Mixed 2/4 C3 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.10.2020 10:00 TSV Erlenbach TG Offenau 2 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
11.10.2020 10:00 TG Offenau 2 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 0:2 (10:25 27:29)
11.10.2020 10:00 TSV Erlenbach TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 0:2 (18:25 19:25)
11.10.2020 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld TSV Schwaigern 0:2 (21:25 15:25)
11.10.2020 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TSV Schwaigern 2:1 (14:25 25:12 25:19)
11.10.2020 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 1:2 (17:25 25:19 15:25)
11.10.2020 14:00 TSV Untergruppenbach TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 2:0 (25:11 25:6)
11.10.2020 14:00 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TSV Untereisesheim 3 0:2 (19:25 30:32)
11.10.2020 14:00 TSV Untergruppenbach TSV Untereisesheim 3 1:2 (25:20 29:31 19:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 2 2 104  :  74 4  :  0 6
2 TSV Untereisesheim 3 2 2 133  :  122 4  :  1 5
3 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 2 2 133  :  113 4  :  2 4
4 TSV Untergruppenbach 2 1 123  :  93 3  :  2 4
5 TSV Schwaigern 2 1 106  :  100 3  :  2 4
6 TSV Erlenbach 2 1 87  :  85 2  :  2 3
7 TSG Bretzfeld 2 0 93  :  119 1  :  4 1
8 TG Offenau 2 2 0 72  :  104 0  :  4 0
9 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 2 0 66  :  107 0  :  4 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 2 2 2 0 0 0 104:74 40 6
2 TSV Untereisesheim 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 133:122 4:1 5
3 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 2 2 0 2 0 0 133:113 4:2 4
4 TSV Untergruppenbach 2 1 1 0 1 0 123:93 3:2 4
5 TSV Schwaigern 2 1 1 0 1 0 106:100 3:2 4
6 TSV Erlenbach 2 1 1 0 0 1 87:85 2:2 3
7 TSG Bretzfeld 2 0 0 0 1 1 93:119 1:4 1
8 TG Offenau 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 72:104 04 0
9 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 2 0 0 0 0 2 66:107 04 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.11.2020 13:30 TSV Schwaigern TSV Untergruppenbach Horst-Haug-Halle
07.11.2020 13:30 TSV Erlenbach TSV Untergruppenbach Horst-Haug-Halle
07.11.2020 13:30 TSV Schwaigern TSV Erlenbach Horst-Haug-Halle
07.11.2020 13:30 TG Offenau 2 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 Sporthalle Offenau
07.11.2020 13:30 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 Sporthalle Offenau
07.11.2020 13:30 TG Offenau 2 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks Sporthalle Offenau
07.11.2020 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim 3 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du Sportura
07.11.2020 14:15 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du TSG Bretzfeld Sportura
07.11.2020 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim 3 TSG Bretzfeld Sportura

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.10.2020 10:00 TSV Erlenbach TG Offenau 2 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
11.10.2020 10:00 TG Offenau 2 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 0:2 (10:25 27:29)
11.10.2020 10:00 TSV Erlenbach TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 0:2 (18:25 19:25)
11.10.2020 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld TSV Schwaigern 0:2 (21:25 15:25)
11.10.2020 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TSV Schwaigern 2:1 (14:25 25:12 25:19)
11.10.2020 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 1:2 (17:25 25:19 15:25)
11.10.2020 14:00 TSV Untergruppenbach TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 2:0 (25:11 25:6)
11.10.2020 14:00 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TSV Untereisesheim 3 0:2 (19:25 30:32)
11.10.2020 14:00 TSV Untergruppenbach TSV Untereisesheim 3 1:2 (25:20 29:31 19:25)
07.11.2020 13:30 TSV Schwaigern TSV Untergruppenbach Horst-Haug-Halle
07.11.2020 13:30 TSV Erlenbach TSV Untergruppenbach Horst-Haug-Halle
07.11.2020 13:30 TSV Schwaigern TSV Erlenbach Horst-Haug-Halle
07.11.2020 13:30 TG Offenau 2 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 Sporthalle Offenau
07.11.2020 13:30 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 Sporthalle Offenau
07.11.2020 13:30 TG Offenau 2 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks Sporthalle Offenau
07.11.2020 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim 3 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du Sportura
07.11.2020 14:15 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du TSG Bretzfeld Sportura
07.11.2020 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim 3 TSG Bretzfeld Sportura
28.11.2020 14:45 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TSV Schwaigern Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
28.11.2020 14:45 TSV Schwaigern TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
28.11.2020 14:45 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
28.11.2020 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TSV Untereisesheim 3 Gemeindehalle Lehrensteinsfeld
28.11.2020 14:00 TSV Untereisesheim 3 TSV Erlenbach Gemeindehalle Lehrensteinsfeld
28.11.2020 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TSV Erlenbach Gemeindehalle Lehrensteinsfeld
29.11.2020 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld TG Offenau 2 Brettachtalhalle
29.11.2020 14:00 TSV Untergruppenbach TG Offenau 2 Brettachtalhalle
29.11.2020 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld TSV Untergruppenbach Brettachtalhalle
12.12.2020 13:30 TG Offenau 2 TSV Untereisesheim 3 Sporthalle Offenau
12.12.2020 13:30 TSV Schwaigern TSV Untereisesheim 3 Sporthalle Offenau
12.12.2020 13:30 TG Offenau 2 TSV Schwaigern Sporthalle Offenau
13.12.2020 10:00 TSV Erlenbach TSG Bretzfeld Sulmentalhalle Erlenbach
13.12.2020 10:00 TSG Bretzfeld TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks Sulmentalhalle Erlenbach
13.12.2020 10:00 TSV Erlenbach TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks Sulmentalhalle Erlenbach
13.12.2020 11:00 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du TSV Untergruppenbach Wildeckhalle
13.12.2020 11:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TSV Untergruppenbach Wildeckhalle
13.12.2020 11:00 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 Wildeckhalle
23.01.2021 14:30 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du TSV Erlenbach Wildeckhalle
23.01.2021 14:30 TG Offenau 2 TSV Erlenbach Wildeckhalle
23.01.2021 14:30 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du TG Offenau 2 Wildeckhalle
23.01.2021 13:30 TSV Schwaigern TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 Sonnenberghalle
23.01.2021 13:30 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TSG Bretzfeld Sonnenberghalle
23.01.2021 13:30 TSV Schwaigern TSG Bretzfeld Sonnenberghalle
23.01.2021 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim 3 TSV Untergruppenbach Sportura
23.01.2021 14:15 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TSV Untergruppenbach Sportura
23.01.2021 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim 3 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks Sportura
06.02.2021 14:00 TSV Untergruppenbach TSV Erlenbach Stettenfelshalle
06.02.2021 14:00 TSV Erlenbach TSV Schwaigern Stettenfelshalle
06.02.2021 14:00 TSV Untergruppenbach TSV Schwaigern Stettenfelshalle
06.02.2021 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks Gemeindehalle Lehrensteinsfeld
06.02.2021 14:00 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TG Offenau 2 Gemeindehalle Lehrensteinsfeld
06.02.2021 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TG Offenau 2 Gemeindehalle Lehrensteinsfeld
07.02.2021 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du Brettachtalhalle
07.02.2021 14:00 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du TSV Untereisesheim 3 Brettachtalhalle
07.02.2021 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld TSV Untereisesheim 3 Brettachtalhalle
14.03.2021 10:00 TSV Erlenbach TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 Sulmentalhalle Erlenbach
14.03.2021 10:00 TSV Untereisesheim 3 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 Sulmentalhalle Erlenbach
14.03.2021 10:00 TSV Erlenbach TSV Untereisesheim 3 Sulmentalhalle Erlenbach
14.03.2021 11:00 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks Schlossberghalle Talheim
14.03.2021 11:00 TSV Schwaigern TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks Schlossberghalle Talheim
14.03.2021 11:00 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du TSV Schwaigern Schlossberghalle Talheim
20.03.2021 13:30 TG Offenau 2 TSG Bretzfeld Sporthalle Offenau
20.03.2021 13:30 TSV Untergruppenbach TSG Bretzfeld Sporthalle Offenau
20.03.2021 13:30 TG Offenau 2 TSV Untergruppenbach Sporthalle Offenau
27.03.2021 14:45 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TSG Bretzfeld Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
27.03.2021 14:45 TSG Bretzfeld TSV Erlenbach Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
27.03.2021 14:45 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TSV Erlenbach Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
27.03.2021 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim 3 TSV Schwaigern Sportura
27.03.2021 14:15 TSV Schwaigern TG Offenau 2 Sportura
27.03.2021 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim 3 TG Offenau 2 Sportura
28.03.2021 10:00 TSV Untergruppenbach TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du Stettenfelshalle
28.03.2021 10:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du Stettenfelshalle
28.03.2021 10:00 TSV Untergruppenbach TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 Stettenfelshalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Lothar Wallmann
Strasse
Spemannstr. 8
Ort
74081 Heilbronn
Tel. privat
07131/576159
Handy
00491607233971

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner