TSV Grafenau

TSV Grafenau 
71120 Grafenau
 015221610531

Helga Gillich
Abteilungsanschrift

Handy: 015221610531

Susanne Schlageter
Jugendleiter

Helga Gillich
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Handy: 015221610531

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
09.10.2022
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
Renninger SC - TSV Grafenau
0:2
(21:25 24:26)
09.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
ASC Betra - TSV Grafenau
2:0
(27:25 25:16)
15.10.2022
14:00
Mixed 2/4 C1 West
GSV Maichingen - TSV Grafenau Netzwerker
0:2
(13:25 16:25)
15.10.2022
14:00
Mixed 2/4 C1 West
TSV Grafenau Netzwerker - SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup
2:1
(25:18 23:25 25:21)
21.10.2022
Mixed 2/4 A West
SV Bondorf - TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull
0:2
(17:25 16:25)
25.10.2022
Mixed 2/4 A West
SG Stern Sindelfingen - TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull
0:2
(21:25 21:25)
12.11.2022
14:00
Mixed 2/4 C1 West
TSV Grafenau Netzwerker - TSV Heimerdingen
2:1
(23:25 25:18 25:21)
12.11.2022
14:00
Mixed 2/4 C1 West
SV Oberjesingen - TSV Grafenau Netzwerker
0:2
(23:25 18:25)
27.11.2022
10:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres - TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull
2:1
(14:25 25:22 25:14)
27.11.2022
10:30
Mixed 2/4 C1 West
TSV Grafenau Netzwerker - Herrenberg 42
1:2
(25:15 23:25 23:25)
27.11.2022
10:30
Mixed 2/4 C1 West
TSV Grafenau Netzwerker - GSV Maichingen
2:0
(25:17 25:8)
27.11.2022
10:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull - TSV Gomaringen
2:0
(25:16 25:17)
03.12.2022
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
TSV Grafenau - ASC Betra
2:1
(21:25 25:21 15:13)
03.12.2022
12:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
TSV Grafenau - VfL Sindelfingen
2:1
(25:19 26:28 15:13)
10.12.2022
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TV Ebhausen - TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull
2:0
(25:15 25:16)
10.12.2022
15:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
SV Böblingen Gsälzbära - TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull
0:2
(17:25 20:25)
14.12.2022
20:00
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull - TVN Nelligators
2:1
(18:25 25:14 25:22)
18.12.2022
11:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
VfL Sindelfingen - TSV Grafenau
0:2
(9:25 24:26)
18.12.2022
12:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
TSV Grafenau - Renninger SC
2:0
(25:17 25:20)
20.12.2022
20:00
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark
2:0
(30:28 25:17)
28.01.2023
Bezirksmeisterschaft U20 West männlich
TSV Grafenau - PSV Reutlingen
0:2
(18:25 14:25)
28.01.2023
Bezirksmeisterschaft U20 West männlich
TSV Rottweil - TSV Grafenau
2:0
(26:24 25:17)
28.01.2023
Bezirksmeisterschaft U20 West männlich
ASC Betra - TSV Grafenau
2:0
(25:16 25:21)
28.01.2023
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark - TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull
2:1
(9:25 25:15 25:23)
28.01.2023
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TVN Nelligators - TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull
0:2
(13:25 20:25)
29.01.2023
10:30
Mixed 2/4 C1 West
TSV Grafenau Netzwerker - SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup
2:0
(25:11 25:18)
29.01.2023
10:30
Mixed 2/4 C1 West
TSV Grafenau Netzwerker - HP FC 110 Böblingen
1:2
(25:23 17:25 26:28)
11.02.2023
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull - SG Stern Sindelfingen
Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
11.02.2023
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull - SV Bondorf
Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
12.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 C1 West
TSV Heimerdingen - TSV Grafenau Netzwerker
Wiesengrundhalle Grafenau
12.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 C1 West
TSV Grafenau Netzwerker - SV Oberjesingen
Wiesengrundhalle Grafenau
11.03.2023
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull - SV Böblingen Gsälzbära
Sporthalle Ebhausen
11.03.2023
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Gomaringen - TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull
Sporthalle Ebhausen
12.03.2023
10:30
Mixed 2/4 C1 West
HP FC 110 Böblingen - TSV Grafenau Netzwerker
Sporthalle Heimerdingen
12.03.2023
10:30
Mixed 2/4 C1 West
Herrenberg 42 - TSV Grafenau Netzwerker
Sporthalle Heimerdingen
25.03.2023
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull - TV Ebhausen
Schlehengäuhalle
25.03.2023
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull - SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres
Schlehengäuhalle