Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Bretzfeld 2 2 2 123  :  83 4  :  1 5
2 FC Kirchhausen 2 2 122  :  96 4  :  1 5
3 TSV Untereisesheim 2 1 135  :  135 3  :  3 3
4 VfB Neuhütten 1 1 70  :  74 2  :  1 2
5 VfL Eberstadt 2 1 96  :  115 2  :  3 2
6 TV Rot am See 2 0 119  :  140 2  :  4 2
7 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 1 0 74  :  70 1  :  2 1
8 TSV Neudenau 2 0 94  :  120 1  :  4 1
9 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Bretzfeld 2 2 2 1 1 0 0 123:83 4:1 5
2 FC Kirchhausen 2 2 1 1 0 0 122:96 4:1 5
3 TSV Untereisesheim 2 1 0 1 1 0 135:135 3:3 3
4 VfB Neuhütten 1 1 0 1 0 0 70:74 2:1 2
5 VfL Eberstadt 2 1 0 1 0 1 96:115 2:3 2
6 TV Rot am See 2 0 0 0 2 0 119:140 2:4 2
7 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 74:70 1:2 1
8 TSV Neudenau 2 0 0 0 1 1 94:120 1:4 1
9 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.11.2020 13:45 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein FC Kirchhausen Eichbotthalle
07.11.2020 13:45 TSG Bretzfeld 2 FC Kirchhausen Eichbotthalle
07.11.2020 13:45 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein TSG Bretzfeld 2 Eichbotthalle
08.11.2020 14:00 VfL Eberstadt Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 Eberfürsthalle
08.11.2020 14:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 TSV Neudenau Eberfürsthalle
08.11.2020 14:00 VfL Eberstadt TSV Neudenau Eberfürsthalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.10.2020 13:45 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2
11.10.2020 10:30 TV Rot am See TSG Bretzfeld 2 1:2 (25:23 16:25 13:25)
11.10.2020 10:30 TSG Bretzfeld 2 VfL Eberstadt 2:0 (25:13 25:16)
11.10.2020 10:30 TV Rot am See VfL Eberstadt 1:2 (18:25 25:17 22:25)
11.10.2020 10:30 TSV Neudenau TSV Untereisesheim 1:2 (15:25 25:20 23:25)
11.10.2020 10:30 FC Kirchhausen TSV Untereisesheim 2:1 (22:25 25:18 25:22)
11.10.2020 10:30 TSV Neudenau FC Kirchhausen 0:2 (13:25 18:25)
11.10.2020 13:45 VfB Neuhütten Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 2:1 (17:25 28:26 25:23)
23.10.2020 20:30 VfB Neuhütten SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein Burgfriedenhalle
07.11.2020 13:45 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein FC Kirchhausen Eichbotthalle
07.11.2020 13:45 TSG Bretzfeld 2 FC Kirchhausen Eichbotthalle
07.11.2020 13:45 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein TSG Bretzfeld 2 Eichbotthalle
08.11.2020 14:00 VfL Eberstadt Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 Eberfürsthalle
08.11.2020 14:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 TSV Neudenau Eberfürsthalle
08.11.2020 14:00 VfL Eberstadt TSV Neudenau Eberfürsthalle
21.11.2020 11:00 TSV Untereisesheim TV Rot am See Sportura
21.11.2020 11:00 VfB Neuhütten TV Rot am See Sportura
21.11.2020 11:00 TSV Untereisesheim VfB Neuhütten Sportura
28.11.2020 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 2 TSV Untereisesheim Brettachtalhalle
28.11.2020 14:00 TSV Untereisesheim Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 Brettachtalhalle
28.11.2020 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 2 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 Brettachtalhalle
29.11.2020 14:00 FC Kirchhausen VfL Eberstadt Deutschordenshalle
29.11.2020 14:00 VfL Eberstadt VfB Neuhütten Deutschordenshalle
29.11.2020 14:00 FC Kirchhausen VfB Neuhütten Deutschordenshalle
29.11.2020 10:30 TSV Neudenau SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein Sturmfederhalle
29.11.2020 10:30 TV Rot am See SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein Sturmfederhalle
29.11.2020 10:30 TSV Neudenau TV Rot am See Sturmfederhalle
06.12.2020 10:15 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 TV Rot am See Hezenberghalle
06.12.2020 10:15 FC Kirchhausen TV Rot am See Hezenberghalle
06.12.2020 10:15 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 FC Kirchhausen Hezenberghalle
12.12.2020 13:45 VfB Neuhütten TSV Neudenau Burgfriedenhalle
12.12.2020 13:45 TSV Neudenau TSG Bretzfeld 2 Burgfriedenhalle
12.12.2020 13:45 VfB Neuhütten TSG Bretzfeld 2 Burgfriedenhalle
13.12.2020 13:45 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein VfL Eberstadt Eichbotthalle
13.12.2020 13:45 TSV Untereisesheim VfL Eberstadt Eichbotthalle
13.12.2020 13:45 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein TSV Untereisesheim Eichbotthalle
23.01.2021 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim FC Kirchhausen Sportura
23.01.2021 14:15 FC Kirchhausen TSV Neudenau Sportura
23.01.2021 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim TSV Neudenau Sportura
24.01.2021 14:00 VfL Eberstadt TV Rot am See Eberfürsthalle
24.01.2021 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 2 TV Rot am See Eberfürsthalle
24.01.2021 14:00 VfL Eberstadt TSG Bretzfeld 2 Eberfürsthalle
24.01.2021 10:15 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 VfB Neuhütten Hezenberghalle
24.01.2021 10:15 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein VfB Neuhütten Hezenberghalle
24.01.2021 10:15 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein Hezenberghalle
31.01.2021 14:00 FC Kirchhausen TSG Bretzfeld 2 Deutschordenshalle
31.01.2021 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 2 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein Deutschordenshalle
31.01.2021 14:00 FC Kirchhausen SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein Deutschordenshalle
07.02.2021 10:30 TV Rot am See VfB Neuhütten Kultur- und Mehrzweckhalle FORUM
07.02.2021 10:30 VfB Neuhütten TSV Untereisesheim Kultur- und Mehrzweckhalle FORUM
07.02.2021 10:30 TV Rot am See TSV Untereisesheim Kultur- und Mehrzweckhalle FORUM
07.02.2021 10:30 TSV Neudenau Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 Sturmfederhalle
07.02.2021 10:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 VfL Eberstadt Sturmfederhalle
07.02.2021 10:30 TSV Neudenau VfL Eberstadt Sturmfederhalle
28.02.2021 14:00 VfB Neuhütten FC Kirchhausen Burgfriedenhalle
28.02.2021 14:00 VfL Eberstadt FC Kirchhausen Burgfriedenhalle
28.02.2021 14:00 VfB Neuhütten VfL Eberstadt Burgfriedenhalle
07.03.2021 13:45 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein TSV Neudenau Eichbotthalle
07.03.2021 13:45 TV Rot am See TSV Neudenau Eichbotthalle
07.03.2021 13:45 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein TV Rot am See Eichbotthalle
14.03.2021 10:15 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 TSG Bretzfeld 2 Hezenberghalle
14.03.2021 10:15 TSV Untereisesheim TSG Bretzfeld 2 Hezenberghalle
14.03.2021 10:15 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 TSV Untereisesheim Hezenberghalle
28.03.2021 14:00 VfL Eberstadt TSV Untereisesheim Eberfürsthalle
28.03.2021 14:00 TSV Untereisesheim SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein Eberfürsthalle
28.03.2021 14:00 VfL Eberstadt SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein Eberfürsthalle
28.03.2021 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 2 TSV Neudenau Brettachtalhalle
28.03.2021 14:00 TSV Neudenau VfB Neuhütten Brettachtalhalle
28.03.2021 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 2 VfB Neuhütten Brettachtalhalle
28.03.2021 10:30 TV Rot am See Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 Kultur- und Mehrzweckhalle FORUM
28.03.2021 10:30 FC Kirchhausen Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 Kultur- und Mehrzweckhalle FORUM
28.03.2021 10:30 TV Rot am See FC Kirchhausen Kultur- und Mehrzweckhalle FORUM

Staffelleiter

Name
Martina Kugel
Strasse
Albrecht-von-Berneggerstr. 42
Ort
74613 Öhringen
Tel. privat
07941-607657
Handy
015157458050

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner