BaWü-Auswahl

BaWü-Auswahl weiblich 2004/2005

1. Platz Bundepsokal 2019 in Berlin
2. Platz Bundespokal 2018 in Wiesbaden

Anna-Lena Dosenbach (MTV Stuttgart/BSP MTV Stuttgart)
Franka Hornischer (MTV Stuttgart)
Anastasia Galusic (TG Bad Waldsee/BSP MTV Stuttgart)
Melissa Finteis (TSG Eislingen/BSP MTV Stuttgart)
Nele Birmele (TG Bad Krozingen)
Nela Joao (TG Bad Krozingen)
Janna Schweigmann (MTV Stuttgart/BSP MTV Stuttgart)
Iane Henke (TSG Eislingen/BSP MTV Stuttgart)
Louisa Gasenzer (TB Bad Krozingen/BSP MTV Stuttgart)
Sina Toroslu (TSG Wiesloch)
Ivana Simic (BSP MTV Stuttgart)
Jenny Faber (TSG Backnang/BSP MTV Stuttgart)
Leonie Schöneck (MTV Stuttgart/BSP MTV Stuttgart)
Hannah Kohn (VfB Ulm/BSP MTV Stuttgart)
Marie Hänle (TSG Eislingen/BSP MTV Stuttgart)
Svenja Rodenbüsch (FT 1844 Freiburg/TB Bad Krozingen)

6. Platz Bundespokal 2017 in Wiesbaden
3. Platz Bundespokal 2016 in Fellbach

Lara Berger (MTV Stuttgart)
Magdalena Fischer (MTV Stuttgart)
Noemi Freitag (VC Offenburg)
Jana Grathwol (TB Bad Krozingen)
Emily Günter (MTV Stuttgart) 
Lena Kuhn (TV Rottenburg)
Samira Lawson-Body (MTV Stuttgart)
Saskia Lenk (MTV Stuttgart)
Sara Marianovic (MTV Stuttgart)
Donika Mushkolaj (TB Bad Krozingen)
Selina Poric (MTV Stuttgart)
Josephine Quell (MTV Stuttgart)
Anna Schupritt (VC Offenburg)
Johanna Slowik (USC Konstanz)

2. Platz Bundespokal 2015 in Ibbenbühren
6. Platz Bundespokal 2014 in Biedenkopf

Jennifer Böhler (SV Kirchzarten/MTV Stuttgart)
Julika Hoffmann (SV Kirchzarten/MTV Stuttgart)
Sophia Bodlee (MTV Stuttgart)
Camilla Kahlich (VSG Mannheim)
Alessia Di Rosa (MTV Stuttgart)
Pauline Kemper (MTV Stuttgart)
Annika Machill (TV Villingen)
Lena Große Scharmann (MTV Stuttgart)
Vanessa Rühl (TSG Wiesloch)
Lena Günther (TV Brötzingen/MTV Stuttgart)
Antonia Steinbach (MTV Stuttgart)
Anna-Maria Hetzel (MTV Stuttgart)
Merle Weidt (VC Offenburg)
Viviane Hones (TV Villingen)

9. Platz Bundespokal 2013 in Biberach
3. Platz Bundespokal 2012 in Hannover

Jasmin Belguendouz (VC Stuttgart)
Lisa Arnholdt (DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd)
Tabea Buttgereit (VfR Umkirch/TB Bad Krozingen)
Sarah Thiele (VC Stuttgart/VCO Dresden)
Victoria Bura (TSV GA Stuttgart/TV Rottenburg)
Nadia Jäckle (TV Villingen)
Rebekka Hieber (VC Stuttgart/TV Rottenburg)
Sophie Schubert (VCO Dresden/VC Stuttgart)
Leonie Welsch (TV Rottenburg)
Luisa Bischoff (SVK Berkheim)
Katrin Hahn (VC Offenburg/SVK Beiertheim)
Leonie Klinke (Heidelberger TV)
Svenja Hoffmann (VfR Umkirch)

BaWü-Auswahl männlich 2003/2004

1. Platz Bundespokal 2019 in Berlin
1. Platz Bundespokal 2018 in Wiesbaden

Onno Möller (TV Rottenburg / VYS Friedrichshafen)
Mathis Mattmüller (FT 1844 Freiburg)
Pascal Ristl (FT 1844 Freiburg)
Jan Kaufhold (FT 1844 Freiburg)
Markus Hieber (TV Rottenburg / VYS Friedrichdshafen)
Marco Frohberg (TV Rottenburg / VYS Friedrichdshafen)
Arne Mikusin (FT 1844 Freiburg)
Leon Meier (TV Bühl)
Linus Engelmann (USC Konstanz / VYS Friedrichshafen)
Lennart Heckel (USC Konstanz / VYS Friedrichshafen)
Simon Gallas (SSC Karlsruhe / TV Bühl)
Tobias Hosch (VfB Friedrichshafen / VYS Friedrichshafen)
Peer Lindemann (FT 1844 Freiburg)
Johann Reusch (TV Rottenburg / VYS Friedrichshafen)

2. Platz Bundespokal 2017 in Wiesbaden
9. Platz Bundespokal 2016 in Fellbach

Marian Epple (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Fredrik Frisch (FT Freiburg)
Noe Geniaux (FT Freiburg)
Luc Hartmann (FT Freiburg)
Julian Hondmann (TV Bühl)
Nicolas Hornikel (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Tom Kaufold (FT Freiburg) 
Johannes Lelle (VfB Friedrichshafen) 
Philipp Oster (TV Bühl)
Felix Roos (TSV Mutlangen)
Daniel Schlipf (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Daniel Schön (MTV Ludwigsburg)
Julian Schupritt (FT Freiburg)
Marcel Vogel (MTV Ludwigsburg)
Leon Zimmermann (Heidelberger TV)
Julian Weisigk (USC Konstanz)
Alexander Spintzyk (VfB Friedrichshafen)

3. Platz Bundespokal 2015 in Ibbenbühren
1. Platz Bundespokal 2014 in Biedenkopf

Justus Fabisiak (VfB Friedrichshafen) 
Daniel Gratwohl (FT Freiburg)  
Marius Hauser (TV Rottenburg)
Oliver Hein (FT Freiburg/VfB Friedrichshafen) 
Sascha Kalek (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Paul Kaltenmark (TV Rottenburg)
Tim Knaus (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Jonas Kuhn (TV Rottenburg) 
Paul Mauch (FT 1844 Freiburg)
Yannick Maurer (VfB Friedrichshafen) 
Jonas Mechler (TV Eberbach) 
Adam Peller (TSV Dettingen)
Moritz Rauber (VfB Friedrichshafen) 
Mario Schmidgall (VfB Friedrichshafen) 
Peter Schnabel (FT 1844 Freiburg)
Adrian Schuhmacher (FT 1844 Freiburg)
Niklas Stooß (FT 1844 Freiburg)
Tin Tomic (MTV Ludwigsburg)  
Sven Winter (FT Freiburg)  
Julian Zenger (VfB Friedrichshafen)

1. Platz Bundespokal 2013 in Biberach
9. Platz Bundespokal 2012 in Hannover

Jannis Hopt (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Jakob Elsäßer (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Jakob Günthör (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Jan Jalowietzki (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Malte Nissen (FT 1844 Freiburg)
Heiko Figgemeier (TV Hausen)
Lars Hammer (TV Hausen)
Steffen Haußmann (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Luca Wanek (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Manuel Harms (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Tim Stöhr (TV Rottenburg)
Jens Sandmeier (TS Durlach)
Timon Schippmann (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Florian Sellner (SC Korb)
Moritz Angele (VfB Friedrichshafen)