Mixed 2/4 A West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.10.2020 14:30 SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres SV Böblingen Gsälzbära 1:2 (23:25 25:16 21:25)
10.10.2020 14:30 TSV Gomaringen SV Böblingen Gsälzbära 1:2 (24:26 25:21 13:25)
10.10.2020 14:30 SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres TSV Gomaringen 2:0 (25:9 25:23)
10.10.2020 14:30 TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull TV Ebhausen 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
10.10.2020 14:30 TV Ebhausen TV Nellingen seven2heaven 2:1 (22:25 25:15 25:19)
10.10.2020 14:30 TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull TV Nellingen seven2heaven 2:0 (25:16 25:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull 2 2 100  :  75 4  :  0 6
2 SV Böblingen Gsälzbära 2 2 138  :  131 4  :  2 4
3 SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres 2 1 119  :  98 3  :  2 4
4 TV Ebhausen 2 1 116  :  109 2  :  3 2
5 TSV Gomaringen 2 0 94  :  122 1  :  4 1
6 TV Nellingen seven2heaven 2 0 90  :  122 1  :  4 1
7 TSF Dornhan 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 VfR Buttenhausen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
9 SG Stern Sindelfingen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull 2 2 2 0 0 0 100:75 40 6
2 SV Böblingen Gsälzbära 2 2 0 2 0 0 138:131 4:2 4
3 SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres 2 1 1 0 1 0 119:98 3:2 4
4 TV Ebhausen 2 1 0 1 0 1 116:109 2:3 2
5 TSV Gomaringen 2 0 0 0 1 1 94:122 1:4 1
6 TV Nellingen seven2heaven 2 0 0 0 1 1 90:122 1:4 1
7 TSF Dornhan 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
8 VfR Buttenhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
9 SG Stern Sindelfingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.11.2020 14:30 TV Nellingen seven2heaven TSF Dornhan Schlehengäuhalle
07.11.2020 14:30 TSF Dornhan SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres Schlehengäuhalle
07.11.2020 14:30 TV Nellingen seven2heaven SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres Schlehengäuhalle
07.11.2020 14:30 VfR Buttenhausen TSV Gomaringen Schlehengäuhalle
07.11.2020 14:30 TV Ebhausen TSV Gomaringen Schlehengäuhalle
07.11.2020 14:30 VfR Buttenhausen TV Ebhausen Schlehengäuhalle
07.11.2020 14:30 SV Böblingen Gsälzbära TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull Schlehengäuhalle
07.11.2020 14:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull Schlehengäuhalle
07.11.2020 14:30 SV Böblingen Gsälzbära SG Stern Sindelfingen Schlehengäuhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
TSF Dornhan TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull offen - Spieltag 4
TSV Gomaringen TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull offen - Spieltag 4
TSF Dornhan TSV Gomaringen offen - Spieltag 4
10.10.2020 14:30 SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres SV Böblingen Gsälzbära 1:2 (23:25 25:16 21:25)
10.10.2020 14:30 TSV Gomaringen SV Böblingen Gsälzbära 1:2 (24:26 25:21 13:25)
10.10.2020 14:30 SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres TSV Gomaringen 2:0 (25:9 25:23)
10.10.2020 14:30 TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull TV Ebhausen 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
10.10.2020 14:30 TV Ebhausen TV Nellingen seven2heaven 2:1 (22:25 25:15 25:19)
10.10.2020 14:30 TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull TV Nellingen seven2heaven 2:0 (25:16 25:15)
07.11.2020 14:30 TV Nellingen seven2heaven TSF Dornhan Schlehengäuhalle
07.11.2020 14:30 TSF Dornhan SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres Schlehengäuhalle
07.11.2020 14:30 TV Nellingen seven2heaven SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres Schlehengäuhalle
07.11.2020 14:30 VfR Buttenhausen TSV Gomaringen Schlehengäuhalle
07.11.2020 14:30 TV Ebhausen TSV Gomaringen Schlehengäuhalle
07.11.2020 14:30 VfR Buttenhausen TV Ebhausen Schlehengäuhalle
07.11.2020 14:30 SV Böblingen Gsälzbära TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull Schlehengäuhalle
07.11.2020 14:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull Schlehengäuhalle
07.11.2020 14:30 SV Böblingen Gsälzbära SG Stern Sindelfingen Schlehengäuhalle
21.11.2020 12:00 SG Stern Sindelfingen VfR Buttenhausen Sporthalle Dornhan
21.11.2020 12:00 VfR Buttenhausen TSF Dornhan Sporthalle Dornhan
21.11.2020 12:00 SG Stern Sindelfingen TSF Dornhan Sporthalle Dornhan
28.11.2020 14:30 TSV Gomaringen TV Nellingen seven2heaven Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
28.11.2020 14:30 TV Nellingen seven2heaven SG Stern Sindelfingen Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
28.11.2020 14:30 TSV Gomaringen SG Stern Sindelfingen Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
28.11.2020 14:30 SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres VfR Buttenhausen Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
28.11.2020 14:30 TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull VfR Buttenhausen Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
28.11.2020 14:30 SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
28.11.2020 14:30 TV Ebhausen SV Böblingen Gsälzbära Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
28.11.2020 14:30 SV Böblingen Gsälzbära TSF Dornhan Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
28.11.2020 14:30 TV Ebhausen TSF Dornhan Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
12.12.2020 14:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
12.12.2020 14:30 SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres TV Ebhausen Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
12.12.2020 14:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen TV Ebhausen Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
12.12.2020 14:30 VfR Buttenhausen TV Nellingen seven2heaven Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
12.12.2020 14:30 SV Böblingen Gsälzbära TV Nellingen seven2heaven Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
12.12.2020 14:30 VfR Buttenhausen SV Böblingen Gsälzbära Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
23.01.2021 14:30 TSF Dornhan SG Stern Sindelfingen Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
23.01.2021 14:30 VfR Buttenhausen SG Stern Sindelfingen Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
23.01.2021 14:30 TSF Dornhan VfR Buttenhausen Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
23.01.2021 14:30 SV Böblingen Gsälzbära TSV Gomaringen Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
23.01.2021 14:30 TSV Gomaringen SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
23.01.2021 14:30 SV Böblingen Gsälzbära SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
23.01.2021 14:30 TV Nellingen seven2heaven TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
23.01.2021 14:30 TV Ebhausen TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
23.01.2021 14:30 TV Nellingen seven2heaven TV Ebhausen Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
06.02.2021 14:30 SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres TSF Dornhan Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
06.02.2021 14:30 TSF Dornhan TV Nellingen seven2heaven Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
06.02.2021 14:30 SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres TV Nellingen seven2heaven Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
06.02.2021 14:30 TSV Gomaringen TV Ebhausen Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
06.02.2021 14:30 TV Ebhausen VfR Buttenhausen Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
06.02.2021 14:30 TSV Gomaringen VfR Buttenhausen Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
06.02.2021 14:30 TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull SG Stern Sindelfingen Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
06.02.2021 14:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen SV Böblingen Gsälzbära Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
06.02.2021 14:30 TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull SV Böblingen Gsälzbära Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
13.03.2021 14:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen TSV Gomaringen Schlehengäuhalle
13.03.2021 14:30 TV Nellingen seven2heaven TSV Gomaringen Schlehengäuhalle
13.03.2021 14:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen TV Nellingen seven2heaven Schlehengäuhalle
13.03.2021 14:30 VfR Buttenhausen SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres Schlehengäuhalle
13.03.2021 14:30 TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres Schlehengäuhalle
13.03.2021 14:30 VfR Buttenhausen TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull Schlehengäuhalle
13.03.2021 14:30 TSF Dornhan TV Ebhausen Schlehengäuhalle
13.03.2021 14:30 SV Böblingen Gsälzbära TV Ebhausen Schlehengäuhalle
13.03.2021 14:30 TSF Dornhan SV Böblingen Gsälzbära Schlehengäuhalle
27.03.2021 14:30 TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull TSF Dornhan Schlehengäuhalle
27.03.2021 14:30 TSV Gomaringen TSF Dornhan Schlehengäuhalle
27.03.2021 14:30 TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull TSV Gomaringen Schlehengäuhalle
27.03.2021 14:30 TV Ebhausen SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres Schlehengäuhalle
27.03.2021 14:30 SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres SG Stern Sindelfingen Schlehengäuhalle
27.03.2021 14:30 TV Ebhausen SG Stern Sindelfingen Schlehengäuhalle
27.03.2021 14:30 TV Nellingen seven2heaven SV Böblingen Gsälzbära Schlehengäuhalle
27.03.2021 14:30 SV Böblingen Gsälzbära VfR Buttenhausen Schlehengäuhalle
27.03.2021 14:30 TV Nellingen seven2heaven VfR Buttenhausen Schlehengäuhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Andreas Krause
Strasse
Robert-Koch-Str. 8
Ort
72810 Gomaringen
Tel. privat
07072-6358
Handy
0179-5250779

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj