VfL Waiblingen

Hartmut Geißl
Abteilungsanschrift

Robert Enzensberger
Jugendleiter

Hartmut Geißl
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Salier-Sporthalle

Adresse
71334 Waiblingen
Im Sämann 32
Bezirk
Ost

Salier-Turnhalle

Adresse
71334 Waiblingen
Im Sämann 34
Bezirk
Ost

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

12:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 männlich
SV Remshalden - VfL Waiblingen
0:2
(0:25 0:25)
01.10.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
SG Volley Neckar-Teck IV - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II
3:0
(25:15 28:26 25:16)
02.10.2022
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
TSV Bartenbach - SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb
3:0
(25:18 25:23 25:17)
09.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
VSG Kernen 2 - VfL Waiblingen
2:0
(25:18 25:23)
09.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
VfL Waiblingen - TSV Schmiden
0:2
(2:25 4:25)
09.10.2022
10:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 männlich
TB Cannstatt - VfL Waiblingen
2:0
(25:4 25:15)
09.10.2022
13:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 männlich
VfL Waiblingen - SV Fellbach
0:2
(20:25 14:25)
15.10.2022
11:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
ASV Botnang 4 - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden
3:1
(23:25 25:23 25:21 25:17)
15.10.2022
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb - SG MADS Ostalb II
1:3
(22:25 22:25 25:17 19:25)
15.10.2022
16:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb - TTV Dettingen/Teck
2:3
(25:15 16:25 25:22 19:25 13:15)
16.10.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II - SV Fellbach 4
3:0
(25:11 25:3 25:12)
16.10.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II - TV Cannstatt 1846 3
3:0
(25:23 25:14 25:23)
22.10.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden - TV Weiler
1:3
(18:25 22:25 25:23 19:25)
22.10.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden - SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen
3:1
(23:25 25:20 25:18 25:21)
23.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SG MADS Ostalb - SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb
3:0
(25:17 25:8 25:11)
12.11.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden
3:0
(26:24 25:15 26:24)
13.11.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II - TSV Bernhausen
1:3
(19:25 18:25 25:23 19:25)
13.11.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II - TB Neuffen 2
3:0
(25:6 25:9 25:14)
13.11.2022
11:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb
0:3
(19:25 21:25 16:25)
20.11.2022
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 männlich
VSG Kernen - VfL Waiblingen
0:2
(0:25 0:25)
20.11.2022
10:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
SSF Stuttgart - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden
3:1
(25:22 25:16 19:25 25:18)
26.11.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden - TSV Leinfelden
1:3
(25:22 26:28 14:25 21:25)
26.11.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden - TV Cannstatt 1846 2
3:2
(22:25 25:15 21:25 25:23 15:13)
27.11.2022
16:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
TSV G.A Stuttgart 6 - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II
1:3
(24:26 25:17 20:25 17:25)
27.11.2022
10:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb - SV 1845 Esslingen 2
0:3
(22:25 21:25 13:25)
27.11.2022
12:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb - Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4
3:2
(25:12 25:22 23:25 23:25 15:11)
03.12.2022
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 männlich
SV 1845 Esslingen - VfL Waiblingen
2:0
(25:6 25:7)
03.12.2022
16:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 männlich
VfL Waiblingen - TV Cannstatt 1846
0:2
(8:25 20:25)
03.12.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
VfL Waiblingen - VSG Kernen
0:2
(3:25 17:25)
03.12.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
TSV 1846 Ellwangen - VfL Waiblingen
0:2
(0:25 0:25)
04.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 männlich
VfL Waiblingen - VSG Kernen
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
04.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 männlich
SG TB Beinstein / SC Korb - VfL Waiblingen
1:2
(14:25 25:23 12:15)
11.12.2022
13:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
TV Cannstatt 1846 - SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb
3:2
(17:25 24:26 25:18 25:22 15:4)
17.12.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 männlich
VfL Waiblingen - SG TB Beinstein / SC Korb
0:2
(17:25 20:25)
17.12.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 männlich
VfL Waiblingen - SV Remshalden
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
18.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
VfL Waiblingen - VSG Kernen 2
0:2
(0:25 0:25)
18.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
TSV Schmiden - VfL Waiblingen
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
18.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 männlich
VfL Waiblingen - TB Cannstatt
0:2
(11:25 15:25)
18.12.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 männlich
SV Fellbach - VfL Waiblingen
2:0
(25:22 25:12)
14.01.2023
12:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 männlich
TV Cannstatt 1846 - VfL Waiblingen
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
14.01.2023
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 männlich
VfL Waiblingen - SV 1845 Esslingen
0:2
(0:25 0:25)
14.01.2023
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
VSG Kernen - VfL Waiblingen
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
14.01.2023
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
VfL Waiblingen - TSV 1846 Ellwangen
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
21.01.2023
14:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden - SSF Stuttgart
1:3
(13:25 25:18 21:25 20:25)
21.01.2023
14:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden - ASV Botnang 4
3:2
(27:29 25:22 27:25 19:25 15:8)
22.01.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II - SG Volley Neckar-Teck IV
1:3
(25:13 12:25 16:25 12:25)
22.01.2023
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II - TSV G.A Stuttgart 6
0:3
(21:25 19:25 24:26)
22.01.2023
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
TTV Dettingen/Teck - SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb
3:0
(25:8 25:20 25:16)
29.01.2023
10:00
Bezirksmeisterschaft U18 Ost männlich
TV Cannstatt 1846 - VfL Waiblingen
2:0
(25:12 25:17)
29.01.2023
10:00
Bezirksmeisterschaft U18 Ost männlich
VfL Waiblingen - SG MADS Ostalb
0:2
(12:25 14:25)
29.01.2023
10:00
Bezirksmeisterschaft U18 Ost männlich
VfL Waiblingen - SV 1845 Esslingen
0:2
(25:27 16:25)
29.01.2023
10:00
Bezirksmeisterschaft U18 Ost männlich
ASV von 1898 Botnang - VfL Waiblingen
1:2
(19:25 25:18 9:15)
04.02.2023
14:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
TV Weiler - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden
3:2
(17:25 23:25 25:17 25:18 15:9)
05.02.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
TB Neuffen 2 - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II
0:3
(7:25 13:25 13:25)
05.02.2023
11:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb - SG MADS Ostalb
1:3
(18:25 22:25 25:23 18:25)
05.02.2023
12:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb - TSV Bartenbach
2:3
(23:25 25:22 25:21 30:32 15:17)
18.02.2023
11:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SG MADS Ostalb II - SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb
Heidehalle Mutlangen
19.02.2023
13:30
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
SV Fellbach 4 - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
19.02.2023
12:30
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden
Sporthalle Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium
04.03.2023
15:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
TV Cannstatt 1846 2 - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden
Sporthalle Freiberg
04.03.2023
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
TV Cannstatt 1846 3 - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II
Sporthalle Freiberg
05.03.2023
12:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4 - SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb
MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
18.03.2023
14:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden - TSV G.A Stuttgart 5
Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
19.03.2023
Bezirkspokal Ost Damen
SG MADS Ostalb II - SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb
19.03.2023
10:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
Ballspielhalle Korb
19.03.2023
12:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb - TV Cannstatt 1846
Ballspielhalle Korb
01.04.2023
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SV 1845 Esslingen 2 - SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb
Sporthalle Weil
02.04.2023
13:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
TSV Bernhausen - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II
Sporthalle Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium
02.04.2023
10:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
TSV Leinfelden - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden
Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium