Bezirkspokal Süd

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.11.2021 TG Biberach SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
01.11.2021 SSV Ulm 1846 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
01.11.2021 TSF Ludwigsfeld 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
01.11.2021 TSV Erbach 3 SV Westerheim 3:0 (25:19 25:20 25:9)
01.11.2021 TSV Langenau 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
01.11.2021 VfB Ulm 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
01.11.2021 SSV Ulm 1846 2 SC Lehr 1:3 (13:25 23:25 25:15 20:25)
01.11.2021 TSG Söflingen 1 TSV Erbach 3:0 (25:8 25:10 25:13)
01.11.2021 TSV Berghülen 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
01.11.2021 SV Jedesheim 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
01.11.2021 TG Biberach 2 SV Burgrieden 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
01.11.2021 VSG Illertal TSV Ummendorf 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
01.11.2021 TV Senden-Ay mega migs 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
01.11.2021 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster SV Unlingen 0:3 (15:25 14:25 17:25)
01.11.2021 TSG Ehingen TSV Ertingen 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
01.11.2021 Schützenverein Sigmaringen 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
01.11.2021 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
01.11.2021
 
beide Teams verloren
01.11.2021 VLJ Baindt 2 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
01.11.2021 VCO Team 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
01.11.2021 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
01.11.2021 ASV Waldburg VfB Friedrichshafen 2 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
01.11.2021
 
beide Teams verloren
01.11.2021 VLJ Baindt 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
01.01.2022 SSV Ulm 1846 TSF Ludwigsfeld
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
01.01.2022 TSV Erbach 3 TSV Langenau
 
0:3 (18:25 15:25 16:25)
01.01.2022 VfB Ulm SC Lehr
 
3:1 (25:12 25:19 19:25 25:22)
01.01.2022 TSG Söflingen 1 TSV Berghülen
 
3:1 (19:25 25:18 25:23 25:23)
01.01.2022 SV Jedesheim TG Biberach 2
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
01.01.2022 VSG Illertal TV Senden-Ay mega migs
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
01.01.2022 TG Biberach SV Unlingen
 
3:0 (25:20 25:19 25:17)
01.01.2022 TSG Ehingen Schützenverein Sigmaringen
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
01.01.2022 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
01.01.2022 VLJ Baindt 2 VCO Team
 
2:3 (25:19 23:25 25:19 14:25 11:15)
01.01.2022 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers VfB Friedrichshafen 2
 
3:0 (25:20 27:25 25:20)
01.01.2022 VLJ Baindt
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
28.02.2022 SSV Ulm 1846 TSV Langenau
 
2:3 (25:23 23:25 25:19 22:25 13:15)
28.02.2022 VfB Ulm TSG Söflingen 1
 
2:3 (25:27 25:19 25:22 16:25 12:15)
28.02.2022 SV Jedesheim VSG Illertal
 
3:0 (25:20 25:15 25:15)
28.02.2022 TG Biberach TSG Ehingen
 
3:0 (25:14 25:13 25:18)
28.02.2022 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos VCO Team
 
3:0 (25:8 25:8 25:8)
28.02.2022 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers VLJ Baindt
 
1:3 (14:25 26:24 23:25 16:25)
28.03.2022 TSV Langenau TSG Söflingen 1
 
1:3 (11:25 14:25 25:22 22:25)
28.03.2022 SV Jedesheim TG Biberach
 
2:3 (25:27 19:25 25:14 25:23 12:15)
28.03.2022 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos VLJ Baindt
 
0:3 (17:25 17:25 22:25)