Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 LästerFun 3:3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 Häretikon Stuttgart 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 Feuer Frei 3/3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 LästerFun 3:3 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 Häretikon Stuttgart 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 Feuer Frei 3/3 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.12.2020 10:00 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
06.12.2020 10:00 Häretikon Stuttgart LästerFun 3:3 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
06.12.2020 10:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 Feuer Frei 3/3 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
06.12.2020 10:00 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Häretikon Stuttgart Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
06.12.2020 10:00 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 Feuer Frei 3/3 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
06.12.2020 10:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 LästerFun 3:3 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
06.12.2020 14:00 Feuer Frei 3/3 Häretikon Stuttgart Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
06.12.2020 14:00 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
06.12.2020 14:00 LästerFun 3:3 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
06.12.2020 14:00 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 Häretikon Stuttgart Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
06.12.2020 14:00 Feuer Frei 3/3 LästerFun 3:3 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
06.12.2020 14:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10:00 Feuer Frei 3/3 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010
 
Sporthalle Freiberg
10:00 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE
 
Sporthalle Freiberg
10:00 LästerFun 3:3 Häretikon Stuttgart
 
Sporthalle Freiberg
10:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2
 
Sporthalle Freiberg
10:00 Häretikon Stuttgart Feuer Frei 3/3
 
Sporthalle Freiberg
10:00 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE LästerFun 3:3
 
Sporthalle Freiberg
12:00 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Feuer Frei 3/3
 
Sporthalle Freiberg
14:00 Häretikon Stuttgart Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2
 
Sporthalle Freiberg
14:00 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010
 
Sporthalle Freiberg
14:00 LästerFun 3:3 Feuer Frei 3/3
 
Sporthalle Freiberg
14:00 Häretikon Stuttgart TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010
 
Sporthalle Freiberg
14:00 LästerFun 3:3 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2
 
Sporthalle Freiberg
18.10.2020 10:00 Feuer Frei 3/3 Häretikon Stuttgart Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
18.10.2020 10:00 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
18.10.2020 10:00 LästerFun 3:3 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
18.10.2020 10:00 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 Häretikon Stuttgart Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
18.10.2020 10:00 Feuer Frei 3/3 LästerFun 3:3 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
18.10.2020 10:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
18.10.2020 14:00 Feuer Frei 3/3 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
18.10.2020 14:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 Häretikon Stuttgart Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
18.10.2020 14:00 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 LästerFun 3:3 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
18.10.2020 14:00 Häretikon Stuttgart SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
18.10.2020 14:00 Feuer Frei 3/3 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
18.10.2020 14:00 LästerFun 3:3 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
06.12.2020 10:00 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
06.12.2020 10:00 Häretikon Stuttgart LästerFun 3:3 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
06.12.2020 10:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 Feuer Frei 3/3 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
06.12.2020 10:00 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Häretikon Stuttgart Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
06.12.2020 10:00 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 Feuer Frei 3/3 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
06.12.2020 10:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 LästerFun 3:3 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
06.12.2020 14:00 Feuer Frei 3/3 Häretikon Stuttgart Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
06.12.2020 14:00 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
06.12.2020 14:00 LästerFun 3:3 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
06.12.2020 14:00 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 Häretikon Stuttgart Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
06.12.2020 14:00 Feuer Frei 3/3 LästerFun 3:3 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
06.12.2020 14:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
31.01.2021 10:00 Feuer Frei 3/3 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
31.01.2021 10:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 Häretikon Stuttgart Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
31.01.2021 10:00 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 LästerFun 3:3 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
31.01.2021 10:00 Häretikon Stuttgart SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
31.01.2021 10:00 Feuer Frei 3/3 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
31.01.2021 10:00 LästerFun 3:3 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
31.01.2021 14:00 Feuer Frei 3/3 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
31.01.2021 14:00 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
31.01.2021 14:00 LästerFun 3:3 Häretikon Stuttgart Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
31.01.2021 14:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
31.01.2021 14:00 Häretikon Stuttgart Feuer Frei 3/3 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
31.01.2021 14:00 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE LästerFun 3:3 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
21.03.2021 10:00 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 Sporthalle Neugereut
21.03.2021 10:00 LästerFun 3:3 Feuer Frei 3/3 Sporthalle Neugereut
21.03.2021 10:00 Häretikon Stuttgart TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 Sporthalle Neugereut
21.03.2021 10:00 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Feuer Frei 3/3 Sporthalle Neugereut
21.03.2021 10:00 LästerFun 3:3 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 Sporthalle Neugereut
21.03.2021 14:00 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 Sporthalle Neugereut
21.03.2021 14:00 Häretikon Stuttgart LästerFun 3:3 Sporthalle Neugereut
21.03.2021 14:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 Feuer Frei 3/3 Sporthalle Neugereut
21.03.2021 14:00 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Häretikon Stuttgart Sporthalle Neugereut
21.03.2021 14:00 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 Feuer Frei 3/3 Sporthalle Neugereut
21.03.2021 14:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 LästerFun 3:3 Sporthalle Neugereut
21.03.2021 10:00 Häretikon Stuttgart Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 Sporthalle Neugereut

Staffelleiter

Name
Elke Hauptmann
Strasse
Am Klingenbach 51
Ort
70188 Stuttgart
Handy
0170/3422544

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner