SV Böblingen

SV Böblingen 
71101 Schönaich
 07031-7157175
 015254233500

Bianca Klink
Abteilungsanschrift

Tel: 07031-7157175
Handy: 015254233500
Handy G.: 004915254233500

Bianca Klink
Jugendleiter

Tel: 07031-7157175
Handy: 015254233500
Handy G.: 004915254233500

Claudia Mackiewiz
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Tel: 07031-811660
Handy: 0173-1806044

Murkenbachhalle II

Adresse
71032 Böblingen
Murkenbachweg 8
Bezirk
West

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
25.09.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 männlich
SV Böblingen - Blaubären TSV Flacht
2:1
(26:24 20:25 15:11)
25.09.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 männlich
SV Böblingen - VC Nagold
0:2
(16:25 21:25)
02.10.2022
12:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch II - SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen
Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion
09.10.2022
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 weiblich
Renninger SC - SV Böblingen
Schulturnhalle Malmsheim
09.10.2022
16:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 weiblich
TSV Calw - SV Böblingen
Schulturnhalle Malmsheim
15.10.2022
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TV Ebhausen - SV Böblingen Gsälzbära
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2
15.10.2022
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark - SV Böblingen Gsälzbära
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2
16.10.2022
12:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen - TSV G.A. Stuttgart 5
Sporthalle Johann-Widmann Schule Maichingen
16.10.2022
13:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
Sporthalle Johann-Widmann Schule Maichingen
23.10.2022
10:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
TV Lienzingen - SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen
Lindachhalle
12.11.2022
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
SV Böblingen Gsälzbära - SV Bondorf
Schlehengäuhalle
12.11.2022
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
SV Böblingen Gsälzbära - SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres
Schlehengäuhalle
12.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TB Beinstein Flexstones - SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch
Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch - TSV Ötlingen
Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch - SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus
Sporthalle Degerloch
12.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TV Hegensberg 4-2 - SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch
Sporthalle Degerloch
13.11.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3 - SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen
Grabenrainhalle
20.11.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 männlich
VC Nagold - SV Böblingen
Sporthalle Flacht
20.11.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 männlich
Blaubären TSV Flacht - SV Böblingen
Sporthalle Flacht
27.11.2022
10:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
VC Mönsheim 2 - SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen
Appenberg-Sporthalle
27.11.2022
10:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
SV Böblingen Gsälzbära - TSV Gomaringen
Wiesengrundhalle Grafenau
27.11.2022
10:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
SV Böblingen Gsälzbära - TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull
Wiesengrundhalle Grafenau
03.12.2022
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 weiblich
SV Böblingen - TSV Calw
03.12.2022
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 weiblich
SV Böblingen - VfL Sindelfingen
04.12.2022
10:30
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 männlich
VfL Herrenberg - SV Böblingen
Sporthalle Längenholz
04.12.2022
10:30
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 männlich
SV Böblingen - Blaubären TSV Flacht U16
Sporthalle Längenholz
10.12.2022
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
SG Stern Sindelfingen - SV Böblingen Gsälzbära
Sporthalle Scharnhauser-Park (Ostfildern-Nellingen
10.12.2022
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
SV Böblingen Gsälzbära - TVN Nelligators
Sporthalle Scharnhauser-Park (Ostfildern-Nellingen
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch - Sportfreunde Stuttgart
Sporthalle Schefenacker
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch - SV Vaihingen Kawumm
Sporthalle Schefenacker
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TSV Zaisersweiher - SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch
Sporthalle Schefenacker
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel - SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch
Sporthalle Schefenacker
11.12.2022
12:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen - Blaubären TSV Flacht 3
Sporthalle Johann-Widmann Schule Maichingen
11.12.2022
13:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen - TB Neuffen
Sporthalle Johann-Widmann Schule Maichingen
18.12.2022
11:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 weiblich
VfL Sindelfingen - SV Böblingen
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
18.12.2022
12:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 weiblich
SV Böblingen - Renninger SC
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
15.01.2023
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 männlich
SV Böblingen - VfL Herrenberg
Murkenbachhalle II
15.01.2023
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 männlich
Blaubären TSV Flacht U16 - SV Böblingen
Murkenbachhalle II
22.01.2023
12:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen
Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion
28.01.2023
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres - SV Böblingen Gsälzbära
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2
28.01.2023
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
SV Bondorf - SV Böblingen Gsälzbära
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2
29.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch - TB Beinstein Flexstones
Hirtenwiesenhalle
29.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TSV Ötlingen - SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch
Hirtenwiesenhalle
29.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus - SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch
Hirtenwiesenhalle
29.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch - TV Hegensberg 4-2
Hirtenwiesenhalle
05.02.2023
12:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen - TV Lienzingen
Sporthalle Johann-Widmann Schule Maichingen
05.02.2023
13:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch II
Sporthalle Johann-Widmann Schule Maichingen
11.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
SV Vaihingen Kawumm - SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
Sportfreunde Stuttgart - SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch - TSV Zaisersweiher
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch - TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.02.2023
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
SV Böblingen Gsälzbära - TV Ebhausen
Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
11.02.2023
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
SV Böblingen Gsälzbära - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark
Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
19.02.2023
16:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 5 - SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen
Allianzsporthalle
05.03.2023
10:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
Blaubären TSV Flacht 3 - SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen
Sporthalle Flacht
11.03.2023
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Gomaringen - SV Böblingen Gsälzbära
Sporthalle Ebhausen
11.03.2023
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull - SV Böblingen Gsälzbära
Sporthalle Ebhausen
18.03.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
TB Neuffen - SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen
Städtische Sporthalle
25.03.2023
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TVN Nelligators - SV Böblingen Gsälzbära
Schlehengäuhalle
25.03.2023
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
SV Böblingen Gsälzbära - SG Stern Sindelfingen
Schlehengäuhalle
02.04.2023
12:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen - VC Mönsheim 2
Sporthalle Johann-Widmann Schule Maichingen
02.04.2023
13:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3
Sporthalle Johann-Widmann Schule Maichingen