Bezirkspokal Süd

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
28.09.2022 VfB Ulm Freilos
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
28.09.2022 TSV Berghülen SV Westerheim
 
3:0 (25:19 25:10 25:16)
28.09.2022 TSG Söflingen 2 TSV Erbach
 
3:1 (24:26 25:21 25:22 25:22)
28.09.2022 Freilos SSV Ulm 1846 2
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
28.09.2022 TSV Langenau Freilos
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
28.09.2022 TSV Erbach 2 SC Lehr
 
0:3 (21:25 11:25 17:25)
28.09.2022 TSV Laichingen TSG Söflingen
 
0:3 (16:25 18:25 7:25)
28.09.2022 Freilos SSV Ulm 1846
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
28.09.2022 SF Illerrieden Freilos
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
28.09.2022 TSV Ummendorf TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster
 
0:3 (17:25 14:25 8:25)
28.09.2022 SV Unlingen TV Senden-Ay mega migs
 
3:0 (25:16 25:11 25:10)
28.09.2022 Freilos TG Biberach
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
28.09.2022 TSG Ehingen Freilos
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
28.09.2022 TSV Ertingen TSG Ehingen 2
 
3:2 (25:23 22:25 25:10 21:25 15:13)
28.09.2022 VSG Illertal TSF Ludwigsfeld
 
3:0 (25:20 25:16 25:11)
28.09.2022 Freilos SV Jedesheim
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
28.09.2022 VLJ Baindt Freilos
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
28.09.2022 ASV Waldburg Freilos
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
28.09.2022 VfB Friedrichshafen Freilos
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
28.09.2022 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers Freilos
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
28.09.2022 VLJ Baindt 2 Freilos
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
28.09.2022 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. Freilos
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
28.09.2022 VCO Team Freilos
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
28.09.2022 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos Freilos
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
24.10.2022 VfB Ulm TSV Berghülen
 
2:3 (23:25 25:21 29:27 19:25 6:15)
24.10.2022 TSG Söflingen 2 SSV Ulm 1846 2
 
2:3 (7:25 25:20 17:25 25:18 14:16)
24.10.2022 TSV Langenau SC Lehr
 
3:1 (25:18 25:14 21:25 25:17)
24.10.2022 TSG Söflingen SSV Ulm 1846
 
3:0 (25:12 25:17 25:10)
24.10.2022 SF Illerrieden TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster
 
3:0 (25:18 25:21 25:15)
24.10.2022 SV Unlingen TG Biberach
 
0:3 (21:25 17:25 19:26)
24.10.2022 TSG Ehingen TSV Ertingen
 
3:0 (25:21 25:20 25:19)
24.10.2022 VSG Illertal SV Jedesheim
 
0:3 (12:25 18:25 7:25)
24.10.2022 VfB Friedrichshafen TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers
 
0:3 (18:25 10:25 14:25)
24.10.2022 VLJ Baindt 2 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.
 
0:3 (25:27 17:25 16:25)
24.10.2022 VCO Team TV 02 Langenargen Psychos
 
0:3 (12:25 14:25 12:25)
24.10.2022 20:00 VLJ Baindt ASV Waldburg
 
2:3 (20:25 25:20 19:25 25:19 15:17)
05.12.2022 TSV Berghülen SSV Ulm 1846 2
 
05.12.2022 TSV Langenau TSG Söflingen
 
1:3 (25:22 17:25 21:25 15:25)
05.12.2022 SF Illerrieden TG Biberach
 
05.12.2022 TSG Ehingen SV Jedesheim
 
05.12.2022 ASV Waldburg TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers
 
0:3 (22:25 22:25 14:25)
05.12.2022 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. TV 02 Langenargen Psychos
 
0:3 (18:25 10:25 19:25)
13.02.2023 Sieger Spiel 37 TSG Söflingen
 
13.02.2023 Sieger Spiel 39 Sieger Spiel 40
 
13.02.2023 TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers TV 02 Langenargen Psychos
 
23.04.2023 Sieger Spiel 44 Sieger Spiel 43
 
23.04.2023 Sieger Spiel 45 Sieger Spiel 43
 
23.04.2023 Sieger Spiel 45 Sieger Spiel 44