Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SSV Hermaringen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 TV Eybach 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 Heidenheimer SB 3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 TG Geislingen After Eight 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 TSG Schnaitheim 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SSV Hermaringen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 TV Eybach 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 Heidenheimer SB 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 TG Geislingen After Eight 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
8 TSG Schnaitheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.11.2020 09:30 SSV Hermaringen SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020 09:30 SSV Hermaringen SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 3 TG Geislingen After Eight Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 3 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020 09:30 TV Eybach TSG Schnaitheim Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 Heidenheimer SB 3 Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim SSV Hermaringen Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020 09:30 SSV Hermaringen TSG Schnaitheim Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim TSG Schnaitheim Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight TV Eybach Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020 09:30 TV Eybach SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 Schwagesporthalle Giengen

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.11.2020 09:30 SSV Hermaringen SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020 09:30 SSV Hermaringen SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 3 TG Geislingen After Eight Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 3 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020 09:30 TV Eybach TSG Schnaitheim Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 Heidenheimer SB 3 Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim SSV Hermaringen Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020 09:30 SSV Hermaringen TSG Schnaitheim Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim TSG Schnaitheim Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight TV Eybach Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020 09:30 TV Eybach SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.12.2020 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 Seewiesenhalle
13.12.2020 09:30 TV Eybach SSV Hermaringen Seewiesenhalle
13.12.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 3 SSV Hermaringen Seewiesenhalle
13.12.2020 09:30 TV Eybach Heidenheimer SB 3 Seewiesenhalle
13.12.2020 09:30 TSG Schnaitheim TG Geislingen After Eight Seewiesenhalle
13.12.2020 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TG Geislingen After Eight Seewiesenhalle
13.12.2020 09:30 TSG Schnaitheim SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 Seewiesenhalle
13.12.2020 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TV Eybach Seewiesenhalle
13.12.2020 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim TV Eybach Seewiesenhalle
13.12.2020 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim Seewiesenhalle
13.12.2020 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 Heidenheimer SB 3 Seewiesenhalle
13.12.2020 09:30 TSG Schnaitheim Heidenheimer SB 3 Seewiesenhalle
13.12.2020 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 TSG Schnaitheim Seewiesenhalle
13.12.2020 09:30 SSV Hermaringen TG Geislingen After Eight Seewiesenhalle
24.01.2021 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 SSV Hermaringen Wölkhalle
24.01.2021 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 SSV Hermaringen Wölkhalle
24.01.2021 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 Wölkhalle
24.01.2021 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim TG Geislingen After Eight Wölkhalle
24.01.2021 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight Heidenheimer SB 3 Wölkhalle
24.01.2021 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim Heidenheimer SB 3 Wölkhalle
24.01.2021 09:30 TSG Schnaitheim TV Eybach Wölkhalle
24.01.2021 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 3 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 Wölkhalle
24.01.2021 09:30 TSG Schnaitheim SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim Wölkhalle
24.01.2021 09:30 SSV Hermaringen SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim Wölkhalle
24.01.2021 09:30 TSG Schnaitheim SSV Hermaringen Wölkhalle
24.01.2021 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 TV Eybach Wölkhalle
24.01.2021 09:30 TV Eybach TG Geislingen After Eight Wölkhalle
24.01.2021 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 TG Geislingen After Eight Wölkhalle
07.02.2021 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.02.2021 09:30 SSV Hermaringen Heidenheimer SB 3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.02.2021 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 3 TV Eybach Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.02.2021 09:30 SSV Hermaringen TV Eybach Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.02.2021 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight TSG Schnaitheim Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.02.2021 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TSG Schnaitheim Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.02.2021 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.02.2021 09:30 TV Eybach SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.02.2021 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.02.2021 09:30 TV Eybach SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.02.2021 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 3 TSG Schnaitheim Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.02.2021 09:30 TSG Schnaitheim SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.02.2021 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 3 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.02.2021 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight SSV Hermaringen Landkreishalle Heidenheim

Staffelleiter

Name
Silvia Banzhaf
Strasse
Schumannstr. 9
Ort
89555 Steinheim
Tel. privat
07329-9177630
Handy
015775749413

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj