Bezirkspokal Nord

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.11.2021 TSV Untereisesheim 1 SV Diefenbach 3-3 3:2 (16:25 12:25 25:23 25:23 15:12)
15.11.2021 SpVgg Besigheim TSV Untereisesheim 2 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
15.11.2021 TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA SV Winnenden 2 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
15.11.2021 TSV Bietigheim Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.11.2021 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.11.2021 TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz 3-3 TV Lienzingen 0:3 (18:25 9:25 24:26)
15.11.2021 VfB Eberdingen EK Kornwestheim 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
15.11.2021 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.11.2021 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TSG Bretzfeld 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
15.11.2021 SG Weissach im Tal 2/3-3 BSG Volleyball Bosch-Si 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.12.2021 SV Iptingen Neckarsulmer Auslese 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
15.12.2021 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 3/3 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.12.2021 SV Winnenden 2 TSV Untersteinbach 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
15.12.2021 TSV Weiler zum Stein 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.12.2021 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer SV Westheim 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
15.12.2021 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.12.2021 TSG Steinheim TSF Welzheim Füchse 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
15.12.2021 TSV Talheim 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.12.2021 TV Bad Mergentheim SG Schleierhof-Muthof 3:1 (25:23 25:23 23:25 26:24)
15.12.2021 TG Offenau 3 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.12.2021 TV Lienzingen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3:2 (27:25 12:25 22:25 27:25 15:11)
15.12.2021 EK Kornwestheim 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.12.2021 TSV Schwaikheim TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys 3-3 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
15.12.2021 TSV Affalterbach 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.12.2021 TSV Untereisesheim 1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 3:1 (25:12 18:25 25:16 25:23)
15.12.2021 TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller TSF Welzheim Füchse 3-3 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.12.2021 TV Rot am See SG Weissach im Tal 0:3 (7:25 12:25 8:25)
15.12.2021 TSG Öhringen MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.12.2021 TSG Bretzfeld FSV Bad Friedrichshall 2:3 (25:17 19:25 25:23 17:25 14:16)
15.12.2021 SG Weissach im Tal 2/3-3 TV Markgröningen 3:0 (26:24 29:27 26:24)
15.12.2021 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.12.2021 TSV Ilshofen 2 TSV Ingelfingen 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
15.12.2021 TSV Allmersbach 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.12.2021 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.12.2021 SV Westheim 2 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.12.2021 TSG Steinheim 2 SV Diefenbach 2 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
15.12.2021 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld
 
beide Teams verloren
15.12.2021 SV Diefenbach SV Poppenweiler 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.01.2022 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TSV Untereisesheim 1 3:0 (25:18 25:13 25:16)
15.01.2022 Neckarsulmer Auslese TVG Sachsenheim Wollebeller 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.01.2022 TSV Untersteinbach TSV Schwaigern 3:0 (25:18 25:22 25:20)
15.01.2022 SG Lauffen-Hausen TSG Öhringen 3:0 (25:13 25:22 25:23)
15.01.2022 SV Westheim SG Weissach im Tal 2/3-3 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
15.01.2022 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
15.01.2022 TSF Welzheim Füchse TSV Ingelfingen 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
15.01.2022 TSV Talheim TSV Ilshofen 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
15.01.2022 TV Bad Mergentheim TSV Allmersbach 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.01.2022 TG Offenau 3 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
15.01.2022 TV Lienzingen SV Westheim 2 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.01.2022 EK Kornwestheim SV Diefenbach 2 0:3 (18:25 20:25 20:25)
15.01.2022 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys 3-3 Sieger Spiel 41 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.01.2022 TSV Affalterbach SV Diefenbach 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
27.01.2022 TSV Bietigheim SG Lauffen-Hausen 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
27.01.2022 Zweiter Weg Murr TSV Ilshofen 0:3 (17:25 17:25 19:25)
02.02.2022 TSV Untereisesheim 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 1:3 (16:25 25:22 11:25 13:25)
08.02.2022 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 3/3 SG Weissach im Tal 0:3 (14:25 19:25 8:25)
11.02.2022 TSV Schwaigern TSV Tauberbischofsheim 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.02.2022 TSV Weiler zum Stein FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1:3 (29:27 20:25 21:25 21:25)
15.02.2022 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TSV Ingelfingen 3:0 (25:10 25:14 25:16)
15.02.2022 Neckarsulmer Auslese TSV Ilshofen 3:0 (25:11 25:12 25:20)
17.02.2022 SG Weissach im Tal TV Bad Mergentheim 3:0 (25:15 26:24 25:12)
24.02.2022 SG Lauffen-Hausen TV Lienzingen 2:3 (15:25 25:17 25:22 9:25 9:15)
27.02.2022 SG Weissach im Tal 2/3-3 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys 3-3 0:3 (16:25 26:28 9:25)
06.03.2022 17:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall SV Diefenbach 2 3:1 (25:21 21:25 25:18 25:18)
15.03.2022 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TV Lienzingen 3:0 (25:19 25:21 25:23)
24.03.2022 SG Weissach im Tal TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys 3-3 3:2 (22:25 24:26 25:19 25:10 15:10)
05.04.2022 Neckarsulmer Auslese FSV Bad Friedrichshall 3:0 (25:11 25:13 25:22)
12.04.2022 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 SV Diefenbach 3:1 (23:25 25:17 28:26 25:23)
13.04.2022 TSV Untersteinbach SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 3:0 (25:17 27:25 26:24)
15.04.2022 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SG Weissach im Tal 0:3 (15:25 18:25 19:25)
03.05.2022 TSV Untersteinbach TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 3:1 (23:25 25:20 27:25 25:13)
17.05.2022 20:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese TSV Untersteinbach 3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:20)
30.05.2022 SG Weissach im Tal Neckarsulmer Auslese