Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Untersteinbach 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 TSV Ilshofen 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 Zweiter Weg Murr 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 TSV Zweiflingen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 TSG Steinheim 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 TG Offenau 3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 TSV Talheim 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
9 TSV Untereisesheim 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Untersteinbach 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 TSV Ilshofen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 Zweiter Weg Murr 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 TSV Zweiflingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 TSG Steinheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 TG Offenau 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
8 TSV Talheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
9 TSV Untereisesheim 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.10.2020 Zweiter Weg Murr TG Offenau 3
10.10.2020 TSV Talheim TG Offenau 3
10.10.2020 Zweiter Weg Murr TSV Talheim
11.10.2020 14:30 TSG Steinheim SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 Riedhalle
11.10.2020 14:30 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 TSV Untereisesheim 2 Riedhalle
11.10.2020 14:30 TSG Steinheim TSV Untereisesheim 2 Riedhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.10.2020 Zweiter Weg Murr TG Offenau 3
10.10.2020 TSV Talheim TG Offenau 3
10.10.2020 Zweiter Weg Murr TSV Talheim
11.10.2020 14:30 TSG Steinheim SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 Riedhalle
11.10.2020 14:30 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 TSV Untereisesheim 2 Riedhalle
11.10.2020 14:30 TSG Steinheim TSV Untereisesheim 2 Riedhalle
25.10.2020 14:30 TSV Ilshofen 2 TSV Untersteinbach 2 Großsporthalle Ilshofen
25.10.2020 14:30 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TSV Zweiflingen Großsporthalle Ilshofen
25.10.2020 14:30 TSV Ilshofen 2 TSV Zweiflingen Großsporthalle Ilshofen
07.11.2020 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim 2 TSV Zweiflingen Sportura
07.11.2020 14:15 TSV Zweiflingen Zweiter Weg Murr Sportura
07.11.2020 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim 2 Zweiter Weg Murr Sportura
08.11.2020 11:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TSV Talheim Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
08.11.2020 11:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 TSV Talheim Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
08.11.2020 11:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
14.11.2020 13:30 TG Offenau 3 TSG Steinheim Sporthalle Offenau
14.11.2020 13:30 TSV Ilshofen 2 TSG Steinheim Sporthalle Offenau
14.11.2020 13:30 TG Offenau 3 TSV Ilshofen 2 Sporthalle Offenau
28.11.2020 Zweiter Weg Murr TSV Untersteinbach 2
28.11.2020 TSG Steinheim TSV Untersteinbach 2
28.11.2020 Zweiter Weg Murr TSG Steinheim
28.11.2020 14:45 TSV Talheim TSV Untereisesheim 2 Schlossberghalle Talheim
28.11.2020 14:45 TSV Untereisesheim 2 TSV Ilshofen 2 Schlossberghalle Talheim
28.11.2020 14:45 TSV Talheim TSV Ilshofen 2 Schlossberghalle Talheim
28.11.2020 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 TG Offenau 3 Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
28.11.2020 14:00 TG Offenau 3 TSV Zweiflingen Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
28.11.2020 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 TSV Zweiflingen Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
12.12.2020 TSV Zweiflingen TSG Steinheim
12.12.2020 TSV Talheim TSG Steinheim
12.12.2020 TSV Zweiflingen TSV Talheim
13.12.2020 11:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TSV Untereisesheim 2 Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
13.12.2020 11:00 TG Offenau 3 TSV Untereisesheim 2 Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
13.12.2020 11:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TG Offenau 3 Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
20.12.2020 14:30 TSV Ilshofen 2 Zweiter Weg Murr Großsporthalle Ilshofen
20.12.2020 14:30 Zweiter Weg Murr SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 Großsporthalle Ilshofen
20.12.2020 14:30 TSV Ilshofen 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 Großsporthalle Ilshofen
23.01.2021 TSV Zweiflingen TSV Ilshofen 2
23.01.2021 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TSV Ilshofen 2
23.01.2021 TSV Zweiflingen TSV Untersteinbach 2
23.01.2021 13:30 TG Offenau 3 TSV Talheim Sporthalle Offenau
23.01.2021 13:30 TSV Talheim Zweiter Weg Murr Sporthalle Offenau
23.01.2021 13:30 TG Offenau 3 Zweiter Weg Murr Sporthalle Offenau
23.01.2021 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim 2 TSG Steinheim Sportura
23.01.2021 14:15 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 TSG Steinheim Sportura
23.01.2021 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 Sportura
06.02.2021 Zweiter Weg Murr TSV Zweiflingen
06.02.2021 TSV Zweiflingen TSV Untereisesheim 2
06.02.2021 Zweiter Weg Murr TSV Untereisesheim 2
06.02.2021 14:00 TSV Talheim SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 Wildeckhalle
06.02.2021 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 TSV Untersteinbach 2 Wildeckhalle
06.02.2021 14:00 TSV Talheim TSV Untersteinbach 2 Wildeckhalle
07.02.2021 14:30 TSG Steinheim TSV Ilshofen 2 Riedhalle
07.02.2021 14:30 TSV Ilshofen 2 TG Offenau 3 Riedhalle
07.02.2021 14:30 TSG Steinheim TG Offenau 3 Riedhalle
13.03.2021 TSV Zweiflingen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3
13.03.2021 TG Offenau 3 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3
13.03.2021 TSV Zweiflingen TG Offenau 3
14.03.2021 10:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 Zweiter Weg Murr Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
14.03.2021 10:00 TSG Steinheim Zweiter Weg Murr Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
14.03.2021 10:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TSG Steinheim Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
14.03.2021 14:30 TSV Ilshofen 2 TSV Talheim Großsporthalle Ilshofen
14.03.2021 14:30 TSV Untereisesheim 2 TSV Talheim Großsporthalle Ilshofen
14.03.2021 14:30 TSV Ilshofen 2 TSV Untereisesheim 2 Großsporthalle Ilshofen
28.03.2021 09:30 TSG Steinheim TSV Zweiflingen Riedhalle
28.03.2021 09:30 TSV Talheim TSV Zweiflingen Riedhalle
28.03.2021 09:30 TSG Steinheim TSV Talheim Riedhalle
28.03.2021 09:30 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 Zweiter Weg Murr Riedhalle
28.03.2021 09:30 Zweiter Weg Murr TSV Ilshofen 2 Riedhalle
28.03.2021 09:30 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 TSV Ilshofen 2 Riedhalle
28.03.2021 09:30 TSV Untereisesheim 2 TG Offenau 3 Riedhalle
28.03.2021 09:30 TG Offenau 3 TSV Untersteinbach 2 Riedhalle
28.03.2021 09:30 TSV Untereisesheim 2 TSV Untersteinbach 2 Riedhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Lothar Wallmann
Strasse
Spemannstr. 8
Ort
74081 Heilbronn
Tel. privat
07131/576159
Handy
00491607233971

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner