Mixed 2/4 A Nord

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Neckarsulmer Auslese 2 2 104  :  64 4  :  0 6
2 SG Weissach im Tal 2 2 100  :  71 4  :  0 6
3 VSG Gündelbach 2 1 94  :  95 2  :  2 3
4 TSV Untersteinbach 2 1 88  :  95 2  :  2 3
5 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 SV Westheim 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 2 0 72  :  100 0  :  4 0
8 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 0 67  :  100 0  :  4 0
SV Winnenden 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Neckarsulmer Auslese 2 2 2 0 0 0 104:64 40 6
2 SG Weissach im Tal 2 2 2 0 0 0 100:71 40 6
3 VSG Gündelbach 2 1 1 0 0 1 94:95 2:2 3
4 TSV Untersteinbach 2 1 1 0 0 1 88:95 2:2 3
5 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 SV Westheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 2 0 0 0 0 2 72:100 04 0
8 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 0 0 0 0 2 67:100 04 0
SV Winnenden 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.11.2020 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach FSV Bad Friedrichshall Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
07.11.2020 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal FSV Bad Friedrichshall Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
07.11.2020 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach SG Weissach im Tal Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
08.11.2020 14:00 VSG Gündelbach TSV Untersteinbach Wachtkopfhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.10.2020 14:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall SV Westheim Glück-Auf-Halle
10.10.2020 14:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2:0 (25:7 25:19)
10.10.2020 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2:0 (25:20 25:21)
10.10.2020 14:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese TSV Untersteinbach 2:0 (25:11 29:27)
11.10.2020 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal VSG Gündelbach 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
11.10.2020 14:00 VSG Gündelbach TSV Tauberbischofsheim 2:0 (25:22 25:23)
11.10.2020 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal TSV Tauberbischofsheim 2:0 (25:11 25:16)
17.10.2020 14:00 SV Westheim TSV Tauberbischofsheim Rosengartenhalle
17.10.2020 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim Neckarsulmer Auslese Rosengartenhalle
17.10.2020 14:00 SV Westheim Neckarsulmer Auslese Rosengartenhalle
07.11.2020 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach FSV Bad Friedrichshall Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
07.11.2020 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal FSV Bad Friedrichshall Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
07.11.2020 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach SG Weissach im Tal Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
08.11.2020 14:00 VSG Gündelbach TSV Untersteinbach Wachtkopfhalle
28.11.2020 14:45 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach TSV Tauberbischofsheim Stöckachsporthalle
28.11.2020 14:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese VSG Gündelbach Hezenberghalle
28.11.2020 14:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall VSG Gündelbach Hezenberghalle
28.11.2020 14:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese FSV Bad Friedrichshall Hezenberghalle
29.11.2020 11:00 TSV Untersteinbach SV Westheim Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
29.11.2020 11:00 SV Westheim SG Weissach im Tal Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
29.11.2020 11:00 TSV Untersteinbach SG Weissach im Tal Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
12.12.2020 TSV Tauberbischofsheim FSV Bad Friedrichshall
12.12.2020 TSV Untersteinbach FSV Bad Friedrichshall
12.12.2020 TSV Tauberbischofsheim TSV Untersteinbach
12.12.2020 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal Neckarsulmer Auslese Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
13.12.2020 14:00 VSG Gündelbach SV Westheim Wachtkopfhalle
13.12.2020 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach SV Westheim Wachtkopfhalle
13.12.2020 14:00 VSG Gündelbach SV Heilbronn am Leinbach Wachtkopfhalle
23.01.2021 TSV Tauberbischofsheim SG Weissach im Tal
23.01.2021 VSG Gündelbach SG Weissach im Tal
23.01.2021 TSV Tauberbischofsheim VSG Gündelbach
23.01.2021 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach TSV Untersteinbach Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
23.01.2021 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach Neckarsulmer Auslese Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
23.01.2021 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach Neckarsulmer Auslese Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
30.01.2021 14:00 SV Westheim FSV Bad Friedrichshall Rosengartenhalle
06.02.2021 14:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall SG Weissach im Tal Glück-Auf-Halle
06.02.2021 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal SV Heilbronn am Leinbach Glück-Auf-Halle
06.02.2021 14:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall SV Heilbronn am Leinbach Glück-Auf-Halle
06.02.2021 14:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese TSV Tauberbischofsheim Hezenberghalle
06.02.2021 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim SV Westheim Hezenberghalle
06.02.2021 14:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese SV Westheim Hezenberghalle
07.02.2021 11:00 TSV Untersteinbach VSG Gündelbach Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
13.03.2021 TSV Tauberbischofsheim SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
13.03.2021 14:00 VSG Gündelbach Neckarsulmer Auslese Wachtkopfhalle
13.03.2021 14:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall Neckarsulmer Auslese Wachtkopfhalle
13.03.2021 14:00 VSG Gündelbach FSV Bad Friedrichshall Wachtkopfhalle
13.03.2021 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal TSV Untersteinbach Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
13.03.2021 14:00 SV Westheim TSV Untersteinbach Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
13.03.2021 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal SV Westheim Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
27.03.2021 14:45 Neckarsulmer Auslese SG Weissach im Tal Stöckachsporthalle
27.03.2021 14:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall TSV Tauberbischofsheim Glück-Auf-Halle
27.03.2021 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach TSV Tauberbischofsheim Glück-Auf-Halle
27.03.2021 14:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall TSV Untersteinbach Glück-Auf-Halle
03.04.2021 14:00 SV Westheim SV Heilbronn am Leinbach Rosengartenhalle
03.04.2021 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach VSG Gündelbach Rosengartenhalle
03.04.2021 14:00 SV Westheim VSG Gündelbach Rosengartenhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Daniel Kress
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner