Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.02.2020 09:30 SV Diefenbach SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 2:1 (25:21 17:25 25:12)
09.02.2020 09:30 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 2:0 (27:25 25:13)
09.02.2020 10:30 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz TV Großsachsenheim 2:0 (25:17 25:16)
09.02.2020 10:30 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 2:0 (25:13 25:19)
09.02.2020 11:30 SV Diefenbach TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz 2:0 (25:17 25:15)
09.02.2020 11:30 TV Großsachsenheim SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige 0:2 (9:25 7:25)
09.02.2020 13:00 SV Diefenbach SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige 2:0 (25:20 25:22)
09.02.2020 13:00 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 2:1 (22:25 25:20 27:25)
09.02.2020 14:00 TV Großsachsenheim TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 2:0 (27:25 27:25)
09.02.2020 14:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz 1:2 (25:19 21:25 20:25)
09.02.2020 15:00 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 SV Diefenbach 2:1 (18:25 25:16 26:24)
09.02.2020 15:00 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 TV Großsachsenheim 2:1 (25:23 18:25 25:21)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Diefenbach 16 11 880  :  739 26  :  12 35
2 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz 16 12 866  :  759 25  :  12 33
3 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 16 8 861  :  812 20  :  18 26
4 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige 16 7 794  :  831 16  :  21 20
5 TV Großsachsenheim 16 6 779  :  875 16  :  22 20
6 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 16 4 646  :  810 8  :  26 10
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Diefenbach 16 11 9 2 4 1 880:739 26:12 35
2 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz 16 12 8 4 1 3 866:759 25:12 33
3 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 16 8 6 2 4 4 861:812 20:18 26
4 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige 16 7 4 3 2 7 794:831 16:21 20
5 TV Großsachsenheim 16 6 4 2 4 6 779:875 16:22 20
6 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 16 4 2 2 0 12 646:810 8:26 10

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
TV Großsachsenheim SV Diefenbach Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 SV Diefenbach Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
TV Großsachsenheim TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 TV Großsachsenheim Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige SV Diefenbach Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz SV Diefenbach Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige TV Großsachsenheim Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
13.10.2019 09:30 SV Diefenbach TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 2:0 (25:17 25:17)
13.10.2019 09:30 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige 2:1 (25:27 25:23 26:24)
13.10.2019 10:30 TV Großsachsenheim SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 2:0 (25:22 25:20)
13.10.2019 10:30 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 2:0 (25:17 25:17)
13.10.2019 11:30 SV Diefenbach TV Großsachsenheim 2:1 (25:14 21:25 25:22)
13.10.2019 11:30 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 2:1 (25:18 13:25 29:27)
13.10.2019 13:00 SV Diefenbach SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 2:0 (25:23 25:16)
13.10.2019 13:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 2:0 (25:18 26:24)
13.10.2019 14:00 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz TV Großsachsenheim 2:1 (25:13 24:26 25:17)
13.10.2019 14:00 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 2:1 (25:22 16:25 25:23)
13.10.2019 15:00 SV Diefenbach TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz 2:0 (25:23 25:23)
13.10.2019 15:00 TV Großsachsenheim SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige 1:2 (27:25 22:25 23:25)
08.12.2019 09:30 SV Diefenbach SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige 2:0 (25:12 25:10)
08.12.2019 09:30 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 0:2 (11:25 20:25)
08.12.2019 10:30 TV Großsachsenheim TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 2:0 (25:18 25:16)
08.12.2019 10:30 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz 0:2 (16:25 15:25)
08.12.2019 11:30 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 SV Diefenbach 0:2 (11:25 12:25)
08.12.2019 11:30 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 TV Großsachsenheim 2:0 (25:17 25:19)
08.12.2019 13:00 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz 0:2 (13:25 22:25)
08.12.2019 13:00 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige 2:0 (25:23 25:17)
08.12.2019 14:00 TV Großsachsenheim SV Diefenbach 2:1 (21:25 25:17 25:23)
08.12.2019 14:00 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige 2:0 (25:15 25:21)
08.12.2019 15:00 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 SV Diefenbach 2:1 (24:26 25:17 25:22)
08.12.2019 15:00 TV Großsachsenheim TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz 2:1 (20:25 26:24 25:14)
19.01.2020 09:30 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz 0:2 (14:25 24:26)
19.01.2020 09:30 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 TV Großsachsenheim 0:2 (16:25 17:25)
19.01.2020 10:30 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige SV Diefenbach 2:1 (25:14 18:25 25:23)
19.01.2020 10:30 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 2:0 (25:13 25:15)
19.01.2020 11:30 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz SV Diefenbach 2:0 (25:18 25:17)
19.01.2020 11:30 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige TV Großsachsenheim 2:0 (25:13 25:23)
19.01.2020 13:00 SV Diefenbach TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 2:0 (25:18 25:8)
19.01.2020 13:00 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige 2:0 (25:16 25:16)
19.01.2020 14:00 TV Großsachsenheim SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 0:2 (13:25 17:25)
19.01.2020 14:00 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 2:0 (25:18 25:16)
19.01.2020 15:00 SV Diefenbach TV Großsachsenheim 2:0 (25:13 25:11)
19.01.2020 15:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 0:2 (17:25 21:25)
09.02.2020 09:30 SV Diefenbach SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 2:1 (25:21 17:25 25:12)
09.02.2020 09:30 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 2:0 (27:25 25:13)
09.02.2020 10:30 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz TV Großsachsenheim 2:0 (25:17 25:16)
09.02.2020 10:30 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 2:0 (25:13 25:19)
09.02.2020 11:30 SV Diefenbach TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz 2:0 (25:17 25:15)
09.02.2020 11:30 TV Großsachsenheim SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige 0:2 (9:25 7:25)
09.02.2020 13:00 SV Diefenbach SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige 2:0 (25:20 25:22)
09.02.2020 13:00 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 2:1 (22:25 25:20 27:25)
09.02.2020 14:00 TV Großsachsenheim TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 2:0 (27:25 27:25)
09.02.2020 14:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz 1:2 (25:19 21:25 20:25)
09.02.2020 15:00 TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 SV Diefenbach 2:1 (18:25 25:16 26:24)
09.02.2020 15:00 SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 TV Großsachsenheim 2:1 (25:23 18:25 25:21)

Staffelleiter

Name
Jürgen Arlt
Strasse
Eichenweg 1/3
Ort
70839 Gerlingen
Tel. privat
07156-435778
Handy
0151-12654995

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner