Bezirkspokal Nord

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.11.2021 TSV Untereisesheim 1 SV Diefenbach 3-3 3:2 (16:25 12:25 25:23 25:23 15:12)
15.11.2021 SpVgg Besigheim TSV Untereisesheim 2
15.11.2021 TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA SV Winnenden 2
15.11.2021 TSV Bietigheim Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.11.2021 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.11.2021 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz 3-3 TV Lienzingen 0:3 (18:25 9:25 24:26)
15.11.2021 VfB Eberdingen EK Kornwestheim 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
15.11.2021 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.11.2021 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TSG Bretzfeld 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
15.11.2021 SG Weissach im Tal 2/3-3 BSG Volleyball Bosch-Si 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.12.2021 Sieger Spiel 1 MTV Ludwigsburg 3
15.12.2021 SV Iptingen Neckarsulmer Auslese
15.12.2021 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 3/3
15.12.2021 Sieger Spiel 2 TSV Untersteinbach
15.12.2021 TSV Bietigheim SG Lauffen-Hausen
15.12.2021 TSV Weiler zum Stein
15.12.2021 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer SV Westheim
15.12.2021 MTV Ludwigsburg 1
15.12.2021 TSG Steinheim TSF Welzheim Füchse
15.12.2021 TSV Talheim
15.12.2021 TV Bad Mergentheim SG Schleierhof-Muthof
15.12.2021 TG Offenau 3
15.12.2021 TV Lienzingen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
15.12.2021 EK Kornwestheim
15.12.2021 TSV Schwaikheim TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys 3-3
15.12.2021 TSV Affalterbach
15.12.2021 TSV Untereisesheim 1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2
15.12.2021 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller TSF Welzheim Füchse 3-3
15.12.2021 TV Rot am See SG Weissach im Tal
15.12.2021 TSV Schwaigern TSV Tauberbischofsheim
15.12.2021 TSG Öhringen MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4
15.12.2021 TSG Bretzfeld FSV Bad Friedrichshall
15.12.2021 SG Weissach im Tal 2/3-3 TV Markgröningen
15.12.2021 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2
15.12.2021 TSV Ilshofen 2 TSV Ingelfingen
15.12.2021 Zweiter Weg Murr TSV Ilshofen
15.12.2021 TSV Allmersbach
15.12.2021 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06
15.12.2021 SV Westheim 2
15.12.2021 TSG Steinheim 2 SV Diefenbach 2
15.12.2021 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld
15.12.2021 SV Diefenbach SV Poppenweiler
15.01.2022 Sieger Spiel 11 Sieger Spiel 27
15.01.2022 Sieger Spiel 12 Sieger Spiel 28
15.01.2022 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 3/3 Sieger Spiel 29
15.01.2022 Sieger Spiel 14 Sieger Spiel 30
15.01.2022 Sieger Spiel 15 Sieger Spiel 31
15.01.2022 TSV Weiler zum Stein Sieger Spiel 32
15.01.2022 Sieger Spiel 17 Sieger Spiel 33
15.01.2022 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2
15.01.2022 Sieger Spiel 19 Sieger Spiel 35
15.01.2022 TSV Talheim Sieger Spiel 36
15.01.2022 Sieger Spiel 21 TSV Allmersbach
15.01.2022 TG Offenau 3 Sieger Spiel 38
15.01.2022 Sieger Spiel 23 SV Westheim 2
15.01.2022 EK Kornwestheim Sieger Spiel 40
15.01.2022 Sieger Spiel 25 Sieger Spiel 41
15.01.2022 TSV Affalterbach Sieger Spiel 42
15.02.2022 Sieger Spiel 43 Sieger Spiel 51
15.02.2022 Sieger Spiel 44 Sieger Spiel 52
15.02.2022 Sieger Spiel 45 Sieger Spiel 53
15.02.2022 Sieger Spiel 46 Sieger Spiel 54
15.02.2022 Sieger Spiel 47 Sieger Spiel 55
15.02.2022 Sieger Spiel 48 Sieger Spiel 56
15.02.2022 Sieger Spiel 49 Sieger Spiel 57
15.02.2022 Sieger Spiel 50 Sieger Spiel 58
15.03.2022 Sieger Spiel 59 Sieger Spiel 63
15.03.2022 Sieger Spiel 60 Sieger Spiel 64
15.03.2022 Sieger Spiel 61 Sieger Spiel 65
15.03.2022 Sieger Spiel 62 Sieger Spiel 66
15.04.2022 Sieger Spiel 67 Sieger Spiel 69
15.04.2022 Sieger Spiel 68 Sieger Spiel 70
15.05.2022 Sieger Spiel 71 Sieger Spiel 72