Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.01.2020 09:30 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz 0:2 (14:25 24:26)
19.01.2020 09:30 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 TV Großsachsenheim 0:2 (16:25 17:25)
19.01.2020 10:30 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige SV Diefenbach 2:1 (25:14 18:25 25:23)
19.01.2020 10:30 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 2:0 (25:13 25:15)
19.01.2020 11:30 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz SV Diefenbach 2:0 (25:18 25:17)
19.01.2020 11:30 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige TV Großsachsenheim 2:0 (25:13 25:23)
19.01.2020 13:00 SV Diefenbach TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 2:0 (25:18 25:8)
19.01.2020 13:00 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige 2:0 (25:16 25:16)
19.01.2020 14:00 TV Großsachsenheim SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 0:2 (13:25 17:25)
19.01.2020 14:00 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 2:0 (25:18 25:16)
19.01.2020 15:00 SV Diefenbach TV Großsachsenheim 2:0 (25:13 25:11)
19.01.2020 15:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 0:2 (17:25 21:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz 12 9 641  :  540 19  :  8 26
2 SV Diefenbach 12 8 648  :  538 19  :  9 26
3 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 12 7 633  :  552 16  :  11 22
4 TV Großsachsenheim 12 5 607  :  657 13  :  16 16
5 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige 12 5 584  :  658 11  :  17 13
6 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 12 2 439  :  607 4  :  21 5
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz 12 9 7 2 1 2 641:540 19:8 26
2 SV Diefenbach 12 8 7 1 3 1 648:538 19:9 26
3 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 12 7 6 1 2 3 633:552 16:11 22
4 TV Großsachsenheim 12 5 3 2 3 4 607:657 13:16 16
5 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige 12 5 2 3 1 6 584:658 11:17 13
6 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 12 2 1 1 0 10 439:607 4:21 5

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.02.2020 09:30 SV Diefenbach SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
09.02.2020 09:30 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
09.02.2020 10:30 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz TV Großsachsenheim Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
09.02.2020 10:30 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
09.02.2020 11:30 SV Diefenbach TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
09.02.2020 11:30 TV Großsachsenheim SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
09.02.2020 13:00 SV Diefenbach SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
09.02.2020 13:00 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
09.02.2020 14:00 TV Großsachsenheim TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
09.02.2020 14:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
09.02.2020 15:00 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 SV Diefenbach Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
09.02.2020 15:00 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 TV Großsachsenheim Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
13.10.2019 09:30 SV Diefenbach TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 2:0 (25:17 25:17)
13.10.2019 09:30 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige 2:1 (25:27 25:23 26:24)
13.10.2019 10:30 TV Großsachsenheim SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 2:0 (25:22 25:20)
13.10.2019 10:30 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 2:0 (25:17 25:17)
13.10.2019 11:30 SV Diefenbach TV Großsachsenheim 2:1 (25:14 21:25 25:22)
13.10.2019 11:30 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 2:1 (25:18 13:25 29:27)
13.10.2019 13:00 SV Diefenbach SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 2:0 (25:23 25:16)
13.10.2019 13:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 2:0 (25:18 26:24)
13.10.2019 14:00 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz TV Großsachsenheim 2:1 (25:13 24:26 25:17)
13.10.2019 14:00 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 2:1 (25:22 16:25 25:23)
13.10.2019 15:00 SV Diefenbach TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz 2:0 (25:23 25:23)
13.10.2019 15:00 TV Großsachsenheim SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige 1:2 (27:25 22:25 23:25)
08.12.2019 09:30 SV Diefenbach SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige 2:0 (25:12 25:10)
08.12.2019 09:30 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 0:2 (11:25 20:25)
08.12.2019 10:30 TV Großsachsenheim TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 2:0 (25:18 25:16)
08.12.2019 10:30 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz 0:2 (16:25 15:25)
08.12.2019 11:30 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 SV Diefenbach 0:2 (11:25 12:25)
08.12.2019 11:30 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 TV Großsachsenheim 2:0 (25:17 25:19)
08.12.2019 13:00 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz 0:2 (13:25 22:25)
08.12.2019 13:00 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige 2:0 (25:23 25:17)
08.12.2019 14:00 TV Großsachsenheim SV Diefenbach 2:1 (21:25 25:17 25:23)
08.12.2019 14:00 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige 2:0 (25:15 25:21)
08.12.2019 15:00 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 SV Diefenbach 2:1 (24:26 25:17 25:22)
08.12.2019 15:00 TV Großsachsenheim TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz 2:1 (20:25 26:24 25:14)
19.01.2020 09:30 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz 0:2 (14:25 24:26)
19.01.2020 09:30 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 TV Großsachsenheim 0:2 (16:25 17:25)
19.01.2020 10:30 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige SV Diefenbach 2:1 (25:14 18:25 25:23)
19.01.2020 10:30 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 2:0 (25:13 25:15)
19.01.2020 11:30 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz SV Diefenbach 2:0 (25:18 25:17)
19.01.2020 11:30 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige TV Großsachsenheim 2:0 (25:13 25:23)
19.01.2020 13:00 SV Diefenbach TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 2:0 (25:18 25:8)
19.01.2020 13:00 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige 2:0 (25:16 25:16)
19.01.2020 14:00 TV Großsachsenheim SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 0:2 (13:25 17:25)
19.01.2020 14:00 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 2:0 (25:18 25:16)
19.01.2020 15:00 SV Diefenbach TV Großsachsenheim 2:0 (25:13 25:11)
19.01.2020 15:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 0:2 (17:25 21:25)
09.02.2020 09:30 SV Diefenbach SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
09.02.2020 09:30 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
09.02.2020 10:30 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz TV Großsachsenheim Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
09.02.2020 10:30 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
09.02.2020 11:30 SV Diefenbach TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
09.02.2020 11:30 TV Großsachsenheim SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
09.02.2020 13:00 SV Diefenbach SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
09.02.2020 13:00 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
09.02.2020 14:00 TV Großsachsenheim TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
09.02.2020 14:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
09.02.2020 15:00 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 SV Diefenbach Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
09.02.2020 15:00 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 TV Großsachsenheim Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
22.03.2020 09:30 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
22.03.2020 09:30 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
22.03.2020 10:30 TV Großsachsenheim SV Diefenbach Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
22.03.2020 10:30 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
22.03.2020 11:30 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 SV Diefenbach Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
22.03.2020 11:30 TV Großsachsenheim TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
22.03.2020 13:00 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
22.03.2020 13:00 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 TV Großsachsenheim Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
22.03.2020 14:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige SV Diefenbach Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
22.03.2020 14:00 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
22.03.2020 15:00 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz SV Diefenbach Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
22.03.2020 15:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige TV Großsachsenheim Sporthalle Großsachsenheim

Staffelleiter

Name
Jürgen Arlt
Strasse
Eichenweg 1/3
Ort
70839 Gerlingen
Tel. privat
07156-435778
Handy
0151-12654995

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner