Mixed 2/4 B2 Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.10.2020 10:30 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed VLJ Baindt 2 1:2 (22:25 25:23 18:25)
11.10.2020 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:0 (26:24 25:21)
11.10.2020 14:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn SV Ennetach 0:2 (13:25 23:25)
11.10.2020 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers SV Ennetach 1:2 (18:25 25:15 24:26)
11.10.2020 13:45 VCO Team Kowi and friends 2:0 (25:15 25:18)
11.10.2020 13:45 TSV Mühlhofen Kowi and friends 2:0 (25:15 25:12)
11.10.2020 13:45 VCO Team TSV Mühlhofen 0:2 (22:25 25:27)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Mühlhofen 2 2 102  :  74 4  :  0 6
2 SV Ennetach 2 2 116  :  103 4  :  1 5
3 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers 2 1 118  :  111 3  :  2 4
4 VCO Team 2 1 97  :  85 2  :  2 3
5 VLJ Baindt 2 1 1 73  :  65 2  :  1 2
6 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed 1 0 65  :  73 1  :  2 1
7 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2 0 81  :  101 0  :  4 0
9 Kowi and friends 2 0 60  :  100 0  :  4 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Mühlhofen 2 2 0 0 0 0 102:74 40 6
2 SV Ennetach 2 2 0 0 0 0 116:103 4:1 5
3 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers 2 1 0 0 0 0 118:111 3:2 4
4 VCO Team 2 1 0 0 0 0 97:85 2:2 3
5 VLJ Baindt 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 73:65 2:1 2
6 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed 1 0 0 0 0 0 65:73 1:2 1
7 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
8 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2 0 0 0 0 0 81:101 04 0
9 Kowi and friends 2 0 0 0 0 0 60:100 04 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.11.2020 13:00 VLJ Baindt 2 SV Ennetach Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule
07.11.2020 13:00 SV Ennetach VCO Team Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule
07.11.2020 13:00 VLJ Baindt 2 VCO Team Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule
08.11.2020 14:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn TSV Mühlhofen Rotachhalle ( alte Sporthalle Gymnasium )
08.11.2020 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha TSV Mühlhofen Rotachhalle ( alte Sporthalle Gymnasium )
08.11.2020 14:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Rotachhalle ( alte Sporthalle Gymnasium )
08.11.2020 11:00 Kowi and friends BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed Studienkolleg St. Johann Blönried
08.11.2020 11:00 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed Studienkolleg St. Johann Blönried
08.11.2020 11:00 Kowi and friends TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers Studienkolleg St. Johann Blönried

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.10.2020 10:30 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Linzgauhalle
11.10.2020 10:30 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha VLJ Baindt 2 Linzgauhalle
11.10.2020 10:30 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed VLJ Baindt 2 1:2 (22:25 25:23 18:25)
11.10.2020 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:0 (26:24 25:21)
11.10.2020 14:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn SV Ennetach 0:2 (13:25 23:25)
11.10.2020 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers SV Ennetach 1:2 (18:25 25:15 24:26)
11.10.2020 13:45 VCO Team Kowi and friends 2:0 (25:15 25:18)
11.10.2020 13:45 TSV Mühlhofen Kowi and friends 2:0 (25:15 25:12)
11.10.2020 13:45 VCO Team TSV Mühlhofen 0:2 (22:25 25:27)
07.11.2020 13:00 VLJ Baindt 2 SV Ennetach Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule
07.11.2020 13:00 SV Ennetach VCO Team Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule
07.11.2020 13:00 VLJ Baindt 2 VCO Team Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule
08.11.2020 14:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn TSV Mühlhofen Rotachhalle ( alte Sporthalle Gymnasium )
08.11.2020 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha TSV Mühlhofen Rotachhalle ( alte Sporthalle Gymnasium )
08.11.2020 14:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Rotachhalle ( alte Sporthalle Gymnasium )
08.11.2020 11:00 Kowi and friends BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed Studienkolleg St. Johann Blönried
08.11.2020 11:00 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed Studienkolleg St. Johann Blönried
08.11.2020 11:00 Kowi and friends TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers Studienkolleg St. Johann Blönried
21.11.2020 15:00 TSV Mühlhofen VLJ Baindt 2 Mehrzweckhalle Mühlhofen
21.11.2020 15:00 VLJ Baindt 2 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers Mehrzweckhalle Mühlhofen
21.11.2020 15:00 TSV Mühlhofen TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers Mehrzweckhalle Mühlhofen
22.11.2020 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Kowi and friends Linzgauhalle
22.11.2020 14:00 Kowi and friends SV Ennetach Linzgauhalle
22.11.2020 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha SV Ennetach Linzgauhalle
29.11.2020 13:45 VCO Team TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn Sporthalle Oberteuringen
29.11.2020 13:45 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn Sporthalle Oberteuringen
29.11.2020 13:45 VCO Team BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed Sporthalle Oberteuringen
13.12.2020 14:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn VLJ Baindt 2 Rotachhalle ( alte Sporthalle Gymnasium )
13.12.2020 14:00 Kowi and friends VLJ Baindt 2 Rotachhalle ( alte Sporthalle Gymnasium )
13.12.2020 14:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn Kowi and friends Rotachhalle ( alte Sporthalle Gymnasium )
13.12.2020 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers VCO Team Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
13.12.2020 14:00 VCO Team BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
13.12.2020 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
13.12.2020 13:00 SV Ennetach BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed Sonnenlugerhalle
13.12.2020 13:00 TSV Mühlhofen BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed Sonnenlugerhalle
13.12.2020 13:00 SV Ennetach TSV Mühlhofen Sonnenlugerhalle
16.01.2021 15:00 TSV Mühlhofen BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Mehrzweckhalle Mühlhofen
16.01.2021 15:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn Mehrzweckhalle Mühlhofen
16.01.2021 15:00 TSV Mühlhofen TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn Mehrzweckhalle Mühlhofen
17.01.2021 13:00 VLJ Baindt 2 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule
17.01.2021 13:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule
17.01.2021 13:00 VLJ Baindt 2 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule
24.01.2021 11:00 Kowi and friends TSV Mühlhofen Studienkolleg St. Johann Blönried
24.01.2021 11:00 TSV Mühlhofen VCO Team Studienkolleg St. Johann Blönried
24.01.2021 11:00 Kowi and friends VCO Team Studienkolleg St. Johann Blönried
24.01.2021 13:00 SV Ennetach TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers Ablachhalle
24.01.2021 13:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers Ablachhalle
24.01.2021 13:00 SV Ennetach TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn Ablachhalle
07.02.2021 10:30 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers Linzgauhalle
07.02.2021 10:30 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers Kowi and friends Linzgauhalle
07.02.2021 10:30 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed Kowi and friends Linzgauhalle
07.02.2021 13:45 VCO Team SV Ennetach Sporthalle Oberteuringen
07.02.2021 13:45 SV Ennetach VLJ Baindt 2 Sporthalle Oberteuringen
07.02.2021 13:45 VCO Team VLJ Baindt 2 Sporthalle Oberteuringen
13.03.2021 13:00 SV Ennetach BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Sonnenlugerhalle
13.03.2021 13:00 Kowi and friends BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Sonnenlugerhalle
13.03.2021 13:00 SV Ennetach Kowi and friends Sonnenlugerhalle
14.03.2021 14:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn VCO Team Rotachhalle ( alte Sporthalle Gymnasium )
14.03.2021 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed VCO Team Rotachhalle ( alte Sporthalle Gymnasium )
14.03.2021 14:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed Rotachhalle ( alte Sporthalle Gymnasium )
14.03.2021 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers TSV Mühlhofen Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
14.03.2021 14:00 VLJ Baindt 2 TSV Mühlhofen Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
14.03.2021 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers VLJ Baindt 2 Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
27.03.2021 13:00 VLJ Baindt 2 Kowi and friends Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule
27.03.2021 13:00 Kowi and friends TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule
27.03.2021 13:00 VLJ Baindt 2 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule
28.03.2021 10:30 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed SV Ennetach Linzgauhalle
28.03.2021 10:30 TSV Mühlhofen SV Ennetach Linzgauhalle
28.03.2021 10:30 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed TSV Mühlhofen Linzgauhalle
28.03.2021 15:15 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha VCO Team Linzgauhalle
28.03.2021 15:15 VCO Team TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers Linzgauhalle
28.03.2021 15:15 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers Linzgauhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Marcus Rieschl
Strasse
Säntisweg 30
Ort
88090 Immenstaad
Tel. privat
07545-942662

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj