Mixed 3/3 C2 Nord/Ost/West

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Universität Hohenheim 5 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 TSV Köngen Füchse 3.3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 SG Schorndorf 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 SG Weissach im Tal 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 TSV Oberboihingen Boing 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 TSV Zizishausen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
9 hsb All-Stars 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Universität Hohenheim 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 TSV Köngen Füchse 3.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 SG Schorndorf 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 SG Weissach im Tal 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 TSV Oberboihingen Boing 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
8 TSV Zizishausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
9 hsb All-Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
22.11.2020 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball TSV Köngen Füchse 3.3 Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 TSV Köngen Füchse 3.3 SG Schorndorf 2 Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball SG Schorndorf 2 Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 TSV Oberboihingen Boing Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 TSV Zizishausen TSV Oberboihingen Boing Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 TSV Zizishausen Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 hsb All-Stars Universität Hohenheim 5 Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 hsb All-Stars TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 TSV Zizishausen Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball TSV Zizishausen Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 SG Schorndorf 2 SG Weissach im Tal 2 Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 hsb All-Stars Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 SG Schorndorf 2 hsb All-Stars Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 TSV Oberboihingen Boing TSV Köngen Füchse 3.3 Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 TSV Köngen Füchse 3.3 Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 TSV Oberboihingen Boing Universität Hohenheim 5 Seeguthalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
18.10.2020 09:30 SG Schorndorf 2 TSV Oberboihingen Boing Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
18.10.2020 09:30 TSV Oberboihingen Boing TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
18.10.2020 09:30 SG Schorndorf 2 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
18.10.2020 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 Universität Hohenheim 5 Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
18.10.2020 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball Universität Hohenheim 5 Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
18.10.2020 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
18.10.2020 09:30 TSV Zizishausen hsb All-Stars Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
18.10.2020 09:30 hsb All-Stars TSV Köngen Füchse 3.3 Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
18.10.2020 09:30 TSV Zizishausen TSV Köngen Füchse 3.3 Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
18.10.2020 09:30 TSV Köngen Füchse 3.3 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
18.10.2020 09:30 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 SG Weissach im Tal 2 Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
18.10.2020 09:30 TSV Köngen Füchse 3.3 SG Weissach im Tal 2 Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
18.10.2020 09:30 TSV Oberboihingen Boing TSV Böbingen time4volleyball Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
18.10.2020 09:30 hsb All-Stars TSV Böbingen time4volleyball Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
18.10.2020 09:30 TSV Oberboihingen Boing hsb All-Stars Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
18.10.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 TSV Zizishausen Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
18.10.2020 09:30 SG Schorndorf 2 TSV Zizishausen Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
18.10.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 SG Schorndorf 2 Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
22.11.2020 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball TSV Köngen Füchse 3.3 Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 TSV Köngen Füchse 3.3 SG Schorndorf 2 Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball SG Schorndorf 2 Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 TSV Oberboihingen Boing Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 TSV Zizishausen TSV Oberboihingen Boing Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 TSV Zizishausen Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 hsb All-Stars Universität Hohenheim 5 Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 hsb All-Stars TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 TSV Zizishausen Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball TSV Zizishausen Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 SG Schorndorf 2 SG Weissach im Tal 2 Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 hsb All-Stars Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 SG Schorndorf 2 hsb All-Stars Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 TSV Oberboihingen Boing TSV Köngen Füchse 3.3 Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 TSV Köngen Füchse 3.3 Seeguthalle
22.11.2020 09:30 TSV Oberboihingen Boing Universität Hohenheim 5 Seeguthalle
06.12.2020 09:30 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 SG Schorndorf 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
06.12.2020 09:30 TSV Oberboihingen Boing SG Schorndorf 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
06.12.2020 09:30 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 TSV Oberboihingen Boing Landkreishalle Heidenheim
06.12.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball Landkreishalle Heidenheim
06.12.2020 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball SG Weissach im Tal 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
06.12.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 SG Weissach im Tal 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
06.12.2020 09:30 TSV Köngen Füchse 3.3 TSV Zizishausen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
06.12.2020 09:30 hsb All-Stars TSV Zizishausen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
06.12.2020 09:30 TSV Köngen Füchse 3.3 hsb All-Stars Landkreishalle Heidenheim
06.12.2020 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
06.12.2020 09:30 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 TSV Köngen Füchse 3.3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
06.12.2020 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 TSV Köngen Füchse 3.3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
06.12.2020 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball hsb All-Stars Landkreishalle Heidenheim
06.12.2020 09:30 hsb All-Stars TSV Oberboihingen Boing Landkreishalle Heidenheim
06.12.2020 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball TSV Oberboihingen Boing Landkreishalle Heidenheim
06.12.2020 09:30 TSV Zizishausen SG Schorndorf 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
06.12.2020 09:30 SG Schorndorf 2 Universität Hohenheim 5 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
06.12.2020 09:30 TSV Zizishausen Universität Hohenheim 5 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.03.2021 09:30 SG Schorndorf 2 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.03.2021 09:30 TSV Köngen Füchse 3.3 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.03.2021 09:30 SG Schorndorf 2 TSV Köngen Füchse 3.3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.03.2021 09:30 TSV Oberboihingen Boing SG Weissach im Tal 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.03.2021 09:30 TSV Zizishausen SG Weissach im Tal 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.03.2021 09:30 TSV Oberboihingen Boing TSV Zizishausen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.03.2021 09:30 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 hsb All-Stars Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.03.2021 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 hsb All-Stars Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.03.2021 09:30 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 Universität Hohenheim 5 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.03.2021 09:30 TSV Zizishausen TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.03.2021 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.03.2021 09:30 TSV Zizishausen TSV Böbingen time4volleyball Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.03.2021 09:30 hsb All-Stars SG Weissach im Tal 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.03.2021 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 SG Schorndorf 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.03.2021 09:30 hsb All-Stars SG Schorndorf 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.03.2021 09:30 TSV Köngen Füchse 3.3 Universität Hohenheim 5 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.03.2021 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 TSV Oberboihingen Boing Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.03.2021 09:30 TSV Köngen Füchse 3.3 TSV Oberboihingen Boing Landkreishalle Heidenheim

Staffelleiter

Name
Ines Haag
Strasse
Am Milchhäusle 9
Ort
73529 Schwäbisch Gmünd
Tel. privat
07171 - 996875
Handy
004917655160771

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner