Mixed 2/4 C1 Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.10.2020 TSF Ludwigsfeld TSV Erbach 3 0:2 (17:25 17:25)
10.10.2020 TSV Erbach 3 ASV Waldburg 0:2 (16:25 17:25)
10.10.2020 TSF Ludwigsfeld ASV Waldburg 0:2 (14:25 18:25)
11.10.2020 11:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TSG Ehingen 2:1 (25:21 21:25 25:22)
11.10.2020 12:00 TSG Ehingen SSV Ulm 1846 2 1:2 (14:25 25:21 18:25)
11.10.2020 13:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster SSV Ulm 1846 2 0:2 (17:25 20:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 ASV Waldburg 2 2 100  :  65 4  :  0 6
2 SSV Ulm 1846 2 2 2 121  :  94 4  :  1 5
3 TSV Erbach 3 2 1 83  :  84 2  :  2 3
4 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 2 1 108  :  118 2  :  3 2
5 TSG Ehingen 2 0 125  :  142 2  :  4 2
6 TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 VFL Munderkingen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 TG Bad Waldsee 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
9 TSF Ludwigsfeld 2 0 66  :  100 0  :  4 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 ASV Waldburg 2 2 2 0 0 0 100:65 40 6
2 SSV Ulm 1846 2 2 2 1 1 0 0 121:94 4:1 5
3 TSV Erbach 3 2 1 1 0 0 1 83:84 2:2 3
4 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 2 1 0 1 0 1 108:118 2:3 2
5 TSG Ehingen 2 0 0 0 2 0 125:142 2:4 2
6 TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 VFL Munderkingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
8 TG Bad Waldsee 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
9 TSF Ludwigsfeld 2 0 0 0 0 2 66:100 04 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.11.2020 14:00 TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! VFL Munderkingen Riedsporthalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.10.2020 TSF Ludwigsfeld TSV Erbach 3 0:2 (17:25 17:25)
10.10.2020 TSV Erbach 3 ASV Waldburg 0:2 (16:25 17:25)
10.10.2020 TSF Ludwigsfeld ASV Waldburg 0:2 (14:25 18:25)
11.10.2020 11:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TSG Ehingen 2:1 (25:21 21:25 25:22)
11.10.2020 12:00 TSG Ehingen SSV Ulm 1846 2 1:2 (14:25 25:21 18:25)
11.10.2020 13:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster SSV Ulm 1846 2 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
01.11.2020 14:00 TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! VFL Munderkingen Riedsporthalle
07.11.2020 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 ASV Waldburg Sporthalle Böfingen
07.11.2020 15:00 ASV Waldburg TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! Sporthalle Böfingen
07.11.2020 16:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! Sporthalle Böfingen
08.11.2020 13:00 TSV Erbach 3 TSG Ehingen Jahnhalle
14.11.2020 14:00 VFL Munderkingen TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster Sporthalle Munderkingen
14.11.2020 15:00 TSF Ludwigsfeld TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster Sporthalle Munderkingen
14.11.2020 16:00 VFL Munderkingen TSF Ludwigsfeld Sporthalle Munderkingen
22.11.2020 14:00 TSG Ehingen VFL Munderkingen Wenzelsteinhalle Realschule Ehingen
22.11.2020 15:00 VFL Munderkingen ASV Waldburg Wenzelsteinhalle Realschule Ehingen
22.11.2020 16:00 TSG Ehingen ASV Waldburg Wenzelsteinhalle Realschule Ehingen
29.11.2020 14:00 TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! TSV Erbach 3 Riedsporthalle
29.11.2020 15:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TSV Erbach 3 Riedsporthalle
29.11.2020 16:00 TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster Riedsporthalle
29.11.2020 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TSF Ludwigsfeld Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
12.12.2020 TSF Ludwigsfeld TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!!
12.12.2020 TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! TSG Ehingen
12.12.2020 TSF Ludwigsfeld TSG Ehingen
13.12.2020 11:00 TSV Erbach 3 SSV Ulm 1846 2 Jahnhalle
13.12.2020 12:00 VFL Munderkingen SSV Ulm 1846 2 Jahnhalle
13.12.2020 13:00 TSV Erbach 3 VFL Munderkingen Jahnhalle
13.12.2020 10:00 ASV Waldburg TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster neu Sporthalle
23.01.2021 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster Blauringhalle
23.01.2021 15:00 TSG Ehingen TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster Blauringhalle
23.01.2021 16:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TSG Ehingen Blauringhalle
23.01.2021 16:00 VFL Munderkingen TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! Sporthalle Munderkingen
24.01.2021 10:00 ASV Waldburg TSF Ludwigsfeld neu Sporthalle
24.01.2021 11:00 TSV Erbach 3 TSF Ludwigsfeld neu Sporthalle
24.01.2021 12:00 ASV Waldburg TSV Erbach 3 neu Sporthalle
07.02.2021 14:00 TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! ASV Waldburg Riedsporthalle
07.02.2021 15:00 ASV Waldburg SSV Ulm 1846 2 Riedsporthalle
07.02.2021 16:00 TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! SSV Ulm 1846 2 Riedsporthalle
07.02.2021 11:00 TSG Ehingen TSV Erbach 3 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
07.02.2021 11:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TSF Ludwigsfeld Sporthalle Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
07.02.2021 12:00 TSF Ludwigsfeld VFL Munderkingen Sporthalle Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
07.02.2021 13:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster VFL Munderkingen Sporthalle Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
13.03.2021 TSF Ludwigsfeld SSV Ulm 1846 2
13.03.2021 09:30 TSV Erbach 3 TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! Jahnhalle
13.03.2021 10:30 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! Jahnhalle
13.03.2021 11:30 TSV Erbach 3 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster Jahnhalle
14.03.2021 10:00 ASV Waldburg TSG Ehingen neu Sporthalle
14.03.2021 10:00 VFL Munderkingen TSG Ehingen neu Sporthalle
14.03.2021 10:00 ASV Waldburg VFL Munderkingen neu Sporthalle
27.03.2021 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 VFL Munderkingen Blauringhalle
27.03.2021 15:00 VFL Munderkingen TSV Erbach 3 Blauringhalle
27.03.2021 16:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TSV Erbach 3 Blauringhalle
27.03.2021 14:00 TSG Ehingen TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! Wenzelsteinhalle Realschule Ehingen
27.03.2021 15:00 TSG Bad Wurzach BÄM!!! TSF Ludwigsfeld Wenzelsteinhalle Realschule Ehingen
27.03.2021 16:00 TSG Ehingen TSF Ludwigsfeld Wenzelsteinhalle Realschule Ehingen
28.03.2021 11:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster ASV Waldburg Sporthalle Theodor-Heuss-Realschule

Staffelleiter

Name
Thomas Martin
Strasse
Dahlienweg 6/3
Ort
89129 Langenau
Handy
0171-6746730

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj