SpVgg Holzgerlingen

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 
71069 Sindelfingen
 07031-4920209
 0178-3742274

Danica Holz
Abteilungsanschrift

Tel: 07031-4920209
Handy: 0178-3742274

Annika Krisch
Jugendleiter

Berkenhalle

Adresse
71088 Holzgerlingen
Ahornstraße
Bezirk
West

Grabenrainhalle

Adresse
71088 Holzgerlingen
Ahornstr.
Bezirk
West
NULL

Schönbuchsporthalle

Adresse
71088 Holzgerlingen
Weikdorfer Straße

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 5 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3
Fanny-Leicht-Halle
24.09.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - TSV Calw
2:0
(25:6 25:8)
24.09.2022
16:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - Blaubären TSV Flacht
2:0
(25:17 25:6)
25.09.2022
15:00
Oberliga, Damen
TSG Backnang 1846 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
3:0
(25:18 26:24 25:12)
01.10.2022
18:30
Oberliga, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - TSG Reutlingen
2:3
(25:18 18:25 12:25 25:20 14:16)
02.10.2022
10:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 - Blaubären TSV Flacht 2
3:0
(25:19 25:18 25:18)
02.10.2022
11:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 - TV Oberhaugstett
0:3
(23:25 16:25 15:25)
08.10.2022
11:00
Leistungsstaffel U18 weiblich Süd
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - VfB Friedrichshafen
2:0
(25:9 25:9)
08.10.2022
11:00
Leistungsstaffel U18 weiblich Süd
Blaubären TSV Flacht - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:2
(21:25 13:25)
08.10.2022
11:00
Leistungsstaffel U18 weiblich Süd
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - TG Biberach
2:0
(25:16 25:19)
08.10.2022
11:00
Leistungsstaffel U18 weiblich Süd
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - TV Rottenburg
2:0
(25:22 25:22)
15.10.2022
19:00
Oberliga, Damen
TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
2:3
(17:25 25:23 25:23 23:25 9:15)
15.10.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3 - TV Lienzingen
3:2
(25:18 25:20 21:25 20:25 15:11)
15.10.2022
15:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
TSV Calw - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2
3:0
(27:25 25:22 25:20)
22.10.2022
18:30
Oberliga, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - SV Horgenzell
3:2
(25:18 18:25 25:16 23:25 15:8)
23.10.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
Blaubären TSV Flacht 3 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3
0:3
(16:25 20:25 14:25)
23.10.2022
11:30
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
VfL Oberjettingen 2 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2
0:3
(11:25 20:25 13:25)
30.10.2022
16:00
Oberliga, Damen
TG Bad Waldsee - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
3:0
(25:20 25:20 25:13)
08.11.2022
19:30
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3 - VC Mönsheim 2
3:1
(25:20 16:25 25:13 25:20)
12.11.2022
18:30
Oberliga, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - SSV Ulm 1846
3:0
(25:22 25:23 25:22)
13.11.2022
10:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3 - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
0:3
(19:25 15:25 13:25)
13.11.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3 - SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen
0:3
(9:25 12:25 22:25)
13.11.2022
12:30
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Warmbronn - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2
3:1
(25:22 16:25 25:10 25:17)
19.11.2022
16:00
Oberliga, Damen
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
3:1
(25:23 25:23 21:25 25:10)
19.11.2022
11:30
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
Blaubären TSV Flacht - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:2
(16:25 9:25)
19.11.2022
12:30
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
TSV Calw - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:2
(5:25 10:25)
20.11.2022
11:00
Leistungsstaffel U18 weiblich Süd
FV Tübinger Modell - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
2:0
(25:21 25:19)
20.11.2022
11:00
Leistungsstaffel U18 weiblich Süd
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - TSV Hirschau
2:0
(25:12 25:14)
26.11.2022
18:30
Oberliga, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - TV Rottenburg
1:3
(9:25 15:25 25:21 19:25)
26.11.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
TB Neuffen - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3
3:1
(25:27 25:18 25:15 25:20)
27.11.2022
10:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 - Renninger SC 2
3:0
(25:21 25:17 25:15)
03.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
TSV Gärtringen - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:2
(9:25 5:25)
03.12.2022
12:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
04.12.2022
11:00
Leistungsstaffel U18 weiblich Süd
Blaubären TSV Flacht - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:2
(20:25 12:25)
04.12.2022
11:00
Leistungsstaffel U18 weiblich Süd
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - VfB Friedrichshafen
2:0
(25:9 25:20)
09.12.2022
18:45
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 - VfL Oberjettingen
0:3
(22:25 22:25 19:25)
10.12.2022
20:00
Oberliga, Damen
TG Nürtingen - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
3:0
(25:19 25:23 25:18)
10.12.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch II - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3
3:0
(25:7 25:19 25:20)
10.12.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
VfL Sindelfingen 2 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2
3:1
(19:25 25:22 25:13 25:13)
17.12.2022
18:00
Oberliga, Damen
SV Horgenzell - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:3
(20:25 12:25 19:25)
07.01.2023
18:30
Oberliga, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - TG Bad Waldsee
1:3
(22:25 23:25 25:17 19:25)
14.01.2023
18:00
Oberliga, Damen
SSV Ulm 1846 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
2:3
(24:26 21:25 25:23 26:24 10:15)
14.01.2023
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - TSV Gärtringen
2:0
(25:14 25:13)
14.01.2023
16:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:2
(11:25 11:25)
15.01.2023
11:00
Leistungsstaffel U18 weiblich Süd
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - TSV Hirschau
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
15.01.2023
11:00
Leistungsstaffel U18 weiblich Süd
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - FV Tübinger Modell
1:2
(18:25 25:18 4:15)
15.01.2023
11:00
Leistungsstaffel U18 weiblich Süd
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - TV Rottenburg
2:0
(25:18 25:18)
21.01.2023
15:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2
3:0
(25:22 25:22 25:18)
21.01.2023
18:30
Oberliga, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2
0:3
(20:25 19:25 25:27)
22.01.2023
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
TV Lienzingen - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3
3:1
(24:26 25:22 25:11 25:18)
28.01.2023
Bezirksmeisterschaft U16 West weiblich
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - Blaubären TSV Flacht
2:0
(25:21 25:13)
28.01.2023
Bezirksmeisterschaft U16 West weiblich
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - FV Tübinger Modell
2:0
(25:19 25:19)
28.01.2023
Bezirksmeisterschaft U16 West weiblich
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - TV Rottenburg
0:2
(16:25 19:25)
29.01.2023
14:00
Leistungsstaffel U18 weiblich Süd
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - TG Biberach
2:0
(25:5 25:23)
04.02.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3 - Blaubären TSV Flacht 3
3:1
(23:25 25:18 25:17 25:17)
04.02.2023
15:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3 - TSV G.A. Stuttgart 5
3:0
(25:18 25:15 25:11)
04.02.2023
15:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
TV Oberhaugstett - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2
0:3
(11:25 9:25 14:25)
05.02.2023
11:00
Württembergische Meisterschaft U18 weiblich
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - MTV Stuttgart
0:2
(22:25 22:25)
05.02.2023
11:00
Württembergische Meisterschaft U18 weiblich
VC Freudental - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:2
(13:25 23:25)
05.02.2023
11:00
Württembergische Meisterschaft U18 weiblich
TV Rottenburg - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:2
(24:26 24:26)
05.02.2023
11:00
Württembergische Meisterschaft U18 weiblich
MTV Stuttgart - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
2:1
(25:8 25:27 15:3)
11.02.2023
11:00
Württembergische Meisterschaft U16 weiblich
TV Niederstetten - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
11.02.2023
11:00
Württembergische Meisterschaft U16 weiblich
VfB Friedrichshafen - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
11.02.2023
11:00
Württembergische Meisterschaft U16 weiblich
TSV Birkach - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
11.02.2023
18:30
Oberliga, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - TG Nürtingen
Grabenrainhalle
18.02.2023
18:30
Oberliga, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - TSG Backnang 1846
Grabenrainhalle
19.02.2023
14:30
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
VC Mönsheim 2 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3
Appenberg-Sporthalle
19.02.2023
10:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 - TSV Calw
Grabenrainhalle
19.02.2023
11:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 - VfL Oberjettingen 2
Grabenrainhalle
04.03.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3 - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch II
Grabenrainhalle
04.03.2023
15:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3 - TB Neuffen
Grabenrainhalle
05.03.2023
16:00
Oberliga, Damen
TSG Reutlingen - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
Rennwiesenhalle
05.03.2023
10:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 - VfL Sindelfingen 2
Grabenrainhalle
05.03.2023
11:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 - SpVgg Warmbronn
Grabenrainhalle
13.03.2023
Oberliga, Damen
TV Rottenburg - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
Otto-Locher-Halle
18.03.2023
18:30
Oberliga, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - TSV G.A Stuttgart 2
Grabenrainhalle
18.03.2023
15:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
VfL Oberjettingen - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2
Willy-Dieterle-Halle
19.03.2023
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3
Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion
01.04.2023
15:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
Renninger SC 2 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2
Stadionhalle Renningen
02.04.2023
13:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3
Sporthalle Johann-Widmann Schule Maichingen