VLW-Auswahl

VLW-Auswahl weiblich 2004/2005

Lea Feistritzer (SV Remshalden)
Florence Kraft (TSV Schmiden)
Sunnji Lobo (MTV Stuttgart)
Mirella Rederer (MTV Stuttgart)
Lisa Schmidt (MTV Stuttgart)
Maja Culum (MTV Stuttgart)
Elena Hieber (MTV Stuttgart)
Sumeja Bristina (FV Tübinger Modell)
Marie Steinhilber (FV Tübinger Modell)
Lara Eckert (TSV Flacht)
Ida Mayer (TSV Flacht)
Helene Kutsch (TSV Birkach)
Alexandra Brochnau (TG Böckingen)
Kaya Choptiak (VC Freudental)
Franziska Pandl (VfL Herrenberg)
Hanna Weinmann (TSV Münchingen)

. Platz  Bundespokal Süd 2019 in Dippoldiswalde
2. Platz Bundespokal Süd 2018 in Konstanz

Leonie Büdenbender (VC Freudental)
Helena Dornheim (MTV Stuttgart)
Julia Forschner (FV Tübinger Modell)
Lena Grundt (MTV Stuttgart)
Mathilda Hellwig (MTV Stuttgart)
Pauline Herb (MTV Stuttgart)
Maike Knebel (TV Rottenburg)
Maja Latus (TV Rottenburg)
Iva Maglica (TSG Backnang)
Karla Müller (MTV Stuttgart)
Chiara Nadalin (FV Tübinger Modell)
Kim Prade (VC Freudental)
Klara Röttger (BSG Immenstaad)
Laura Schaupp (TSV Burladingen)
Lotta Slabon (VC Mönsheim)
Zoe Welz (VC Freudental)

2. Platz Bundespokal Süd 2017 in Mömlingen
6. Platz Bundespokal Süd 2016 in Biedenkopf

Anna-Lena Dosenbach (MTV Stuttgart)
Cosima Eberle (VC Mönsheim)
Jennifer Faber (TSG Backnang)
Melissa Finteis (TSG Eislingen)
Anastasia Galusic (TG Bad Waldsee)
Marie Hänle (TSV Laupheim)
Iane Henke (VfB Ulm)
Nelly Hoefer (TV Rottenburg)
Franka Hornischer (VfL Waiblingen)
Hannah Kohn (VfB Ulm)
Nevena Nadjfeji (FV Tübinger Modell)
Anna Rubas (FV Tübinger Modell)
Sarah Schaefers (TSV Schönaich)
Leonie Schöneck (MTV Stuttgart)
Emina Softic (MTV Stuttgart)
Nora Walter (TSV Birkach)

7. Platz Bundespokal Süd 2015 in Lohhof
6. Platz Bundespokal Süd 2014 in Konstanz

Pia Arnholdt (TSV Mutlangen)  
Johanna Resch (TSV Bad Saulgau/TG Biberach)  
Celine Feichtinger (DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd)  
Sarah Marjanovic (MTV Stuttgart)
Saskia Lenk (VC Mönsheim)  
Lara Berger (TSG Tübingen)  
Selina Poric (MTV Stuttgart)  
Emily Günther (TV Murrhardt)
Lena Kuhn (TV Rottenburg)
Carolin Rittker (MTV Stuttgart)  
Sendy Kraguljac (SGV Freiberg/TV Murrhardt)
Pauline Steck (MTV Stuttgart)
Josephine Quell (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Patrizia Andres (TSG Backnang)
Klara Single (TSG Tübingen)
Sarina Traub (TSV Laupheim)

7. Platz Bundespokal Süd 2013 in Bretten
6. Platz Bundespokal Süd 2012 in Erfurt

Sophia Bodlee (MTV Stuttgart)
Franka Welsch (TV Rottenburg)
Katharina Funk (TSV Mutlangen)
Lena Große-Scharmann (MTV Stuttgart)
Alessia di Rosa (MTV Stuttgart)
Pauline Kemper (TSB Ravensburg)
Laura Villing (MTV Stuttgart)
Antonia Steinbach (SG Waldenburg)
Ana-Maria Hetzel (TSV Mutlangen)
Christina Spägele (TG Bad Waldsee)
Hanah Launer (TSB Ravensburg)
Alisa Grunwald (TSV Mutlangen)
Maja Köhler (TSG Reutlingen)
Hannah Elsenhans (TV Rottenburg)

3. Platz Bundespokal Süd 2011 in Dresden
5. Platz Bundespokal Süd 2010 in Neustraubing

Ambrosius, Carla (TSV Laupheim)
Arendt, Franziska (TG Biberach)
Arnholdt, Lisa (TSV Mutlangen)
Belguendouz, Jasmin (VC Stuttgart)
Bura, Victoria (TSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart)
Heininger, Carolin (VC Stuttgart)
Hieber, Rebekka (TV Rottenburg)
Kälberer, Lisa (VC Stuttgart)
Keller, Kathrin (TG Biberach)
Köhler, Leonie (FV Tübinger Modell)
Roos, Samira (TSV Mutlangen)
Rosner, Sarah (VC Stuttgart)
Thiele, Sarah (VC Stuttgart)
Welsch, Leonie (TV Rotenburg)
Wlk, Valerie (VC Stuttgart)

VLW-Auswahl männlich 2003/2004

Tim Gaßner (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Daniel Habermaas (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Felix Baumann (MTV Ludwigsburg)
Stephan Prochnau (MTV Ludwigsburg)
Neo Epple (MTV Ludwigsburg)
Raphael Noz (SpVgg Möckmühl)
Melwin Ruckaberle (TV Rottenburg)
Florian Forschner (TV Rottenburg)
Marc Schulz (TV Rottenburg)
David Dornauf (TV Rottenburg)
Finley Mach (TV Rottenburg)
Luca Wahrlich (TV Rottenburg)
Giulio Wahrlich (TV Rottenburg)
Mika Ahmann (TSV Schmiden)
Dominik Marjanovic (TSV Schmiden)
Tobias Blum (SG Volley Alb)

. Platz  Bundespokal Süd 2019 in Dippoldiswalde
1. Platz Bundespokal Süd 2018 in Konstanz

Ben-Simon Bonin (TV Rottenburg)
Silvio Hellrigl (SSV Wilhelmsdorf)
Philipp Herrmann (TV Rottenburg)
Fabian Hosch (MTV Ludwigsburg)
Nick Hoschke (TV Rottenburg)
Julian Huhn (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Anton Jung (TV Rottenburg)
Simon Kohn (VfB Ulm)
Milan Kvrzic (TV Rottenburg)
David Paljic (TSV Schmiden)
Julian Rauch (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Kai Wolf (TV Rottenburg)

3. Platz Bundespokal Süd 2017 in Mömlingen
3. Platz Bundespokal Süd 2016 in Biedenkopf

Jannik Brentel (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Finn Dostal (TV Rottenburg)
Marco Frohberg (TV Rottenburg)
Michael Haug (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Silvio Hellrigl (SSV Wilhelmsdorf)
Markus Hieber (TV Rottenburg)
Timo Hinderberger (TSV Mutlangen)
Bastian Hirning (TSV Wernau)
Tobias Hosch (SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen/TSV Flacht)
Tom Klotzbücher (TSV Mutlangen)
Leon Kristmann (TSG Eislingen)
Onno Möller (TV Rottenburg)
Johann Reusch (TV Rottenburg)
Christian Scholl (MTV Ludwigsburg)
Simon Sturm (TV Rottenburg)
Niklas Zeller (TV Rottenburg)
Pascal Zippel (VfB Friedrichshafen)

6. Platz Bundespokal Süd 2015 in Lohhof
7. Platz Bundespokal Süd 2014 in Konstanz

Nico Bloching (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Nikolas Hornikel (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Daniel Schlipf (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Alexander Spintzyk (VfB Friedrichshafen)
David List (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Niklas Lichtenauer (TV Rottenburg)
Marcel Vogel (TSV Kleiningersheim)
Marian Epple (TSV Kleiningersheim)
Felix Mayer (TSV Dettingen)
Tim Bischof (VC Baustetten)
Jonas Brenner (TSV Mutangen)
Felix Roos (TSV Mutlangen)
Cedric Holzwarth  (TV Murrhardt)
Marc Günter (TV Murrhardt)
Johannes Lelle (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Sören Kempmann (VfB Friedrichshafen)

2. Platz Bundespokal Süd 2013 in Bretten
1. Platz Bundespokal Süd 2012 in Erfurt

Jürgen Anciferov - SG Waldenburg
Justus Fabisiak - VfB Friedrichshafen
Benjamin Habermann - TV Unterboihingen
Marius Hauser - TV Rottenburg
Sascha Kalek - VfB Friedrichshafen
Paul Kaltenmark - TV Rottenburg
Tim Knaus - SSV Wilhelmsdorf
Jonas Kuhn - TV Rottenburg
Yannick Maurer - VfB Friedrichshafen
Cedric Otto - SG Waldenburg
Adam Peller - TSV Dettingen
Moritz Rauber - VfB Friedrichshafen
Fabian Schäfer - TV Rottenburg
Mario Schmidgall - SSV Geißelhardt
Tin Tomic - TSG Backnang
Julian Zenger - VfB Friedrichshafen
Maxim Kobsar - VfB Friedrichshafen
Paul Prohmann - VfB Friedrichshafen

2. Platz Bundespokal 2011 in Dresden
2. Platz Bundespokal 2010 in Neutraublingen 

Moritz Angele - VC Baustetten
Daniel Dopfer - VfB Friedrichshafen
Marvin Faas - VfB Friedrichshafen
Heiko Figgemeier - TV Hausen
Jakob Günthör - VfB Friedrichshafen
Manuel Harms - TSG Backnang
Steffen Haußmann - TV Unterboihingen
Jannis Hopt - VfB Friedrichshafen
Jan Jalowietzki - VfB Friedrichshafen
Jannis Reimerink - VfB Friedrichshafen
Timon Schippmann - TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Luca Wanek - TSV Mutlangen