TSV Schönaich

TSV Schönaich 
71144 Steinenbronn

Antje Lindemeyer
Abteilungsanschrift

Handy G.: 004915731581158

Antje Lindemeyer
Jugendleiter

Handy G.: 004915731581158

Anja Seigies
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Handy G.: 004917696448917

Sporthalle Schönaich

Adresse
71101 Schönaich
im Hasenbühl 5
Bezirk
West

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

Bezirkspokal West Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch II - TV Rottenburg 2
0:3
(9:25 23:25 17:25)

Bezirkspokal West Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - Blaubären TSV Flacht
0:3
(19:25 13:25 12:25)
02.10.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch II - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
3:2
(25:12 25:27 26:24 17:25 15:7)
02.10.2022
12:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch II - SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen
0:3
(23:25 19:25 20:25)
16.10.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
TB Neuffen - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch II
0:3
(12:25 9:25 15:25)
16.10.2022
13:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
3:0
(25:15 25:17 25:20)
23.10.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - TB Neuffen
3:0
(25:22 25:17 25:10)
23.10.2022
12:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - VC Mönsheim 2
3:0
(25:15 25:12 25:21)
23.10.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
TV Lienzingen - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch II
0:3
(13:25 13:25 9:25)
13.11.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
Blaubären TSV Flacht 3 - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch II
0:3
(16:25 6:25 12:25)
13.11.2022
10:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3 - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
0:3
(19:25 15:25 13:25)
20.11.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 weiblich
Renninger SC - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
2:0
(25:18 25:19)
20.11.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 weiblich
TV Oberhaugstett - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
2:0
(25:19 25:9)
27.11.2022
10:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
VC Mönsheim 2 - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch II
0:3
(18:25 16:25 17:25)
27.11.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - TSV G.A. Stuttgart 5
3:0
(25:7 25:16 25:13)
27.11.2022
12:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - Blaubären TSV Flacht 3
3:0
(25:15 25:15 25:16)
04.12.2022
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 weiblich
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - TV Oberhaugstett
Appenberg-Sporthalle
04.12.2022
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 weiblich
VC Mönsheim - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
Appenberg-Sporthalle
10.12.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch II - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3
Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion
10.12.2022
16:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch II - TSV G.A. Stuttgart 5
Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion
11.12.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
TV Lienzingen - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
Lindachhalle
17.12.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 weiblich
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - VC Mönsheim
Sporthalle Schönaich
17.12.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 weiblich
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - Renninger SC
Sporthalle Schönaich
22.01.2023
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch II
Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion
22.01.2023
12:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen
Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion
05.02.2023
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
TB Neuffen - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
TB-Sporthalle
05.02.2023
13:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch II
Sporthalle Johann-Widmann Schule Maichingen
19.02.2023
14:30
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
VC Mönsheim 2 - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
Appenberg-Sporthalle
19.02.2023
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch II - TB Neuffen
Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion
19.02.2023
12:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch II - TV Lienzingen
Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion
04.03.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3 - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch II
Grabenrainhalle
05.03.2023
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
Blaubären TSV Flacht 3 - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
Sporthalle Flacht
19.03.2023
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3
Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion
19.03.2023
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch II - Blaubären TSV Flacht 3
Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion
19.03.2023
12:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - TV Lienzingen
Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion
19.03.2023
12:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch II - VC Mönsheim 2
Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion
01.04.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 5 - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
Allianzsporthalle
01.04.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 5 - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch II
Allianzsporthalle