Mixed 2/4 B1 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.10.2020 14:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 1:2 (25:20 18:25 19:25)
10.10.2020 14:30 TV Markgröningen 2 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
10.10.2020 14:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse TV Markgröningen 2 0:2 (19:25 7:25)
11.10.2020 14:00 TSF Ditzingen SV Poppenweiler 2:0 (25:17 25:15)
11.10.2020 14:00 SV Poppenweiler MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 0:2 (20:25 16:25)
11.10.2020 14:00 TSF Ditzingen MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 0:2 (22:25 24:26)
11.10.2020 15:00 TB Rielingshausen MTV Ludwigsburg 3 2:0 (25:22 25:20)
11.10.2020 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SV Diefenbach 2 1:2 (13:25 25:12 22:25)
11.10.2020 15:00 TB Rielingshausen SV Diefenbach 2 2:0 (25:21 25:17)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TB Rielingshausen 2 2 100  :  80 4  :  0 6
2 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 2 2 101  :  82 4  :  0 6
3 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 2 2 120  :  106 4  :  1 5
4 TV Markgröningen 2 2 1 94  :  76 2  :  2 3
5 TSF Ditzingen 2 1 96  :  83 2  :  2 3
6 SV Diefenbach 2 2 1 100  :  110 2  :  3 2
7 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 2 0 102  :  112 1  :  4 1
8 TSF Welzheim Füchse 2 0 88  :  120 1  :  4 1
9 SV Poppenweiler 2 0 68  :  100 0  :  4 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TB Rielingshausen 2 2 2 0 0 0 100:80 40 6
2 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 2 2 2 0 0 0 101:82 40 6
3 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 2 2 1 1 0 0 120:106 4:1 5
4 TV Markgröningen 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 94:76 2:2 3
5 TSF Ditzingen 2 1 1 0 0 1 96:83 2:2 3
6 SV Diefenbach 2 2 1 0 1 0 1 100:110 2:3 2
7 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 2 0 0 0 1 1 102:112 1:4 1
8 TSF Welzheim Füchse 2 0 0 0 1 1 88:120 1:4 1
9 SV Poppenweiler 2 0 0 0 0 2 68:100 04 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.11.2020 15:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TB Rielingshausen Mörikesporthalle
07.11.2020 15:00 TSF Ditzingen TB Rielingshausen Mörikesporthalle
07.11.2020 15:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TSF Ditzingen Mörikesporthalle
08.11.2020 14:00 SV Diefenbach 2 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 Gießbachhalle
08.11.2020 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 TSF Welzheim Füchse Gießbachhalle
08.11.2020 14:00 SV Diefenbach 2 TSF Welzheim Füchse Gießbachhalle
08.11.2020 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TV Markgröningen 2 Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
08.11.2020 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TV Markgröningen 2 Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
08.11.2020 14:00 SV Poppenweiler MTV Ludwigsburg 3 Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.10.2020 14:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 1:2 (25:20 18:25 19:25)
10.10.2020 14:30 TV Markgröningen 2 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
10.10.2020 14:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse TV Markgröningen 2 0:2 (19:25 7:25)
11.10.2020 14:00 TSF Ditzingen SV Poppenweiler 2:0 (25:17 25:15)
11.10.2020 14:00 SV Poppenweiler MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 0:2 (20:25 16:25)
11.10.2020 14:00 TSF Ditzingen MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 0:2 (22:25 24:26)
11.10.2020 15:00 TB Rielingshausen MTV Ludwigsburg 3 2:0 (25:22 25:20)
11.10.2020 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SV Diefenbach 2 1:2 (13:25 25:12 22:25)
11.10.2020 15:00 TB Rielingshausen SV Diefenbach 2 2:0 (25:21 25:17)
07.11.2020 15:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TB Rielingshausen Mörikesporthalle
07.11.2020 15:00 TSF Ditzingen TB Rielingshausen Mörikesporthalle
07.11.2020 15:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TSF Ditzingen Mörikesporthalle
08.11.2020 14:00 SV Diefenbach 2 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 Gießbachhalle
08.11.2020 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 TSF Welzheim Füchse Gießbachhalle
08.11.2020 14:00 SV Diefenbach 2 TSF Welzheim Füchse Gießbachhalle
08.11.2020 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TV Markgröningen 2 Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
08.11.2020 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TV Markgröningen 2 Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
08.11.2020 14:00 SV Poppenweiler MTV Ludwigsburg 3 Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
28.11.2020 14:00 TV Markgröningen 2 SV Diefenbach 2 Sporthalle am Benzberg
28.11.2020 14:00 SV Diefenbach 2 TSF Ditzingen Sporthalle am Benzberg
28.11.2020 14:00 TV Markgröningen 2 TSF Ditzingen Sporthalle am Benzberg
28.11.2020 14:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse SV Poppenweiler Justinus-Kerner-Halle
28.11.2020 14:30 TB Rielingshausen SV Poppenweiler Justinus-Kerner-Halle
28.11.2020 14:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse TB Rielingshausen Justinus-Kerner-Halle
29.11.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Alleenhalle West
29.11.2020 13:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 Alleenhalle West
29.11.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 Alleenhalle West
13.12.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 TB Rielingshausen Innenstadthalle
13.12.2020 13:00 TV Markgröningen 2 TB Rielingshausen Innenstadthalle
13.12.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 TV Markgröningen 2 Innenstadthalle
13.12.2020 14:00 TSF Ditzingen TSF Welzheim Füchse Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
13.12.2020 14:00 TSF Welzheim Füchse MTV Ludwigsburg 3 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
13.12.2020 14:00 TSF Ditzingen MTV Ludwigsburg 3 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
13.12.2020 14:00 SV Poppenweiler SV Diefenbach 2 Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
13.12.2020 14:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 SV Diefenbach 2 Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
13.12.2020 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
23.01.2021 15:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TV Markgröningen 2 Mörikesporthalle
23.01.2021 15:00 TV Markgröningen 2 TSF Welzheim Füchse Mörikesporthalle
23.01.2021 15:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TSF Welzheim Füchse Mörikesporthalle
24.01.2021 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 TSF Ditzingen Alleenhalle West
24.01.2021 13:00 SV Poppenweiler TSF Ditzingen Alleenhalle West
24.01.2021 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 SV Poppenweiler Alleenhalle West
24.01.2021 14:00 SV Diefenbach 2 TB Rielingshausen Gießbachhalle
24.01.2021 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TB Rielingshausen Gießbachhalle
24.01.2021 14:00 SV Diefenbach 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 Gießbachhalle
06.02.2021 14:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 Hofgarten-Halle
06.02.2021 14:30 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 SV Diefenbach 2 Hofgarten-Halle
06.02.2021 14:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse SV Diefenbach 2 Hofgarten-Halle
07.02.2021 15:00 TB Rielingshausen TSF Ditzingen Gemeindehalle Rielingshausen
07.02.2021 15:00 TSF Ditzingen TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Gemeindehalle Rielingshausen
07.02.2021 15:00 TB Rielingshausen TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Gemeindehalle Rielingshausen
14.02.2021 12:00 TV Markgröningen 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 Sporthalle am Benzberg
14.02.2021 12:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SV Poppenweiler Sporthalle am Benzberg
14.02.2021 12:00 TV Markgröningen 2 SV Poppenweiler Sporthalle am Benzberg
13.03.2021 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 Alleenhalle West
13.03.2021 13:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 Alleenhalle West
13.03.2021 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Alleenhalle West
14.03.2021 14:00 TSF Ditzingen TV Markgröningen 2 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
14.03.2021 14:00 SV Diefenbach 2 TV Markgröningen 2 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
14.03.2021 14:00 TSF Ditzingen SV Diefenbach 2 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
21.03.2021 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TSF Welzheim Füchse Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
21.03.2021 14:00 TB Rielingshausen TSF Welzheim Füchse Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
21.03.2021 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TB Rielingshausen Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
27.03.2021 15:00 TB Rielingshausen MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 Gemeindehalle Rielingshausen
27.03.2021 15:00 TV Markgröningen 2 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 Gemeindehalle Rielingshausen
27.03.2021 15:00 TB Rielingshausen TV Markgröningen 2 Gemeindehalle Rielingshausen
28.03.2021 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TSF Welzheim Füchse Alleenhalle West
28.03.2021 13:00 TSF Welzheim Füchse TSF Ditzingen Alleenhalle West
28.03.2021 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TSF Ditzingen Alleenhalle West
28.03.2021 14:00 SV Diefenbach 2 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Gießbachhalle
28.03.2021 14:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 SV Poppenweiler Gießbachhalle
28.03.2021 14:00 SV Diefenbach 2 SV Poppenweiler Gießbachhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Aniella Lunkmohs
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner