TSV Gärtringen

TSV Gärtringen 
75391 Gechingen
 07056 - 4675
 0172 - 8052708

Susanna Mazura-Grohmann
Abteilungsanschrift

Tel: 07056 - 4675
Handy: 0172 - 8052708

Susanna Mazura-Grohmann
Jugendleiter

Tel: 07056 - 4675
Handy: 0172 - 8052708

Roland Roeder
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Handy: 0160-98693088

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

14:30
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Gäu - VfL Sindelfingen 3
Gemeindehalle Deckenpfronn
01.10.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
VfL Oberjettingen - SG Gäu
1:3
(17:25 25:14 18:25 21:25)
09.10.2022
12:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
TSV Calw - TSV Gärtringen
0:2
(12:25 18:25)
09.10.2022
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
TSV Gärtringen - Blaubären TSV Flacht
0:2
(13:25 21:25)
15.10.2022
15:30
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Gäu - Renninger SC 2
3:0
(25:21 25:21 25:14)
16.10.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
VfR Klosterreichenbach - TSV Gärtringen
2:1
(23:25 25:23 25:21)
16.10.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TSV Gärtringen - SpVgg Warmbronn
0:2
(21:25 15:25)
23.10.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 - SG Gäu
3:1
(23:25 25:23 25:17 25:21)
12.11.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TV Altdorf - SG Gäu
3:0
(25:9 25:13 25:13)
13.11.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TSV Gärtringen - VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales
1:2
(25:18 20:25 10:25)
13.11.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TSV Gärtringen - TV Conweiler
0:2
(20:25 19:25)
26.11.2022
12:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
VC Mönsheim 2 - SG Gäu
3:1
(25:14 25:15 23:25 25:22)
27.11.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
Renninger SC - TSV Gärtringen
2:1
(25:21 23:25 25:15)
27.11.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TV Calmbach - TSV Gärtringen
2:1
(23:25 25:20 25:14)
03.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
TSV Gärtringen - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
Theodor-Heuss-Halle
03.12.2022
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - TSV Gärtringen
Theodor-Heuss-Halle
05.12.2022
20:45
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TSV Gärtringen - SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908
Theodor-Heuss-Halle
11.12.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TSV Gärtringen - TV Oberhaugstett
Enztalhalle
18.12.2022
BFS-Bezirkspokal West
VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3/3 - TSV Gärtringen
18.12.2022
12:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
TSV Gärtringen - TSV Calw
Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion
18.12.2022
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
Blaubären TSV Flacht - TSV Gärtringen
Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion
14.01.2023
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - TSV Gärtringen
Grabenrainhalle
14.01.2023
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
TSV Gärtringen - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
Grabenrainhalle
29.01.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TSV Gärtringen - VfR Klosterreichenbach
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
29.01.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
SpVgg Warmbronn - TSV Gärtringen
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
04.02.2023
14:30
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Gäu - SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908
Gemeindehalle Deckenpfronn
04.02.2023
15:30
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Gäu - TV Altdorf
Gemeindehalle Deckenpfronn
12.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TV Conweiler - TSV Gärtringen
Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
12.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales - TSV Gärtringen
Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
19.02.2023
15:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
Renninger SC 2 - SG Gäu
Rankbachhalle Renningen
12.03.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TSV Gärtringen - Renninger SC
Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
12.03.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TSV Gärtringen - TV Calmbach
Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
18.03.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
VfL Sindelfingen 3 - SG Gäu
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
26.03.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 - TSV Gärtringen
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
26.03.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TV Oberhaugstett - TSV Gärtringen
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
01.04.2023
14:30
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Gäu - VC Mönsheim 2
Gemeindehalle Deckenpfronn
01.04.2023
15:30
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Gäu - VfL Oberjettingen
Gemeindehalle Deckenpfronn