Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.10.2020 09:30 VfL Gerstetten VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 2:1 (19:25 25:18 25:22)
11.10.2020 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 2:0 (25:22 25:16)
11.10.2020 09:30 VfL Gerstetten TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 2:1 (26:24 19:25 25:18)
11.10.2020 09:30 TSV Ottenbach SC Urspring 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
11.10.2020 09:30 Crailsheimer Junge Engel SC Urspring 0:2 (14:25 23:25)
11.10.2020 09:30 TSV Ottenbach Crailsheimer Junge Engel 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
11.10.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB Heidenheimer SB 2 2:0 (25:20 25:11)
11.10.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 Skiclub Essingen 0:2 (10:25 14:25)
11.10.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB Skiclub Essingen 1:2 (25:19 22:25 26:28)
11.10.2020 09:30 Skiclub Essingen TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 0:2 (21:25 24:26)
11.10.2020 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TSV Ottenbach 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
11.10.2020 09:30 Skiclub Essingen TSV Ottenbach 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
11.10.2020 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Crailsheimer Junge Engel 1:2 (25:19 23:25 21:25)
11.10.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 Crailsheimer Junge Engel 0:2 (18:25 13:25)
11.10.2020 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Heidenheimer SB 2 2:0 (25:11 25:17)
11.10.2020 09:30 SC Urspring Heidenheimer SB 2:0 (25:13 25:22)
11.10.2020 09:30 VfL Gerstetten Heidenheimer SB 1:2 (26:24 20:25 18:25)
11.10.2020 09:30 SC Urspring VfL Gerstetten 0:2 (24:26 20:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SC Urspring 4 3 194  :  123 6  :  2 9
2 Skiclub Essingen 4 3 217  :  148 6  :  3 8
3 Crailsheimer Junge Engel 4 3 206  :  150 6  :  3 8
4 VfL Gerstetten 4 3 254  :  250 7  :  4 8
5 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 4 2 234  :  204 6  :  4 8
6 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 4 2 206  :  165 5  :  4 7
7 Heidenheimer SB 4 2 232  :  217 5  :  5 6
8 Heidenheimer SB 2 4 0 114  :  200 0  :  8 0
9 TSV Ottenbach 4 0 0  :  200 0  :  8 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SC Urspring 4 3 3 0 0 1 194:123 6:2 9
2 Skiclub Essingen 4 3 2 1 0 1 217:148 6:3 8
3 Crailsheimer Junge Engel 4 3 2 1 0 1 206:150 6:3 8
4 VfL Gerstetten 4 3 1 2 1 0 254:250 7:4 8
5 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 4 2 2 0 2 0 234:204 6:4 8
6 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 4 2 2 0 1 1 206:165 5:4 7
7 Heidenheimer SB 4 2 1 1 1 1 232:217 5:5 6
8 Heidenheimer SB 2 4 0 0 0 0 4 114:200 08 0
9 TSV Ottenbach 4 0 0 0 0 4 0200 08 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.11.2020 09:30 Crailsheimer Junge Engel Skiclub Essingen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 Skiclub Essingen VfL Gerstetten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 Crailsheimer Junge Engel VfL Gerstetten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 TSV Ottenbach VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 TSV Ottenbach Heidenheimer SB Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 SC Urspring Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 SC Urspring TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Heidenheimer SB Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 Crailsheimer Junge Engel Heidenheimer SB Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Crailsheimer Junge Engel Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 VfL Gerstetten TSV Ottenbach Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 TSV Ottenbach Heidenheimer SB 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 VfL Gerstetten Heidenheimer SB 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Skiclub Essingen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 SC Urspring Skiclub Essingen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier SC Urspring Landkreishalle Heidenheim

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.10.2020 09:30 VfL Gerstetten VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 2:1 (19:25 25:18 25:22)
11.10.2020 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 2:0 (25:22 25:16)
11.10.2020 09:30 VfL Gerstetten TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 2:1 (26:24 19:25 25:18)
11.10.2020 09:30 TSV Ottenbach SC Urspring 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
11.10.2020 09:30 Crailsheimer Junge Engel SC Urspring 0:2 (14:25 23:25)
11.10.2020 09:30 TSV Ottenbach Crailsheimer Junge Engel 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
11.10.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB Heidenheimer SB 2 2:0 (25:20 25:11)
11.10.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 Skiclub Essingen 0:2 (10:25 14:25)
11.10.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB Skiclub Essingen 1:2 (25:19 22:25 26:28)
11.10.2020 09:30 Skiclub Essingen TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 0:2 (21:25 24:26)
11.10.2020 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TSV Ottenbach 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
11.10.2020 09:30 Skiclub Essingen TSV Ottenbach 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
11.10.2020 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Crailsheimer Junge Engel 1:2 (25:19 23:25 21:25)
11.10.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 Crailsheimer Junge Engel 0:2 (18:25 13:25)
11.10.2020 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Heidenheimer SB 2 2:0 (25:11 25:17)
11.10.2020 09:30 SC Urspring Heidenheimer SB 2:0 (25:13 25:22)
11.10.2020 09:30 VfL Gerstetten Heidenheimer SB 1:2 (26:24 20:25 18:25)
11.10.2020 09:30 SC Urspring VfL Gerstetten 0:2 (24:26 20:25)
29.11.2020 09:30 Crailsheimer Junge Engel Skiclub Essingen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 Skiclub Essingen VfL Gerstetten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 Crailsheimer Junge Engel VfL Gerstetten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 TSV Ottenbach VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 TSV Ottenbach Heidenheimer SB Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 SC Urspring Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 SC Urspring TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Heidenheimer SB Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 Crailsheimer Junge Engel Heidenheimer SB Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Crailsheimer Junge Engel Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 VfL Gerstetten TSV Ottenbach Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 TSV Ottenbach Heidenheimer SB 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 VfL Gerstetten Heidenheimer SB 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Skiclub Essingen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 SC Urspring Skiclub Essingen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier SC Urspring Landkreishalle Heidenheim
24.01.2021 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten VfL Gerstetten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
24.01.2021 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier VfL Gerstetten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
24.01.2021 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Landkreishalle Heidenheim
24.01.2021 09:30 SC Urspring Crailsheimer Junge Engel Landkreishalle Heidenheim
24.01.2021 09:30 Crailsheimer Junge Engel TSV Ottenbach Landkreishalle Heidenheim
24.01.2021 09:30 SC Urspring TSV Ottenbach Landkreishalle Heidenheim
24.01.2021 09:30 Skiclub Essingen Heidenheimer SB Landkreishalle Heidenheim
24.01.2021 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 Heidenheimer SB Landkreishalle Heidenheim
24.01.2021 09:30 Skiclub Essingen Heidenheimer SB 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
24.01.2021 09:30 TSV Ottenbach TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
24.01.2021 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Skiclub Essingen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
24.01.2021 09:30 TSV Ottenbach Skiclub Essingen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
24.01.2021 09:30 Crailsheimer Junge Engel Heidenheimer SB 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
24.01.2021 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Landkreishalle Heidenheim
24.01.2021 09:30 Crailsheimer Junge Engel VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Landkreishalle Heidenheim
24.01.2021 09:30 Heidenheimer SB VfL Gerstetten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
24.01.2021 09:30 VfL Gerstetten SC Urspring Landkreishalle Heidenheim
24.01.2021 09:30 Heidenheimer SB SC Urspring Landkreishalle Heidenheim
14.03.2021 09:30 VfL Gerstetten Crailsheimer Junge Engel Landkreishalle Heidenheim
14.03.2021 09:30 Skiclub Essingen Crailsheimer Junge Engel Landkreishalle Heidenheim
14.03.2021 09:30 VfL Gerstetten Skiclub Essingen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
14.03.2021 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TSV Ottenbach Landkreishalle Heidenheim
14.03.2021 09:30 Heidenheimer SB TSV Ottenbach Landkreishalle Heidenheim
14.03.2021 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Heidenheimer SB Landkreishalle Heidenheim
14.03.2021 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Heidenheimer SB 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
14.03.2021 09:30 SC Urspring Heidenheimer SB 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
14.03.2021 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten SC Urspring Landkreishalle Heidenheim
14.03.2021 09:30 Heidenheimer SB TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
14.03.2021 09:30 Crailsheimer Junge Engel TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
14.03.2021 09:30 Heidenheimer SB Crailsheimer Junge Engel Landkreishalle Heidenheim
14.03.2021 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 TSV Ottenbach Landkreishalle Heidenheim
14.03.2021 09:30 TSV Ottenbach VfL Gerstetten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
14.03.2021 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 VfL Gerstetten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
14.03.2021 09:30 Skiclub Essingen SC Urspring Landkreishalle Heidenheim
14.03.2021 09:30 SC Urspring VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Landkreishalle Heidenheim
14.03.2021 09:30 Skiclub Essingen VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Landkreishalle Heidenheim

Staffelleiter

Name
Rosalie Kunerth-van Bladel
Strasse
Osterholzstrasse 162
Ort
89522 Heidenheim
Handy
0177 6883553

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj