Mixed 2/4 B1 West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn Renninger SC
 
Sporthalle Stadtmitte

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 2 1 88  :  85 2  :  2 3
2 Renninger SC 2 1 85  :  88 2  :  2 3
3 SpVgg Warmbronn 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 SV Bondorf 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 TV Calmbach 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 TV Conweiler 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 SV Althengstett Herz Hand 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 VfR Klosterreichenbach 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
9 TSV Gärtringen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 2 1 1 0 0 1 88:85 2:2 3
2 Renninger SC 2 1 1 0 0 1 85:88 2:2 3
3 SpVgg Warmbronn 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 SV Bondorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 TV Calmbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 TV Conweiler 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 SV Althengstett Herz Hand 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
8 VfR Klosterreichenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
9 TSV Gärtringen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
24.01.2021 10:00 TSV Gärtringen VfR Klosterreichenbach Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr
24.01.2021 10:00 TV Conweiler VfR Klosterreichenbach Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr
24.01.2021 10:00 TSV Gärtringen TV Conweiler Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr
24.01.2021 10:00 SV Althengstett Herz Hand SpVgg Warmbronn Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr
24.01.2021 10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn TV Calmbach Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr
24.01.2021 10:00 SV Althengstett Herz Hand TV Calmbach Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr
24.01.2021 10:00 Renninger SC SV Bondorf Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr
24.01.2021 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales SV Bondorf Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn Renninger SC
 
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
10:00 Renninger SC VfR Klosterreichenbach
 
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn VfR Klosterreichenbach
 
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
10:00 TV Calmbach TV Conweiler
 
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
10:00 SV Bondorf TV Conweiler
 
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
10:00 TV Calmbach SV Bondorf
 
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales SV Althengstett Herz Hand
 
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
10:00 SV Althengstett Herz Hand TSV Gärtringen
 
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales TSV Gärtringen
 
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
10:00 TSV Gärtringen SV Bondorf
 
Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr
10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn SV Bondorf
 
Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr
10:00 TSV Gärtringen SpVgg Warmbronn
 
Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr
10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach TV Calmbach
 
Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr
10:00 TV Calmbach VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales
 
Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr
10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales
 
Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr
10:00 TV Conweiler Renninger SC
 
Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr
10:00 SV Althengstett Herz Hand Renninger SC
 
Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr
10:00 TV Conweiler SV Althengstett Herz Hand
 
Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr
10:00 Renninger SC TSV Gärtringen
 
Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
10:00 TSV Gärtringen TV Calmbach
 
Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
10:00 Renninger SC TV Calmbach
 
Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
10:00 TV Conweiler SpVgg Warmbronn
 
Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales SpVgg Warmbronn
 
Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
10:00 TV Conweiler VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales
 
Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
10:00 SV Althengstett Herz Hand SV Bondorf
 
Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach SV Bondorf
 
Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
10:00 SV Althengstett Herz Hand VfR Klosterreichenbach
 
Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
11.10.2020 10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach TV Conweiler Rankbachhalle Renningen
11.10.2020 10:00 TV Conweiler TSV Gärtringen Rankbachhalle Renningen
11.10.2020 10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach TSV Gärtringen Rankbachhalle Renningen
11.10.2020 10:00 TV Calmbach SV Althengstett Herz Hand Rankbachhalle Renningen
11.10.2020 10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn SV Althengstett Herz Hand Rankbachhalle Renningen
11.10.2020 10:00 TV Calmbach SpVgg Warmbronn Rankbachhalle Renningen
11.10.2020 10:00 SV Bondorf VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales Rankbachhalle Renningen
11.10.2020 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales Renninger SC 0:2 (23:25 15:25)
11.10.2020 10:00 SV Bondorf Renninger SC Rankbachhalle Renningen
24.01.2021 10:00 TSV Gärtringen VfR Klosterreichenbach Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr
24.01.2021 10:00 TV Conweiler VfR Klosterreichenbach Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr
24.01.2021 10:00 TSV Gärtringen TV Conweiler Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr
24.01.2021 10:00 SV Althengstett Herz Hand SpVgg Warmbronn Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr
24.01.2021 10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn TV Calmbach Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr
24.01.2021 10:00 SV Althengstett Herz Hand TV Calmbach Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr
24.01.2021 10:00 Renninger SC SV Bondorf Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr
24.01.2021 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales SV Bondorf Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr
24.01.2021 10:00 Renninger SC VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 0:2 (20:25 15:25)
07.02.2021 10:00 TV Calmbach TSV Gärtringen Rankbachhalle Renningen
07.02.2021 10:00 TSV Gärtringen Renninger SC Rankbachhalle Renningen
07.02.2021 10:00 TV Calmbach Renninger SC Rankbachhalle Renningen
07.02.2021 10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales Rankbachhalle Renningen
07.02.2021 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales TV Conweiler Rankbachhalle Renningen
07.02.2021 10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn TV Conweiler Rankbachhalle Renningen
07.02.2021 10:00 SV Bondorf VfR Klosterreichenbach Rankbachhalle Renningen
07.02.2021 10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach SV Althengstett Herz Hand Rankbachhalle Renningen
07.02.2021 10:00 SV Bondorf SV Althengstett Herz Hand Rankbachhalle Renningen
14.03.2021 10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach SpVgg Warmbronn Sporthalle Stadtmitte
14.03.2021 10:00 Renninger SC SpVgg Warmbronn Sporthalle Stadtmitte
14.03.2021 10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach Renninger SC Sporthalle Stadtmitte
14.03.2021 10:00 TV Conweiler TV Calmbach Sporthalle Stadtmitte
14.03.2021 10:00 SV Bondorf TV Calmbach Sporthalle Stadtmitte
14.03.2021 10:00 TV Conweiler SV Bondorf Sporthalle Stadtmitte
14.03.2021 10:00 TSV Gärtringen VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales Sporthalle Stadtmitte
14.03.2021 10:00 SV Althengstett Herz Hand VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales Sporthalle Stadtmitte
14.03.2021 10:00 TSV Gärtringen SV Althengstett Herz Hand Sporthalle Stadtmitte
28.03.2021 10:00 SV Bondorf TSV Gärtringen Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
28.03.2021 10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn TSV Gärtringen Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
28.03.2021 10:00 SV Bondorf SpVgg Warmbronn Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
28.03.2021 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales TV Calmbach Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
28.03.2021 10:00 TV Calmbach VfR Klosterreichenbach Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
28.03.2021 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales VfR Klosterreichenbach Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
28.03.2021 10:00 Renninger SC SV Althengstett Herz Hand Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
28.03.2021 10:00 SV Althengstett Herz Hand TV Conweiler Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
28.03.2021 10:00 Renninger SC TV Conweiler Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn

Staffelleiter

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj
Strasse
unbek
Ort
70173 stuttgart

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj