Mixed 2/4 B1 Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
25.10.2020 11:00 TSV Reute VfB Ulm 0:2 (10:25 9:25)
25.10.2020 11:00 VfB Ulm TSV Walpertshofen 2:0 (25:23 25:17)
25.10.2020 11:00 TSV Reute TSV Walpertshofen 1:2 (25:20 14:25 9:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfB Ulm 4 3 213  :  169 7  :  2 10
2 TSV Walpertshofen 4 3 252  :  234 6  :  5 6
3 TV Dettingen/Iller 2 2 100  :  42 4  :  0 6
4 TG Biberach 2 2 120  :  98 4  :  1 5
5 TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2 1 75  :  76 2  :  2 3
6 TSV Langenau 2 1 124  :  139 3  :  3 3
7 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 2 0 139  :  130 2  :  4 2
8 TSV Reute 4 0 110  :  220 1  :  8 1
9 Schützenverein Sigmaringen 2 0 75  :  100 0  :  4 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfB Ulm 4 3 0 0 0 0 213:169 7:2 10
2 TSV Walpertshofen 4 3 0 0 0 0 252:234 6:5 6
3 TV Dettingen/Iller 2 2 0 0 0 0 100:42 40 6
4 TG Biberach 2 2 0 0 0 0 120:98 4:1 5
5 TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2 1 0 0 0 0 75:76 2:2 3
6 TSV Langenau 2 1 0 0 0 0 124:139 3:3 3
7 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 2 0 0 0 0 0 139:130 2:4 2
8 TSV Reute 4 0 0 0 0 0 110:220 1:8 1
9 Schützenverein Sigmaringen 2 0 0 0 0 0 75:100 04 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.11.2020 10:00 TG Biberach TSV Langenau
07.11.2020 10:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSV Langenau
07.11.2020 10:00 TG Biberach TV Senden-Ay mega migs
08.11.2020 13:30 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TV Dettingen/Iller
08.11.2020 13:30 Schützenverein Sigmaringen TV Dettingen/Iller
08.11.2020 13:30 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots Schützenverein Sigmaringen

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.10.2020 11:00 Schützenverein Sigmaringen TG Biberach 0:2 (19:25 16:25)
11.10.2020 11:00 TG Biberach VfB Ulm 2:1 (25:18 20:25 25:20)
11.10.2020 11:00 Schützenverein Sigmaringen VfB Ulm 0:2 (19:25 21:25)
11.10.2020 11:00 TSV Walpertshofen SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 2:1 (25:22 16:25 28:26)
11.10.2020 11:00 TSV Langenau SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 2:1 (25:18 11:25 25:23)
11.10.2020 11:00 TSV Walpertshofen TSV Langenau 2:1 (25:15 23:25 25:23)
18.10.2020 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2:0 (25:6 25:19)
18.10.2020 11:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSV Reute 2:0 (25:20 25:6)
18.10.2020 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSV Reute 2:0 (25:7 25:10)
25.10.2020 11:00 TSV Reute VfB Ulm 0:2 (10:25 9:25)
25.10.2020 11:00 VfB Ulm TSV Walpertshofen 2:0 (25:23 25:17)
25.10.2020 11:00 TSV Reute TSV Walpertshofen 1:2 (25:20 14:25 9:25)
07.11.2020 10:00 TG Biberach TSV Langenau
07.11.2020 10:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSV Langenau
07.11.2020 10:00 TG Biberach TV Senden-Ay mega migs
08.11.2020 13:30 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TV Dettingen/Iller
08.11.2020 13:30 Schützenverein Sigmaringen TV Dettingen/Iller
08.11.2020 13:30 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots Schützenverein Sigmaringen
28.11.2020 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots
28.11.2020 15:00 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots VfB Ulm
28.11.2020 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs VfB Ulm
29.11.2020 14:00 TSV Langenau TSV Reute
29.11.2020 14:00 TSV Reute Schützenverein Sigmaringen
29.11.2020 14:00 TSV Langenau Schützenverein Sigmaringen
06.12.2020 11:00 TSV Walpertshofen TG Biberach
06.12.2020 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TG Biberach
06.12.2020 11:00 TSV Walpertshofen TV Dettingen/Iller
12.12.2020 10:00 TG Biberach TSV Reute
12.12.2020 10:00 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TSV Reute
12.12.2020 10:00 TG Biberach SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots
13.12.2020 11:00 Schützenverein Sigmaringen TSV Walpertshofen
13.12.2020 11:00 TSV Walpertshofen TV Senden-Ay mega migs
13.12.2020 11:00 Schützenverein Sigmaringen TV Senden-Ay mega migs
13.12.2020 14:00 VfB Ulm TV Dettingen/Iller
13.12.2020 14:00 TSV Langenau TV Dettingen/Iller
13.12.2020 14:00 VfB Ulm TSV Langenau
24.01.2021 13:30 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TSV Langenau
24.01.2021 13:30 TSV Langenau TSV Walpertshofen
24.01.2021 13:30 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TSV Walpertshofen
24.01.2021 14:00 VfB Ulm Schützenverein Sigmaringen
24.01.2021 14:00 TG Biberach Schützenverein Sigmaringen
24.01.2021 14:00 VfB Ulm TG Biberach
31.01.2021 11:00 TSV Reute TV Dettingen/Iller
31.01.2021 11:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TV Dettingen/Iller
31.01.2021 11:00 TSV Reute TV Senden-Ay mega migs
07.02.2021 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller Schützenverein Sigmaringen
07.02.2021 11:00 Schützenverein Sigmaringen SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots
07.02.2021 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots
07.02.2021 14:00 TSV Langenau TV Senden-Ay mega migs
07.02.2021 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TG Biberach
07.02.2021 16:00 TSV Langenau TG Biberach
14.02.2021 11:00 TSV Walpertshofen VfB Ulm
14.02.2021 11:00 VfB Ulm TSV Reute
14.02.2021 11:00 TSV Walpertshofen TSV Reute
13.03.2021 10:00 TG Biberach TSV Walpertshofen
13.03.2021 10:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSV Walpertshofen
13.03.2021 10:00 TG Biberach TV Dettingen/Iller
14.03.2021 11:00 Schützenverein Sigmaringen TSV Langenau
14.03.2021 11:00 TSV Reute TSV Langenau
14.03.2021 11:00 Schützenverein Sigmaringen TSV Reute
14.03.2021 14:00 VfB Ulm TV Senden-Ay mega migs
14.03.2021 14:00 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TV Senden-Ay mega migs
14.03.2021 14:00 VfB Ulm SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots
27.03.2021 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSV Walpertshofen
27.03.2021 15:00 TSV Walpertshofen Schützenverein Sigmaringen
27.03.2021 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs Schützenverein Sigmaringen
28.03.2021 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller VfB Ulm
28.03.2021 11:00 TSV Langenau VfB Ulm
28.03.2021 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSV Langenau
28.03.2021 11:00 TSV Reute SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots
28.03.2021 11:00 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TG Biberach
28.03.2021 11:00 TSV Reute TG Biberach

Staffelleiter

Name
Thorsten Kownatzki
Strasse
Arnold-Janssen-Strasse 11
Ort
88326 Aulendorf
Handy
0171 7975012

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj