Mixed 2/4 C4 Ost

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 TF Feuerbach Feuer Frei 2/4 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
9 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 TF Feuerbach Feuer Frei 2/4 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
8 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
9 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.11.2020 09:45 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding TF Feuerbach Feuer Frei 2/4 Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher TF Feuerbach Feuer Frei 2/4 Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 TF Feuerbach Feuer Frei 2/4 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team TV Hochdorf High Village Crew Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 TF Feuerbach Feuer Frei 2/4 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 Breitwiesenhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.11.2020 09:45 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding TF Feuerbach Feuer Frei 2/4 Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher TF Feuerbach Feuer Frei 2/4 Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 TF Feuerbach Feuer Frei 2/4 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team TV Hochdorf High Village Crew Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 TF Feuerbach Feuer Frei 2/4 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher Breitwiesenhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 Breitwiesenhalle
29.11.2020 09:30 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 TF Feuerbach Feuer Frei 2/4 Sporthalle Weilimdorf
29.11.2020 09:30 TF Feuerbach Feuer Frei 2/4 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 Sporthalle Weilimdorf
29.11.2020 09:30 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 Sporthalle Weilimdorf
29.11.2020 09:30 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank Sporthalle Weilimdorf
29.11.2020 09:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank Sporthalle Weilimdorf
29.11.2020 09:30 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher Sporthalle Weilimdorf
29.11.2020 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 Sporthalle Weilimdorf
29.11.2020 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team Sporthalle Weilimdorf
29.11.2020 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team Sporthalle Weilimdorf
29.11.2020 09:30 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher Sporthalle Weilimdorf
29.11.2020 09:30 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher Sporthalle Weilimdorf
29.11.2020 09:30 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 Sporthalle Weilimdorf
29.11.2020 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew Sporthalle Weilimdorf
29.11.2020 09:30 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding Sporthalle Weilimdorf
29.11.2020 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding Sporthalle Weilimdorf
29.11.2020 09:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TF Feuerbach Feuer Frei 2/4 Sporthalle Weilimdorf
29.11.2020 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 TF Feuerbach Feuer Frei 2/4 Sporthalle Weilimdorf
29.11.2020 09:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 Sporthalle Weilimdorf
07.02.2021 09:30 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
07.02.2021 09:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
07.02.2021 09:30 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
07.02.2021 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
07.02.2021 09:30 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
07.02.2021 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
07.02.2021 09:30 TF Feuerbach Feuer Frei 2/4 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
07.02.2021 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
07.02.2021 09:30 TF Feuerbach Feuer Frei 2/4 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
07.02.2021 09:30 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
07.02.2021 09:30 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team TF Feuerbach Feuer Frei 2/4 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
07.02.2021 09:30 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew TF Feuerbach Feuer Frei 2/4 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
07.02.2021 09:30 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
07.02.2021 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
07.02.2021 09:30 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
07.02.2021 09:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
07.02.2021 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
07.02.2021 09:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
28.03.2021 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4
28.03.2021 09:30 TF Feuerbach Feuer Frei 2/4 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4
28.03.2021 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TF Feuerbach Feuer Frei 2/4
28.03.2021 09:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TV Hochdorf High Village Crew
28.03.2021 09:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher TV Hochdorf High Village Crew
28.03.2021 09:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher
28.03.2021 09:30 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding
28.03.2021 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding
28.03.2021 09:30 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012
28.03.2021 09:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team
28.03.2021 09:30 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team
28.03.2021 09:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher SGVHS Netzroller 2/4
28.03.2021 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding TV Hochdorf High Village Crew
28.03.2021 09:30 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4
28.03.2021 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4
28.03.2021 09:30 TF Feuerbach Feuer Frei 2/4 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012
28.03.2021 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank
28.03.2021 09:30 TF Feuerbach Feuer Frei 2/4 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank

Staffelleiter

Name
Björn Borgsdorf
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj