4 494:480 11:11 15
4 SV Westheim 10 4 2 2 2 4 504:518 10:14 12
5 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 10 3 2 1 2 5 430:525 8:15 10
6 TSV Untersteinbach 10 0 0 0 2 8 386:541 2:20 2
VSG Gündelbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
22.10.2021 20:00 SV Westheim FSV Bad Friedrichshall 0:2 (23:25 19:25)
23.10.2021 10:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese TSV Tauberbischofsheim 2:0 (25:16 25:14)
23.10.2021 10:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim SG Weissach im Tal 0:2 (18:25 19:25)
23.10.2021 10:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese SG Weissach im Tal 2:0 (25:23 25:15)
13.12.2021 19:30 SV Westheim Neckarsulmer Auslese 0:2 (24:26 10:25)
22.01.2022 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim SG Weissach im Tal 0:2 (22:25 23:25)
22.01.2022 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim SV Westheim 2:1 (25:16 22:25 25:22)
22.01.2022 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal SV Westheim 2:0 (25:16 25:17)
23.01.2022 10:00 TSV Untersteinbach Neckarsulmer Auslese 1:2 (25:22 21:25 17:25)
23.01.2022 10:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese TSV Untersteinbach 2:0 (25:13 25:13)
26.01.2022 19:30 SG Weissach im Tal FSV Bad Friedrichshall 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
12.02.2022 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim TSV Untersteinbach 2:0 (25:18 25:19)
12.02.2022 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach TSV Tauberbischofsheim 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
13.02.2022 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach SV Westheim 0:2 (15:25 12:25)
13.02.2022 14:00 SV Westheim SG Weissach im Tal 0:2 (18:25 20:25)
13.02.2022 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal TSV Untersteinbach 2:0 (25:20 25:18)
19.02.2022 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim Neckarsulmer Auslese 0:2 (18:25 23:25)
21.02.2022 19:30 SV Westheim TSV Untersteinbach 2:0 (25:9 25:12)
12.03.2022 14:00 SV Westheim TSV Tauberbischofsheim 2:1 (16:25 27:25 25:19)
12.03.2022 13:00 SG Weissach im Tal Neckarsulmer Auslese 0:2 (23:25 15:25)
12.03.2022 13:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall Neckarsulmer Auslese 0:2 (17:25 21:25)
12.03.2022 13:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall SG Weissach im Tal 0:2 (17:25 16:25)
26.03.2022 TSV Untersteinbach SG Weissach im Tal 0:2 (19:25 18:25)
26.03.2022 15:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall SV Westheim 1:2 (20:25 25:22 13:25)
26.03.2022 15:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese SV Westheim 2:1 (20:25 25:14 25:15)
26.03.2022 15:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese FSV Bad Friedrichshall 2:1 (25:15 17:25 28:26)
23.04.2022 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim FSV Bad Friedrichshall 2:0 (25:15 25:12)
23.04.2022 14:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall TSV Tauberbischofsheim 0:2 (17:25 22:25)
30.04.2022 14:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall TSV Untersteinbach 2:0 (25:11 25:16)
30.04.2022 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1:2 (19:25 25:19 20:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Daniel Kress
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner