Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 SpVgg Warmbronn 0:3 (19:25 15:25 14:25)
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3/3 1:3 (21:25 25:16 14:25 19:25)
SF Gechingen Kugelblitze TV Conweiler 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres
SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1
TSV Waldenbuch
VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales
TV Oberhaugstett VfR Klosterreichenbach 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
SV Böblingen Gsälzbära
TV Baiersbronn
Aufstellungsfehler VfL Herrenberg 3/3
CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal
TV Rottenburg
ASC Betra TSV Gärtringen 3:1 (26:24 25:23 25:27 25:18)
SV Bondorf 2
Spätzünder Wannweil
TSV Kleinengstingen
SV Pfrondorf
Miami Heat Tübingen 3/3
Green Tree Dream Team TSV Hagelloch 3/3 TSV Altingen 1:3 (16:25 25:20 16:25 18:25)
TSV Gomaringen
TSG Tübingen 3/3
TV Rottenburg 2 3/3
SpVgg Warmbronn VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3/3 1:3 (25:10 21:25 22:25 26:28)
SF Gechingen Kugelblitze SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres 0:3 (14:25 22:25 19:25)
SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 0:3 (12:25 12:25 11:25)
TSV Waldenbuch VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 1:3 (17:25 15:25 25:19 18:25)
VfR Klosterreichenbach SV Böblingen Gsälzbära 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
TV Baiersbronn Aufstellungsfehler VfL Herrenberg 3/3
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal TV Rottenburg 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
ASC Betra SV Bondorf 2 3:1 (19:25 25:21 25:21 25:14)
Spätzünder Wannweil TSV Kleinengstingen 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
SV Pfrondorf Miami Heat Tübingen 3/3 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
TSV Altingen TSV Gomaringen 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
TSG Tübingen 3/3 TV Rottenburg 2 3/3 3:0 (25:11 25:10 25:16)
VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3/3 SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres 1:3 (17:25 23:25 25:5 18:25)
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:0 (25:16 26:24 25:15)
VfR Klosterreichenbach Aufstellungsfehler VfL Herrenberg 3/3 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal ASC Betra 1:3 (25:22 18:25 19:25 12:25)
Spätzünder Wannweil Miami Heat Tübingen 3/3 0:3 (21:25 19:25 8:25)
TSV Altingen TSG Tübingen 3/3 3:1 (25:7 25:22 23:25 25:18)
17.04.2022 SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 3:1 (20:25 26:24 25:6 25:11)
17.04.2022 VfR Klosterreichenbach ASC Betra 1:3 (24:26 17:25 25:21 14:25)
17.04.2022 Miami Heat Tübingen 3/3 TSV Altingen 0:3 (23:25 13:25 27:29)
01.07.2022 SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres ASC Betra
 
0:2 (23:25 16:25)
01.07.2022 ASC Betra TSV Altingen
 
0:2 (17:25 20:25)
01.07.2022 TSV Altingen SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres
 
0:2 (12:25 19:25)