SC Weiler/F.

SC Weiler/F. 
73061 Ebersbach
 0171-2776853

Jenny-Ly Zieker
Abteilungsanschrift

Handy: 0171-2776853

Benedikt Engel
Jugendleiter

Hardtschulhalle

Adresse
73061 Ebersbach/Fils
Zeppelinstrasse 3
Bezirk
Ost

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
24.09.2022
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 2 männlich
SC Weiler/F. - SG MADS Ostalb 2
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
24.09.2022
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 2 männlich
SV 1845 Esslingen - SC Weiler/F.
2:0
(25:13 25:20)
24.09.2022
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
SC Weiler/F. - TV Unterboihingen
2:0
(25:4 25:5)
24.09.2022
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
TV Unterboihingen - SC Weiler/F. 2
0:2
(9:25 18:25)
24.09.2022
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
SC Weiler/F. 2 - SC Weiler/F.
0:2
(15:25 23:25)
02.10.2022
11:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
TSV Burladingen - SC Weiler/F.
0:3
(20:25 15:25 25:27)
02.10.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
VSG Kernen 2 - SC Weiler/F. 2
3:0
(25:10 25:14 25:21)
02.10.2022
15:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
TSV Wernau - SC Weiler/F.
3:0
(25:23 26:24 25:21)
08.10.2022
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 2 weiblich
SC Weiler/F. - TB Neuffen
2:1
(17:25 25:5 16:14)
08.10.2022
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 2 weiblich
SC Weiler/F. - TSV Birkach 2
0:2
(7:25 13:25)
09.10.2022
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
VSG HusBeSt - SC Weiler/F.
0:2
(13:25 7:25)
09.10.2022
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
TSV Wernau - SC Weiler/F.
0:2
(16:25 20:25)
09.10.2022
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 2 männlich
SG Volley Alb/Brenztal - SC Weiler/F.
1:2
(22:25 25:15 8:15)
09.10.2022
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 2 männlich
SG MADS Ostalb - SC Weiler/F.
1:2
(25:21 14:25 12:15)
15.10.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SC Weiler/F. 2 - TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2
3:0
(25:9 25:3 25:11)
15.10.2022
11:30
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
TSG Eislingen 2 - SC Weiler/F.
0:3
(25:27 20:25 19:25)
16.10.2022
11:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 - SC Weiler/F.
3:2
(18:25 25:23 23:25 25:20 15:9)
22.10.2022
15:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
SC Weiler/F. - VC Baustetten
0:3
(11:25 17:25 16:25)
22.10.2022
17:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
SC Weiler/F. - TSV Eningen
1:3
(27:25 14:25 24:26 22:25)
23.10.2022
15:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SC Weiler/F. - SG Volley Neckar-Teck III
1:3
(22:25 19:25 25:20 27:29)
23.10.2022
10:30
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - SC Weiler/F. 2
1:3
(25:14 14:25 12:25 7:25)
29.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 2 männlich
SC Weiler/F. - SV 1845 Esslingen
2:0
(25:20 25:23)
29.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 2 männlich
SC Weiler/F. - SG Volley Alb/Brenztal
2:1
(22:25 25:20 15:9)
29.10.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
VSG HusBeSt - SC Weiler/F. 2
2:0
(25:13 25:22)
29.10.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
SC Weiler/F. - SC Weiler/F. 2
2:0
(25:17 25:14)
29.10.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
SC Weiler/F. - VSG HusBeSt
2:0
(25:11 25:9)
30.10.2022
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 2 weiblich
TB Neuffen - SC Weiler/F.
0:2
(9:25 22:25)
30.10.2022
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 2 weiblich
TSV Neckartailfingen - SC Weiler/F.
0:2
(8:25 16:25)
12.11.2022
15:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
SC Weiler/F. - SG Volley Alb/Brenztal
1:3
(17:25 25:22 23:25 15:25)
12.11.2022
17:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
SC Weiler/F. - TSV Blaustein
3:2
(25:23 15:25 14:25 25:19 15:6)
12.11.2022
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
VSG Kernen - SC Weiler/F.
1:3
(25:11 17:25 23:25 16:25)
13.11.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SC Weiler/F. 2 - SVL Kirchheim/Teck
0:3
(8:25 18:25 17:25)
13.11.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SC Weiler/F. 2 - SV Remshalden
3:0
(25:13 25:20 25:15)
19.11.2022
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
SC Weiler/F. 2 - SV Frickenhofen
0:2
(13:25 13:25)
19.11.2022
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
SC Weiler/F. 2 - TSV Wernau
0:2
(16:25 10:25)
20.11.2022
14:30
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 2 weiblich
TG Nürtingen - SC Weiler/F.
1:2
(25:23 18:25 8:15)
20.11.2022
14:30
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 2 weiblich
SC Weiler/F. - TSV Bernhausen
0:2
(18:25 16:25)
26.11.2022
15:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SC Weiler/F. - TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2
1:3
(25:21 14:25 22:25 16:25)
26.11.2022
17:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SC Weiler/F. - TSV G.A Stuttgart 4
3:2
(25:22 25:18 20:25 21:25 15:13)
26.11.2022
17:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
SV Pfrondorf - SC Weiler/F.
3:1
(25:17 25:23 18:25 25:13)
27.11.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SG MADS Ostalb IV - SC Weiler/F. 2
0:3
(13:25 22:25 21:25)
03.12.2022
11:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
SV Frickenhofen - SC Weiler/F.
0:2
(14:25 22:25)
03.12.2022
11:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
TV Unterboihingen - SC Weiler/F.
0:2
(6:25 5:25)
03.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 2 männlich
TSV 1846 Ellwangen - SC Weiler/F.
1:2
(12:25 25:21 11:15)
03.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 2 männlich
SG MADS Ostalb 2 - SC Weiler/F.
0:2
(14:25 15:25)
04.12.2022
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 2 weiblich
SC Weiler/F. - TSV Schlierbach
1:2
(25:12 23:25 3:15)
04.12.2022
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 2 weiblich
SC Weiler/F. - TSV Neckartailfingen
2:0
(29:27 25:17)
10.12.2022
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SV 1845 Esslingen 2 - SC Weiler/F.
1:3
(20:25 22:25 25:19 24:26)
10.12.2022
19:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
TSG Eislingen - SC Weiler/F.
3:1
(15:25 25:17 25:21 25:7)
11.12.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SV Frickenhofen 2 - SC Weiler/F. 2
1:3
(18:25 23:25 25:23 19:25)
17.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 2 weiblich
TSV Bernhausen - SC Weiler/F.
2:0
(25:14 25:11)
17.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 2 weiblich
TSV Schlierbach - SC Weiler/F.
2:1
(25:22 16:25 15:12)
18.12.2022
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
SV Frickenhofen - SC Weiler/F. 2
2:0
(25:22 25:13)
18.12.2022
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
TSV Wernau - SC Weiler/F. 2
2:0
(25:18 25:5)
14.01.2023
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 2 männlich
SC Weiler/F. - TSV 1846 Ellwangen
1:2
(28:26 17:25 6:15)
14.01.2023
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 2 männlich
SC Weiler/F. - SG MADS Ostalb
2:0
(25:11 25:16)
14.01.2023
09:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
SC Weiler/F. 2 - TV Unterboihingen
2:0
(25:18 25:14)
14.01.2023
09:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
SC Weiler/F. 2 - VSG HusBeSt
2:1
(21:25 25:14 15:13)
14.01.2023
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
SC Weiler/F. - SV Frickenhofen
2:0
(25:6 25:4)
14.01.2023
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
SC Weiler/F. - TSV Wernau
2:1
(16:25 25:8 15:9)
15.01.2023
10:30
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 2 weiblich
TSV Birkach 2 - SC Weiler/F.
2:0
(25:15 25:10)
15.01.2023
10:30
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 2 weiblich
SC Weiler/F. - TG Nürtingen
1:2
(19:25 25:13 11:15)
21.01.2023
15:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
SC Weiler/F. - TSV Burladingen
3:1
(25:12 10:25 25:13 25:23)
21.01.2023
17:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
SC Weiler/F. - SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2
2:3
(16:25 25:14 25:23 13:25 15:17)
21.01.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 - SC Weiler/F. 2
0:3
(10:25 10:25 10:25)
22.01.2023
15:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SC Weiler/F. - TSV Wernau
2:3
(25:21 26:24 20:25 20:25 10:15)
22.01.2023
17:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SC Weiler/F. - TSG Eislingen 2
3:2
(12:25 24:26 28:26 25:18 15:12)
28.01.2023
Bezirksmeisterschaft U20 Ost weiblich
TTV Dettingen/Teck - SC Weiler/F.
0:2
(17:25 12:25)
28.01.2023
Bezirksmeisterschaft U20 Ost weiblich
SC Weiler/F. - TB Cannstatt
2:0
(25:12 25:13)
28.01.2023
Bezirksmeisterschaft U20 Ost weiblich
SC Weiler/F. - TSV 1846 Ellwangen
2:0
(25:12 25:18)
28.01.2023
Bezirksmeisterschaft U20 Ost weiblich
TSV Wernau - SC Weiler/F.
1:2
(20:25 25:13 17:19)
28.01.2023
10:00
Bezirksmeisterschaft U16 Ost männlich
TSV Birkach - SC Weiler/F.
2:0
(25:23 25:11)
28.01.2023
10:00
Bezirksmeisterschaft U16 Ost männlich
SC Weiler/F. - VSG Kernen
2:0
(25:6 25:21)
28.01.2023
10:00
Bezirksmeisterschaft U16 Ost männlich
SV 1845 Esslingen - SC Weiler/F.
0:2
(15:25 17:25)
28.01.2023
10:00
Bezirksmeisterschaft U16 Ost männlich
TSV Birkach - SC Weiler/F.
2:1
(25:18 18:25 15:11)
05.02.2023
13:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SG Volley Neckar-Teck III - SC Weiler/F.
3:0
(26:24 25:15 25:23)
05.02.2023
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SC Weiler/F. 2 - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4
3:0
(25:17 25:19 25:16)
05.02.2023
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SC Weiler/F. 2 - VSG Kernen 2
0:3
(17:25 18:25 23:25)
05.02.2023
14:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
VC Baustetten - SC Weiler/F.
2:3
(20:25 25:13 25:18 22:25 13:15)
18.02.2023
16:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
TSV Eningen - SC Weiler/F.
Arbachtalhalle
04.03.2023
15:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
SC Weiler/F. - TSG Eislingen
Hardtschulhalle
04.03.2023
17:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
SC Weiler/F. - SV Pfrondorf
Hardtschulhalle
04.03.2023
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 - SC Weiler/F.
Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
05.03.2023
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SC Weiler/F. 2 - SV Frickenhofen 2
Gemeindehalle Weiler
05.03.2023
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SC Weiler/F. 2 - SG MADS Ostalb IV
Gemeindehalle Weiler
11.03.2023
Jugendpokal U20 weiblich 1. HR Gruppe 6
TSV Adelmannsfelden - SC Weiler/F.
11.03.2023
Jugendpokal U20 weiblich 1. HR Gruppe 6
SC Weiler/F. - TV Heuchlingen
18.03.2023
15:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SC Weiler/F. - VSG Kernen
Hardtschulhalle
18.03.2023
17:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SC Weiler/F. - SV 1845 Esslingen 2
Hardtschulhalle
19.03.2023
Bezirkspokal Ost Herren
SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen - SC Weiler/F.
19.03.2023
15:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
SG Volley Alb/Brenztal - SC Weiler/F.
Lindenhalle
19.03.2023
11:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SVL Kirchheim/Teck - SC Weiler/F. 2
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
01.04.2023
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 - SC Weiler/F.
Allianzsporthalle
01.04.2023
16:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
TSV Blaustein - SC Weiler/F.
Blautalhalle
02.04.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SV Remshalden - SC Weiler/F. 2
EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)