Mixed 2/4 C2 West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.10.2020 10:30 ASC Betra TV Oberhaugstett 0:2 (22:25 17:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Oberhaugstett 1 1 50  :  39 2  :  0 3
2 TuS Ergenzingen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 SV Bondorf 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 TV Baiersbronn 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 ASC Betra 1 0 39  :  50 0  :  2 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Oberhaugstett 1 1 1 0 0 0 50:39 20 3
2 TuS Ergenzingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 SV Bondorf 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 TV Baiersbronn 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 ASC Betra 1 0 0 0 0 1 39:50 02 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.11.2020 10:30 TV Oberhaugstett TuS Ergenzingen Schalkwiesen 2
08.11.2020 10:30 TuS Ergenzingen CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal Schalkwiesen 2
08.11.2020 10:30 TV Oberhaugstett CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal Schalkwiesen 2
08.11.2020 10:30 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 TV Baiersbronn Schalkwiesen 2
08.11.2020 10:30 ASC Betra TV Baiersbronn Schalkwiesen 2
08.11.2020 10:30 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 ASC Betra Schalkwiesen 2

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.10.2020 10:30 ASC Betra TV Oberhaugstett 0:2 (22:25 17:25)
11.10.2020 10:30 SV Bondorf 2 TV Oberhaugstett Hohenberghalle
11.10.2020 10:30 ASC Betra SV Bondorf 2 Hohenberghalle
08.11.2020 10:30 TV Oberhaugstett TuS Ergenzingen Schalkwiesen 2
08.11.2020 10:30 TuS Ergenzingen CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal Schalkwiesen 2
08.11.2020 10:30 TV Oberhaugstett CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal Schalkwiesen 2
08.11.2020 10:30 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 TV Baiersbronn Schalkwiesen 2
08.11.2020 10:30 ASC Betra TV Baiersbronn Schalkwiesen 2
08.11.2020 10:30 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 ASC Betra Schalkwiesen 2
28.11.2020 14:30 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 TuS Ergenzingen Schalkwiesen 2
28.11.2020 14:30 TuS Ergenzingen SV Bondorf 2 Schalkwiesen 2
28.11.2020 14:30 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 SV Bondorf 2 Schalkwiesen 2
28.11.2020 14:30 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal TV Oberhaugstett Schalkwiesen 2
28.11.2020 14:30 TV Oberhaugstett TV Baiersbronn Schalkwiesen 2
28.11.2020 14:30 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal TV Baiersbronn Schalkwiesen 2
13.12.2020 10:30 SV Bondorf 2 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
13.12.2020 10:30 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
13.12.2020 10:30 SV Bondorf 2 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
13.12.2020 10:30 TuS Ergenzingen ASC Betra Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
13.12.2020 10:30 TV Baiersbronn ASC Betra Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
13.12.2020 10:30 TuS Ergenzingen TV Baiersbronn Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
24.01.2021 10:30 TuS Ergenzingen TV Oberhaugstett Schalkwiesen 2
24.01.2021 10:30 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 TV Oberhaugstett Schalkwiesen 2
24.01.2021 10:30 TuS Ergenzingen TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 Schalkwiesen 2
24.01.2021 10:30 TV Baiersbronn CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal Schalkwiesen 2
24.01.2021 10:30 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal SV Bondorf 2 Schalkwiesen 2
24.01.2021 10:30 TV Baiersbronn SV Bondorf 2 Schalkwiesen 2
06.02.2021 14:30 TV Baiersbronn TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 Schalkwiesen 2
06.02.2021 14:30 TV Oberhaugstett TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 Schalkwiesen 2
06.02.2021 14:30 TV Baiersbronn TV Oberhaugstett Schalkwiesen 2
06.02.2021 14:30 ASC Betra TuS Ergenzingen Schalkwiesen 2
06.02.2021 14:30 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal TuS Ergenzingen Schalkwiesen 2
06.02.2021 14:30 ASC Betra CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal Schalkwiesen 2
14.03.2021 10:30 TV Oberhaugstett ASC Betra Hohenberghalle
14.03.2021 10:30 SV Bondorf 2 ASC Betra Hohenberghalle
14.03.2021 10:30 TV Oberhaugstett SV Bondorf 2 Hohenberghalle
28.03.2021 10:30 SV Bondorf 2 TuS Ergenzingen Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
28.03.2021 10:30 TV Baiersbronn TuS Ergenzingen Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
28.03.2021 10:30 SV Bondorf 2 TV Baiersbronn Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
28.03.2021 10:30 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal ASC Betra Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
28.03.2021 10:30 ASC Betra TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
28.03.2021 10:30 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 Sporthalle Schalkwiesen

Staffelleiter

Name
Björn Janßen
Ort
Handy
015901922745

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj