Renninger SC

Renninger SC 
71272 Renningen
 07159-18136

Markus Höfling
Abteilungsanschrift

Sven Kettemann
Jugendleiter

Handy: 004915788608700

Carsten Gensel
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Rankbachhalle Renningen

Adresse
71272 Renningen
Gottfried-Bauer-Straße; Sportpark Renningen
Bezirk
West

Schulturnhalle Malmsheim

Adresse
71272 Renningen-Malmsheim
Bühlstr.
Bezirk
West

Stadionhalle Renningen

Adresse
71272 Renningen
Gottfried-Bauer-Straße; Sportpark Renningen
Bezirk
West

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

Bezirkspokal West Damen
SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen - Renninger SC 2
3:1
(25:20 19:25 30:28 25:17)
01.10.2022
14:00
Bezirksliga West, Damen
VC Mönsheim - Renninger SC
3:0
(25:8 25:17 25:18)
01.10.2022
15:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Black Forest Volleys II - Renninger SC
0:3
(24:26 11:25 16:25)
02.10.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
Renninger SC 2 - VC Mönsheim 2
0:3
(19:25 16:25 24:26)
02.10.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
Renninger SC 2 - VfL Sindelfingen 3
0:3
(13:25 22:25 21:25)
02.10.2022
11:30
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
VfL Oberjettingen - Renninger SC 2
3:0
(25:16 26:24 25:14)
08.10.2022
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 weiblich
Renninger SC - TV Oberhaugstett
0:2
(13:25 24:26)
09.10.2022
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
Renninger SC - TSV Grafenau
0:2
(21:25 24:26)
09.10.2022
12:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
Renninger SC - ASC Betra
0:2
(24:26 22:25)
09.10.2022
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 weiblich
Renninger SC - SV Böblingen
2:0
(25:3 25:12)
09.10.2022
16:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 weiblich
Renninger SC - TSV Calw
2:0
(25:7 25:17)
15.10.2022
15:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
Renninger SC 2 - SpVgg Warmbronn
0:3
(15:25 9:25 13:25)
15.10.2022
15:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
Renninger SC - VfL Pfullingen
3:0
(25:20 25:11 25:20)
15.10.2022
16:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
Renninger SC 2 - VfL Oberjettingen 2
2:3
(20:25 23:25 25:11 25:23 16:18)
15.10.2022
16:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
Renninger SC - TSV Frommern
3:2
(16:25 21:25 25:13 25:22 15:10)
15.10.2022
16:00
Bezirksliga West, Damen
Blaubären TSV Flacht - Renninger SC
3:1
(25:14 25:21 10:25 25:22)
15.10.2022
15:30
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Gäu - Renninger SC 2
3:0
(25:21 25:21 25:14)
16.10.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
Renninger SC - SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908
0:2
(15:25 12:25)
16.10.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
Renninger SC - VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales
0:2
(23:25 8:25)
22.10.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
VfL Sindelfingen 2 - Renninger SC 2
1:3
(18:25 16:25 25:18 22:25)
23.10.2022
14:00
Bezirksliga West, Damen
Renninger SC - FV Tübinger Modell 2
0:3
(12:25 13:25 19:25)
23.10.2022
15:00
Bezirksliga West, Damen
Renninger SC - TSV G.A. Stuttgart 4
3:1
(25:20 20:25 25:17 26:24)
23.10.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt - Renninger SC
0:3
(18:25 21:25 10:25)
23.10.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 - Renninger SC 2
3:0
(25:16 25:10 25:9)
12.11.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TV Altdorf - Renninger SC 2
3:0
(25:19 25:10 25:17)
13.11.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
SpVgg Warmbronn - Renninger SC
2:0
(25:8 25:19)
13.11.2022
14:00
Bezirksliga West, Damen
Renninger SC - TSG Tübingen 2
3:0
(29:27 25:19 25:21)
13.11.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
Renninger SC - SG TSV Schafhausen/VC Mönsheim
3:0
(25:11 25:23 25:20)
13.11.2022
15:00
Bezirksliga West, Damen
Renninger SC - VfL Sindelfingen
1:3
(25:23 15:25 17:25 12:25)
13.11.2022
15:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
Renninger SC - TSV Ofterdingen
3:0
(25:18 25:21 25:20)
13.11.2022
13:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
TSV Calw - Renninger SC 2
3:0
(25:14 25:13 25:12)
19.11.2022
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 weiblich
TSV Calw - Renninger SC
0:2
(12:25 7:25)
19.11.2022
16:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 weiblich
Renninger SC - VfL Sindelfingen
2:0
(25:9 25:13)
19.11.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
ASC Betra - Renninger SC
2:1
(25:21 22:25 15:6)
19.11.2022
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
Renninger SC - VfL Sindelfingen
2:0
(25:17 25:21)
20.11.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 weiblich
TV Oberhaugstett - Renninger SC
2:1
(25:9 23:25 15:7)
20.11.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 weiblich
Renninger SC - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
2:0
(25:18 25:19)
24.11.2022
18:30
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 weiblich
Renninger SC - VC Mönsheim
2:1
(18:25 25:18 15:12)
26.11.2022
15:00
Bezirksliga West, Damen
TSG Tübingen - Renninger SC
3:0
(25:22 25:16 25:15)
27.11.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
Renninger SC - TSV Gärtringen
2:1
(25:21 23:25 25:15)
27.11.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
Renninger SC - TV Calmbach
2:1
(25:21 22:25 25:22)
27.11.2022
10:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 - Renninger SC 2
3:0
(25:21 25:17 25:15)
10.12.2022
15:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
Renninger SC 2 - Blaubären TSV Flacht 2
Rankbachhalle Renningen
10.12.2022
16:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
Renninger SC 2 - TV Oberhaugstett
Rankbachhalle Renningen
10.12.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
VfL Oberjettingen - Renninger SC 2
August-Leucht-Halle Unterjettingen
11.12.2022
10:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TV Rottenburg 5 - Renninger SC
Otto-Locher-Halle
11.12.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
VfR Klosterreichenbach - Renninger SC
Enztalhalle
11.12.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
Renninger SC - TV Conweiler
Enztalhalle
11.12.2022
10:30
Bezirksliga West, Damen
TSF Dornhan - Renninger SC
Sporthalle Dornhan
17.12.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 weiblich
VC Mönsheim - Renninger SC
Sporthalle Schönaich
17.12.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 weiblich
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - Renninger SC
Sporthalle Schönaich
18.12.2022
Bezirkspokal West Herren
Renninger SC 2 - SG TSV Eningen 4/VfL Pfullingen
3:0
(25:20 25:18 25:15)
18.12.2022
12:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 weiblich
SV Böblingen - Renninger SC
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
18.12.2022
12:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
TSV Grafenau - Renninger SC
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
18.12.2022
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 weiblich
VfL Sindelfingen - Renninger SC
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
18.12.2022
13:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
VfL Sindelfingen - Renninger SC
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
15.01.2023
12:00
Bezirksliga West, Damen
Renninger SC - StPMa ARGE VLW
Sporthalle Dornhan
21.01.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
VC Mönsheim 2 - Renninger SC 2
Appenberg-Sporthalle
22.01.2023
14:00
Bezirksliga West, Damen
Renninger SC - VC Mönsheim
Rankbachhalle Renningen
22.01.2023
15:00
Bezirksliga West, Damen
Renninger SC - Blaubären TSV Flacht
Rankbachhalle Renningen
22.01.2023
11:30
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
VfL Oberjettingen 2 - Renninger SC 2
August-Leucht-Halle Unterjettingen
22.01.2023
15:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TSV Frommern - Renninger SC
Sporthalle Schulverbund Frommern
29.01.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales - Renninger SC
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
29.01.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 - Renninger SC
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
04.02.2023
14:00
Bezirksliga West, Damen
FV Tübinger Modell 2 - Renninger SC
Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
05.02.2023
Bezirkspokal West Herren
Renninger SC 2 - VfL Sindelfingen 2
05.02.2023
Bezirkspokal West Herren
VC Mönsheim 2 - Renninger SC
05.02.2023
14:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
Renninger SC 2 - VfL Sindelfingen 2
Rankbachhalle Renningen
05.02.2023
14:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
Renninger SC - SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt
Rankbachhalle Renningen
05.02.2023
15:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
Renninger SC 2 - VfL Oberjettingen
Rankbachhalle Renningen
05.02.2023
15:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
Renninger SC - SG Black Forest Volleys II
Rankbachhalle Renningen
12.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
Renninger SC - SpVgg Warmbronn
Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
18.02.2023
14:00
Bezirksliga West, Damen
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 4 - Renninger SC
Allianzsporthalle
18.02.2023
15:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
VfL Pfullingen - Renninger SC
Schönberghalle
18.02.2023
14:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Warmbronn - Renninger SC 2
Staigwaldhalle
19.02.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
Renninger SC 2 - VfL Oberjettingen
Rankbachhalle Renningen
19.02.2023
15:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
Renninger SC 2 - SG Gäu
Rankbachhalle Renningen
04.03.2023
11:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 - Renninger SC 2
Sporthalle Flacht
05.03.2023
14:00
Bezirksliga West, Damen
Renninger SC - TSF Dornhan
Rankbachhalle Renningen
05.03.2023
14:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
Renninger SC - TV Rottenburg 5
Rankbachhalle Renningen
05.03.2023
15:00
Bezirksliga West, Damen
Renninger SC - TSG Tübingen
Rankbachhalle Renningen
12.03.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TSV Gärtringen - Renninger SC
Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
12.03.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TV Calmbach - Renninger SC
Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
18.03.2023
15:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG TSV Schafhausen/VC Mönsheim - Renninger SC
Sporthalle auf dem Stubenberg
18.03.2023
15:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
VfL Sindelfingen 3 - Renninger SC 2
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
18.03.2023
14:00
Bezirksliga West, Damen
TSG Tübingen 2 - Renninger SC
Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
19.03.2023
14:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
TV Oberhaugstett - Renninger SC 2
Sporthalle Neubulach
26.03.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TV Conweiler - Renninger SC
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
26.03.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
Renninger SC - VfR Klosterreichenbach
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
01.04.2023
15:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
Renninger SC 2 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2
Stadionhalle Renningen
01.04.2023
15:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
Renninger SC 2 - TV Altdorf
Stadionhalle Renningen
01.04.2023
16:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
Renninger SC 2 - TSV Calw
Stadionhalle Renningen
01.04.2023
16:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
Renninger SC 2 - SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908
Stadionhalle Renningen
01.04.2023
14:00
Bezirksliga West, Damen
VfL Sindelfingen - Renninger SC
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
02.04.2023
12:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TSV Ofterdingen - Renninger SC
Burghof-Halle