Mixed 2/4 C1 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.10.2020 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade SC 66 e.V. Bosch 1:2 (25:21 19:25 17:25)
11.10.2020 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SC 66 e.V. Bosch 0:2 (20:25 23:25)
11.10.2020 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade MTV Ludwigsburg 2 1:2 (25:19 7:25 20:25)
11.10.2020 14:00 SV Diefenbach TV Markgröningen 2:0 (25:19 25:23)
11.10.2020 14:00 TV Markgröningen TSV Kleiningersheim 2 0:2 (23:25 24:26)
11.10.2020 14:00 SV Diefenbach TSV Kleiningersheim 2 2:1 (19:25 25:15 25:21)
11.10.2020 13:30 TV Lienzingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 0:2 (17:25 19:25)
11.10.2020 13:30 Glemstäler Grobmotoriker TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller 2:1 (24:26 25:22 25:19)
11.10.2020 13:30 TV Lienzingen TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller 2:0 (25:21 25:19)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 2 2 124  :  103 4  :  1 5
2 SC 66 e.V. Bosch 2 2 121  :  104 4  :  1 5
3 SV Diefenbach 2 2 119  :  103 4  :  1 5
4 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 2 1 112  :  116 3  :  2 4
5 TV Lienzingen 2 1 86  :  90 2  :  2 3
6 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 2 1 112  :  102 2  :  3 2
7 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade 2 0 113  :  140 2  :  4 2
8 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller 2 0 107  :  124 1  :  4 1
9 TV Markgröningen 2 0 89  :  101 0  :  4 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 2 2 1 1 0 0 124:103 4:1 5
2 SC 66 e.V. Bosch 2 2 1 1 0 0 121:104 4:1 5
3 SV Diefenbach 2 2 1 1 0 0 119:103 4:1 5
4 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 2 1 1 0 1 0 112:116 3:2 4
5 TV Lienzingen 2 1 1 0 0 1 86:90 2:2 3
6 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 2 1 0 1 0 1 112:102 2:3 2
7 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade 2 0 0 0 2 0 113:140 2:4 2
8 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller 2 0 0 0 1 1 107:124 1:4 1
9 TV Markgröningen 2 0 0 0 0 2 89:101 04 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.11.2020 14:00 SC 66 e.V. Bosch TV Lienzingen Sporthalle (beim Hallenbad)
01.11.2020 14:00 SV Diefenbach TV Lienzingen Sporthalle (beim Hallenbad)
01.11.2020 14:00 SC 66 e.V. Bosch SV Diefenbach Sporthalle (beim Hallenbad)

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.10.2020 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade SC 66 e.V. Bosch 1:2 (25:21 19:25 17:25)
11.10.2020 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SC 66 e.V. Bosch 0:2 (20:25 23:25)
11.10.2020 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade MTV Ludwigsburg 2 1:2 (25:19 7:25 20:25)
11.10.2020 14:00 SV Diefenbach TV Markgröningen 2:0 (25:19 25:23)
11.10.2020 14:00 TV Markgröningen TSV Kleiningersheim 2 0:2 (23:25 24:26)
11.10.2020 14:00 SV Diefenbach TSV Kleiningersheim 2 2:1 (19:25 25:15 25:21)
11.10.2020 13:30 TV Lienzingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 0:2 (17:25 19:25)
11.10.2020 13:30 Glemstäler Grobmotoriker TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller 2:1 (24:26 25:22 25:19)
11.10.2020 13:30 TV Lienzingen TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller 2:0 (25:21 25:19)
01.11.2020 14:00 SC 66 e.V. Bosch TV Lienzingen Sporthalle (beim Hallenbad)
01.11.2020 14:00 SV Diefenbach TV Lienzingen Sporthalle (beim Hallenbad)
01.11.2020 14:00 SC 66 e.V. Bosch SV Diefenbach Sporthalle (beim Hallenbad)
08.11.2020 14:00 TV Markgröningen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Sporthalle am Benzberg
08.11.2020 14:00 Glemstäler Grobmotoriker MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Sporthalle am Benzberg
08.11.2020 14:00 TV Markgröningen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker Sporthalle am Benzberg
08.11.2020 09:30 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller TSV Kleiningersheim 2 Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
08.11.2020 09:30 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
08.11.2020 09:30 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
29.11.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller Alleenhalle West
29.11.2020 13:00 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller SV Diefenbach Alleenhalle West
29.11.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SV Diefenbach Alleenhalle West
29.11.2020 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade TV Markgröningen Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
29.11.2020 14:00 TV Lienzingen TV Markgröningen Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
29.11.2020 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade TV Lienzingen Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
29.11.2020 14:00 Glemstäler Grobmotoriker SC 66 e.V. Bosch Sporthalle (beim Hallenbad)
29.11.2020 14:00 SC 66 e.V. Bosch TSV Kleiningersheim 2 Sporthalle (beim Hallenbad)
29.11.2020 14:00 Glemstäler Grobmotoriker TSV Kleiningersheim 2 Sporthalle (beim Hallenbad)
13.12.2020 14:00 TV Markgröningen TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller Sporthalle am Benzberg
13.12.2020 14:00 SC 66 e.V. Bosch TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller Sporthalle am Benzberg
13.12.2020 14:00 TV Markgröningen SC 66 e.V. Bosch Sporthalle am Benzberg
13.12.2020 14:00 SV Diefenbach TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade Gießbachhalle
13.12.2020 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade Glemstäler Grobmotoriker Gießbachhalle
13.12.2020 14:00 SV Diefenbach Glemstäler Grobmotoriker Gießbachhalle
20.12.2020 13:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 TV Lienzingen Fischerwörth-Sporthalle Sportzentrum
20.12.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TV Lienzingen Fischerwörth-Sporthalle Sportzentrum
20.12.2020 13:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Fischerwörth-Sporthalle Sportzentrum
24.01.2021 14:00 SC 66 e.V. Bosch MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Sporthalle (beim Hallenbad)
24.01.2021 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade Sporthalle (beim Hallenbad)
24.01.2021 14:00 SC 66 e.V. Bosch TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade Sporthalle (beim Hallenbad)
24.01.2021 09:30 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller TV Lienzingen Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
24.01.2021 09:30 Glemstäler Grobmotoriker TV Lienzingen Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
24.01.2021 09:30 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller Glemstäler Grobmotoriker Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
31.01.2021 13:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 SV Diefenbach Fischerwörth-Sporthalle Sportzentrum
31.01.2021 13:00 TV Markgröningen SV Diefenbach Fischerwörth-Sporthalle Sportzentrum
31.01.2021 13:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 TV Markgröningen Fischerwörth-Sporthalle Sportzentrum
07.02.2021 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Glemstäler Grobmotoriker Innenstadthalle
07.02.2021 13:00 Glemstäler Grobmotoriker TV Markgröningen Innenstadthalle
07.02.2021 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TV Markgröningen Innenstadthalle
07.02.2021 13:30 TV Lienzingen SV Diefenbach Turnhalle der Mörike-Realschule im Lindach-Schulze
07.02.2021 13:30 SV Diefenbach SC 66 e.V. Bosch Turnhalle der Mörike-Realschule im Lindach-Schulze
07.02.2021 13:30 TV Lienzingen SC 66 e.V. Bosch Turnhalle der Mörike-Realschule im Lindach-Schulze
07.02.2021 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade TSV Kleiningersheim 2 Alfred-Fögen-Halle
07.02.2021 14:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller Alfred-Fögen-Halle
07.02.2021 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller Alfred-Fögen-Halle
14.03.2021 14:00 TV Markgröningen TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade Sporthalle am Benzberg
14.03.2021 14:00 TV Lienzingen TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade Sporthalle am Benzberg
14.03.2021 14:00 TV Markgröningen TV Lienzingen Sporthalle am Benzberg
14.03.2021 13:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 Glemstäler Grobmotoriker Fischerwörth-Sporthalle Sportzentrum
14.03.2021 13:00 SC 66 e.V. Bosch Glemstäler Grobmotoriker Fischerwörth-Sporthalle Sportzentrum
14.03.2021 13:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 SC 66 e.V. Bosch Fischerwörth-Sporthalle Sportzentrum
14.03.2021 14:00 SV Diefenbach MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Gießbachhalle
14.03.2021 14:00 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Gießbachhalle
14.03.2021 14:00 SV Diefenbach TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller Gießbachhalle
27.03.2021 13:30 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller SC 66 e.V. Bosch Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
27.03.2021 13:30 SC 66 e.V. Bosch TV Markgröningen Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
27.03.2021 13:30 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller TV Markgröningen Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
28.03.2021 14:00 Glemstäler Grobmotoriker TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade Sporthalle (beim Hallenbad)
28.03.2021 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade SV Diefenbach Sporthalle (beim Hallenbad)
28.03.2021 14:00 Glemstäler Grobmotoriker SV Diefenbach Sporthalle (beim Hallenbad)
28.03.2021 13:30 TV Lienzingen TSV Kleiningersheim 2 Turnhalle der Mörike-Realschule im Lindach-Schulze
28.03.2021 13:30 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 Turnhalle der Mörike-Realschule im Lindach-Schulze
28.03.2021 13:30 TV Lienzingen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Turnhalle der Mörike-Realschule im Lindach-Schulze

Staffelleiter

Name
Emanuel Wilhelm
Strasse
Kilgenweg 9
Ort
75447 Sternenfels
Tel. privat
070452334

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner