Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SSV Hermaringen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 TV Eybach 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 Heidenheimer SB 3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 TG Geislingen After Eight 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 TSG Schnaitheim 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SSV Hermaringen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 TV Eybach 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 Heidenheimer SB 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 TG Geislingen After Eight 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
8 TSG Schnaitheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim
 
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09:30 SSV Hermaringen Heidenheimer SB 3
 
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09:30 Heidenheimer SB 3 TV Eybach
 
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09:30 SSV Hermaringen TV Eybach
 
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight TSG Schnaitheim
 
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TSG Schnaitheim
 
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight SG TSG/SC Giengen 2
 
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09:30 TV Eybach SG TSG/SC Giengen 2
 
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim SG TSG/SC Giengen 2
 
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09:30 TV Eybach SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim
 
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09:30 Heidenheimer SB 3 TSG Schnaitheim
 
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09:30 TSG Schnaitheim SG TSG/SC Giengen 3
 
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09:30 Heidenheimer SB 3 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3
 
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight SSV Hermaringen
 
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09:30 SSV Hermaringen SG TSG/SC Giengen 3
 
Schwagesporthalle Giengen
09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2
 
Schwagesporthalle Giengen
09:30 SSV Hermaringen SG TSG/SC Giengen 2
 
Schwagesporthalle Giengen
09:30 Heidenheimer SB 3 TG Geislingen After Eight
 
Schwagesporthalle Giengen
09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim
 
Schwagesporthalle Giengen
09:30 Heidenheimer SB 3 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim
 
Schwagesporthalle Giengen
09:30 TV Eybach TSG Schnaitheim
 
Schwagesporthalle Giengen
09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 Heidenheimer SB 3
 
Schwagesporthalle Giengen
09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim SSV Hermaringen
 
Schwagesporthalle Giengen
09:30 SSV Hermaringen TSG Schnaitheim
 
Schwagesporthalle Giengen
09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim TSG Schnaitheim
 
Schwagesporthalle Giengen
09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight TV Eybach
 
Schwagesporthalle Giengen
09:30 TV Eybach SG TSG/SC Giengen 3
 
Schwagesporthalle Giengen
09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight SG TSG/SC Giengen 3
 
Schwagesporthalle Giengen
09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim SG TSG/SC Giengen 3
 
Seewiesenhalle
09:30 TV Eybach SSV Hermaringen
 
Seewiesenhalle
09:30 Heidenheimer SB 3 SSV Hermaringen
 
Seewiesenhalle
09:30 TV Eybach Heidenheimer SB 3
 
Seewiesenhalle
09:30 TSG Schnaitheim TG Geislingen After Eight
 
Seewiesenhalle
09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TG Geislingen After Eight
 
Seewiesenhalle
09:30 TSG Schnaitheim SG TSG/SC Giengen 2
 
Seewiesenhalle
09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TV Eybach
 
Seewiesenhalle
09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim TV Eybach
 
Seewiesenhalle
09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim
 
Seewiesenhalle
09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 Heidenheimer SB 3
 
Seewiesenhalle
09:30 TSG Schnaitheim Heidenheimer SB 3
 
Seewiesenhalle
09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 TSG Schnaitheim
 
Seewiesenhalle
09:30 SSV Hermaringen TG Geislingen After Eight
 
Seewiesenhalle
09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 SSV Hermaringen
 
Wölkhalle
09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 SSV Hermaringen
 
Wölkhalle
09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3
 
Wölkhalle
09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim TG Geislingen After Eight
 
Wölkhalle
09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight Heidenheimer SB 3
 
Wölkhalle
09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim Heidenheimer SB 3
 
Wölkhalle
09:30 TSG Schnaitheim TV Eybach
 
Wölkhalle
09:30 Heidenheimer SB 3 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2
 
Wölkhalle
09:30 TSG Schnaitheim SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim
 
Wölkhalle
09:30 SSV Hermaringen SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim
 
Wölkhalle
09:30 TSG Schnaitheim SSV Hermaringen
 
Wölkhalle
09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 TV Eybach
 
Wölkhalle
09:30 TV Eybach TG Geislingen After Eight
 
Wölkhalle
09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 TG Geislingen After Eight
 
Wölkhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Silvia Banzhaf
Strasse
Schumannstr. 9
Ort
89555 Steinheim
Tel. privat
07329-9177630
Handy
015775749413

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj