Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Offenau 2 2 124  :  103 4  :  1 5
2 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 2 115  :  97 4  :  1 5
3 TV Hausen 3 2 1 108  :  95 3  :  2 4
4 TSV Ilshofen 2 1 87  :  83 2  :  2 3
5 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 2 0 98  :  123 1  :  4 1
6 SG Lauffen-Hausen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 SSV Auenstein 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 SG Schleierhof-Muthof 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
9 TSV Ingelfingen 2 0 69  :  100 0  :  4 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Offenau 2 2 1 1 0 0 124:103 4:1 5
2 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 2 1 1 0 0 115:97 4:1 5
3 TV Hausen 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 108:95 3:2 4
4 TSV Ilshofen 2 1 1 0 0 1 87:83 2:2 3
5 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 2 0 0 0 1 1 98:123 1:4 1
6 SG Lauffen-Hausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 SSV Auenstein 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
8 SG Schleierhof-Muthof 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
9 TSV Ingelfingen 2 0 0 0 0 2 69:100 04 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.11.2020 14:00 TSV Ingelfingen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 Heinrich-Ehrmann-Halle
07.11.2020 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 SG Schleierhof-Muthof Heinrich-Ehrmann-Halle
07.11.2020 14:00 TSV Ingelfingen SG Schleierhof-Muthof Heinrich-Ehrmann-Halle
08.11.2020 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen TSV Lehrensteinsfeld Sporthalle Lauffen
08.11.2020 10:30 TG Offenau TSV Lehrensteinsfeld Sporthalle Lauffen
08.11.2020 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen TG Offenau Sporthalle Lauffen

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.10.2020 13:30 TG Offenau TSV Ilshofen 2:0 (26:24 25:13)
10.10.2020 13:30 TSV Ilshofen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 2:0 (25:11 25:21)
10.10.2020 13:30 TG Offenau SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 2:1 (23:25 25:23 25:18)
11.10.2020 14:30 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld TV Hausen 3 2:1 (15:25 25:13 25:20)
11.10.2020 14:30 TV Hausen 3 TSV Ingelfingen 2:0 (25:14 25:16)
11.10.2020 14:30 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld TSV Ingelfingen 2:0 (25:16 25:23)
11.10.2020 11:00 SG Schleierhof-Muthof SG Lauffen-Hausen Sporthalle Forchtenberg
11.10.2020 11:00 SSV Auenstein SG Lauffen-Hausen Sporthalle Forchtenberg
11.10.2020 11:00 SG Schleierhof-Muthof SSV Auenstein Sporthalle Forchtenberg
25.10.2020 09:30 TSV Ilshofen SSV Auenstein Großsporthalle Ilshofen
25.10.2020 09:30 TV Hausen 3 SSV Auenstein Großsporthalle Ilshofen
25.10.2020 09:30 TSV Ilshofen TV Hausen 3 Großsporthalle Ilshofen
07.11.2020 14:00 TSV Ingelfingen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 Heinrich-Ehrmann-Halle
07.11.2020 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 SG Schleierhof-Muthof Heinrich-Ehrmann-Halle
07.11.2020 14:00 TSV Ingelfingen SG Schleierhof-Muthof Heinrich-Ehrmann-Halle
08.11.2020 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen TSV Lehrensteinsfeld Sporthalle Lauffen
08.11.2020 10:30 TG Offenau TSV Lehrensteinsfeld Sporthalle Lauffen
08.11.2020 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen TG Offenau Sporthalle Lauffen
22.11.2020 10:30 SSV Auenstein TSV Ingelfingen Tiefenbachhalle
22.11.2020 10:30 TSV Ingelfingen TG Offenau Tiefenbachhalle
22.11.2020 10:30 SSV Auenstein TG Offenau Tiefenbachhalle
29.11.2020 14:30 TV Hausen 3 SG Lauffen-Hausen Mehrzweckhalle Hausen
29.11.2020 14:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 Mehrzweckhalle Hausen
29.11.2020 14:30 TV Hausen 3 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 Mehrzweckhalle Hausen
29.11.2020 11:00 SG Schleierhof-Muthof TSV Ilshofen Sporthalle Forchtenberg
29.11.2020 11:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld TSV Ilshofen Sporthalle Forchtenberg
29.11.2020 11:00 SG Schleierhof-Muthof TSV Lehrensteinsfeld Sporthalle Forchtenberg
05.12.2020 13:30 TG Offenau SG Schleierhof-Muthof Sporthalle Offenau
05.12.2020 13:30 SG Schleierhof-Muthof TV Hausen 3 Sporthalle Offenau
05.12.2020 13:30 TG Offenau TV Hausen 3 Sporthalle Offenau
13.12.2020 10:30 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld Römerhalle (Neckargartach)
13.12.2020 10:30 SSV Auenstein TSV Lehrensteinsfeld Römerhalle (Neckargartach)
13.12.2020 10:30 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 SSV Auenstein Römerhalle (Neckargartach)
20.12.2020 09:30 TSV Ilshofen TSV Ingelfingen Großsporthalle Ilshofen
20.12.2020 09:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen TSV Ingelfingen Großsporthalle Ilshofen
20.12.2020 09:30 TSV Ilshofen SG Lauffen-Hausen Großsporthalle Ilshofen
23.01.2021 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TG Offenau Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
23.01.2021 14:00 TSV Ilshofen TG Offenau Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
23.01.2021 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TSV Ilshofen Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
23.01.2021 14:00 TSV Ingelfingen TSV Lehrensteinsfeld Heinrich-Ehrmann-Halle
23.01.2021 14:00 TV Hausen 3 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld Heinrich-Ehrmann-Halle
23.01.2021 14:00 TSV Ingelfingen TV Hausen 3 Heinrich-Ehrmann-Halle
24.01.2021 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen SSV Auenstein Sporthalle Lauffen
24.01.2021 10:30 SSV Auenstein SG Schleierhof-Muthof Sporthalle Lauffen
24.01.2021 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen SG Schleierhof-Muthof Sporthalle Lauffen
31.01.2021 10:30 SSV Auenstein TV Hausen 3 Tiefenbachhalle
31.01.2021 10:30 TV Hausen 3 TSV Ilshofen Tiefenbachhalle
31.01.2021 10:30 SSV Auenstein TSV Ilshofen Tiefenbachhalle
07.02.2021 11:00 SG Schleierhof-Muthof SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 Sporthalle Forchtenberg
07.02.2021 11:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TSV Ingelfingen Sporthalle Forchtenberg
07.02.2021 11:00 SG Schleierhof-Muthof TSV Ingelfingen Sporthalle Forchtenberg
07.02.2021 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld TG Offenau Gemeindehalle Lehrensteinsfeld
07.02.2021 14:00 TG Offenau SG Lauffen-Hausen Gemeindehalle Lehrensteinsfeld
07.02.2021 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld SG Lauffen-Hausen Gemeindehalle Lehrensteinsfeld
13.03.2021 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TV Hausen 3 Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
13.03.2021 14:00 SG Lauffen-Hausen TV Hausen 3 Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
13.03.2021 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 SG Lauffen-Hausen Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
13.03.2021 13:30 TG Offenau SSV Auenstein Sporthalle Offenau
13.03.2021 13:30 TSV Ingelfingen SSV Auenstein Sporthalle Offenau
13.03.2021 13:30 TG Offenau TSV Ingelfingen Sporthalle Offenau
14.03.2021 09:30 TSV Ilshofen SG Schleierhof-Muthof Großsporthalle Ilshofen
14.03.2021 09:30 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld SG Schleierhof-Muthof Großsporthalle Ilshofen
14.03.2021 09:30 TSV Ilshofen TSV Lehrensteinsfeld Großsporthalle Ilshofen
27.03.2021 16:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 Gemeindehalle Lehrensteinsfeld
27.03.2021 16:00 SSV Auenstein SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 Gemeindehalle Lehrensteinsfeld
27.03.2021 16:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld SSV Auenstein Gemeindehalle Lehrensteinsfeld
28.03.2021 14:30 TV Hausen 3 SG Schleierhof-Muthof Mehrzweckhalle Hausen
28.03.2021 14:30 SG Schleierhof-Muthof TG Offenau Mehrzweckhalle Hausen
28.03.2021 14:30 TV Hausen 3 TG Offenau Mehrzweckhalle Hausen
28.03.2021 14:00 TSV Ingelfingen SG Lauffen-Hausen Heinrich-Ehrmann-Halle
28.03.2021 14:00 SG Lauffen-Hausen TSV Ilshofen Heinrich-Ehrmann-Halle
28.03.2021 14:00 TSV Ingelfingen TSV Ilshofen Heinrich-Ehrmann-Halle

Staffelleiter

Name
Bernd Flake
Strasse
Weststr. 16
Ort
74193 Schwaigern

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner