Mixed 2/4 B2 West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.10.2020 14:45 TSV Altingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 2:0 (25:13 25:15)
10.10.2020 14:45 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 2:0 (25:12 25:20)
10.10.2020 14:45 TSV Altingen VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 0:2 (19:25 19:25)
10.10.2020 14:45 TV Rottenburg SV Auingen 2:0 (25:21 25:23)
10.10.2020 14:45 SV Auingen HP FC 110 Böblingen 2:0 (25:20 25:12)
10.10.2020 14:45 TV Rottenburg HP FC 110 Böblingen 2:0 (26:24 25:20)
10.10.2020 14:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark VfL Pfullingen 2:1 (25:23 18:25 25:17)
10.10.2020 14:45 VfL Pfullingen TSV Kleinengstingen 0:2 (13:25 19:25)
10.10.2020 14:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark TSV Kleinengstingen 0:2 (13:25 17:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Kleinengstingen 2 2 100  :  62 4  :  0 6
2 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 2 2 100  :  70 4  :  0 6
3 TV Rottenburg 2 2 101  :  88 4  :  0 6
4 SV Auingen 2 1 94  :  82 2  :  2 3
5 TSV Altingen 2 1 88  :  78 2  :  2 3
6 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 1 98  :  115 2  :  3 2
7 VfL Pfullingen 2 0 97  :  118 1  :  4 1
8 HP FC 110 Böblingen 2 0 76  :  101 0  :  4 0
9 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 2 0 60  :  100 0  :  4 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Kleinengstingen 2 2 2 0 0 0 100:62 40 6
2 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 2 2 2 0 0 0 100:70 40 6
3 TV Rottenburg 2 2 2 0 0 0 101:88 40 6
4 SV Auingen 2 1 1 0 0 1 94:82 2:2 3
5 TSV Altingen 2 1 1 0 0 1 88:78 2:2 3
6 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 1 0 1 0 1 98:115 2:3 2
7 VfL Pfullingen 2 0 0 0 1 1 97:118 1:4 1
8 HP FC 110 Böblingen 2 0 0 0 0 2 76:101 04 0
9 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 60:100 04 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.11.2020 09:45 HP FC 110 Böblingen TSV Kleinengstingen Beutenlayhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 TSV Kleinengstingen TSV Altingen Beutenlayhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 HP FC 110 Böblingen TSV Altingen Beutenlayhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 VfL Pfullingen VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige Beutenlayhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 SV Auingen VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige Beutenlayhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 VfL Pfullingen SV Auingen Beutenlayhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 TV Rottenburg Beutenlayhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark TV Rottenburg Beutenlayhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark Beutenlayhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.10.2020 14:45 TSV Altingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 2:0 (25:13 25:15)
10.10.2020 14:45 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 2:0 (25:12 25:20)
10.10.2020 14:45 TSV Altingen VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 0:2 (19:25 19:25)
10.10.2020 14:45 TV Rottenburg SV Auingen 2:0 (25:21 25:23)
10.10.2020 14:45 SV Auingen HP FC 110 Böblingen 2:0 (25:20 25:12)
10.10.2020 14:45 TV Rottenburg HP FC 110 Böblingen 2:0 (26:24 25:20)
10.10.2020 14:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark VfL Pfullingen 2:1 (25:23 18:25 25:17)
10.10.2020 14:45 VfL Pfullingen TSV Kleinengstingen 0:2 (13:25 19:25)
10.10.2020 14:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark TSV Kleinengstingen 0:2 (13:25 17:25)
08.11.2020 09:45 HP FC 110 Böblingen TSV Kleinengstingen Beutenlayhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 TSV Kleinengstingen TSV Altingen Beutenlayhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 HP FC 110 Böblingen TSV Altingen Beutenlayhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 VfL Pfullingen VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige Beutenlayhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 SV Auingen VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige Beutenlayhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 VfL Pfullingen SV Auingen Beutenlayhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 TV Rottenburg Beutenlayhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark TV Rottenburg Beutenlayhalle
08.11.2020 09:45 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark Beutenlayhalle
29.11.2020 10:30 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige HP FC 110 Böblingen Schalkwiesen 2
29.11.2020 10:30 HP FC 110 Böblingen TSV Ehningen Bärenstark Schalkwiesen 2
29.11.2020 10:30 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TSV Ehningen Bärenstark Schalkwiesen 2
29.11.2020 10:30 TSV Altingen VfL Pfullingen Schalkwiesen 2
29.11.2020 10:30 TV Rottenburg VfL Pfullingen Schalkwiesen 2
29.11.2020 10:30 TSV Altingen TV Rottenburg Schalkwiesen 2
29.11.2020 10:30 SV Auingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 Schalkwiesen 2
29.11.2020 10:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 TSV Kleinengstingen Schalkwiesen 2
29.11.2020 10:30 SV Auingen TSV Kleinengstingen Schalkwiesen 2
12.12.2020 14:45 TSV Kleinengstingen TV Rottenburg Schönberghalle
12.12.2020 14:45 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TV Rottenburg Schönberghalle
12.12.2020 14:45 TSV Kleinengstingen VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige Schönberghalle
12.12.2020 14:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark TSV Altingen Schönberghalle
12.12.2020 14:45 TSV Altingen SV Auingen Schönberghalle
12.12.2020 14:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark SV Auingen Schönberghalle
12.12.2020 14:45 VfL Pfullingen HP FC 110 Böblingen Schönberghalle
12.12.2020 14:45 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 HP FC 110 Böblingen Schönberghalle
12.12.2020 14:45 VfL Pfullingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 Schönberghalle
23.01.2021 14:45 TSV Kleinengstingen TSV Ehningen Bärenstark Sporthalle Stadtmitte
23.01.2021 14:45 VfL Pfullingen TSV Ehningen Bärenstark Sporthalle Stadtmitte
23.01.2021 14:45 TSV Kleinengstingen VfL Pfullingen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
23.01.2021 14:45 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige Sporthalle Stadtmitte
23.01.2021 14:45 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TSV Altingen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
23.01.2021 14:45 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 TSV Altingen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
23.01.2021 14:45 HP FC 110 Böblingen TV Rottenburg Sporthalle Stadtmitte
23.01.2021 14:45 SV Auingen TV Rottenburg Sporthalle Stadtmitte
23.01.2021 14:45 HP FC 110 Böblingen SV Auingen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
07.02.2021 10:30 TSV Altingen TSV Kleinengstingen Schalkwiesen 2
07.02.2021 10:30 TSV Kleinengstingen HP FC 110 Böblingen Schalkwiesen 2
07.02.2021 10:30 TSV Altingen HP FC 110 Böblingen Schalkwiesen 2
07.02.2021 10:30 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige SV Auingen Schalkwiesen 2
07.02.2021 10:30 SV Auingen VfL Pfullingen Schalkwiesen 2
07.02.2021 10:30 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige VfL Pfullingen Schalkwiesen 2
07.02.2021 10:30 TV Rottenburg TSV Ehningen Bärenstark Schalkwiesen 2
07.02.2021 10:30 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 Schalkwiesen 2
07.02.2021 10:30 TV Rottenburg SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 Schalkwiesen 2
14.03.2021 09:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige Beutenlayhalle
14.03.2021 09:45 HP FC 110 Böblingen VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige Beutenlayhalle
14.03.2021 09:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark HP FC 110 Böblingen Beutenlayhalle
14.03.2021 09:45 VfL Pfullingen TSV Altingen Beutenlayhalle
14.03.2021 09:45 TV Rottenburg TSV Altingen Beutenlayhalle
14.03.2021 09:45 VfL Pfullingen TV Rottenburg Beutenlayhalle
14.03.2021 09:45 TSV Kleinengstingen SV Auingen Beutenlayhalle
14.03.2021 09:45 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 SV Auingen Beutenlayhalle
14.03.2021 09:45 TSV Kleinengstingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 Beutenlayhalle
28.03.2021 10:00 TV Rottenburg TSV Kleinengstingen Sporthalle Kleinengstingen
28.03.2021 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TSV Kleinengstingen Sporthalle Kleinengstingen
28.03.2021 10:00 TV Rottenburg VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige Sporthalle Kleinengstingen
28.03.2021 10:00 SV Auingen TSV Altingen Sporthalle Kleinengstingen
28.03.2021 10:00 TSV Altingen TSV Ehningen Bärenstark Sporthalle Kleinengstingen
28.03.2021 10:00 SV Auingen TSV Ehningen Bärenstark Sporthalle Kleinengstingen
28.03.2021 10:00 HP FC 110 Böblingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 Sporthalle Kleinengstingen
28.03.2021 10:00 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 VfL Pfullingen Sporthalle Kleinengstingen
28.03.2021 10:00 HP FC 110 Böblingen VfL Pfullingen Sporthalle Kleinengstingen

Staffelleiter

Name
Pierre Adamiak
Strasse
Falkenstr. 5
Ort
72414 Bietenhausen
Tel. privat
07478 913023

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj