DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd

DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 
73529 Schwäbisch Gmünd
 07171-41710
 0152-34550477

Klaus-Jürgen Roos
Abteilungsanschrift

Tel: 07171-41710
Handy: 0152-34550477

Hannes Bosch
Jugendleiter

Handy: 0170-5863671
Handy G.: 00491705863671

Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium

Adresse
73525 Schwäbisch Gmünd
Haussmannstraße 34
Bezirk
Ost

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
24.09.2022
18:00
Regionalliga, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd -
3:0
(25:0 25:0 25:0)
25.09.2022
10:30
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd - TSV 1846 Ellwangen
1:2
(25:23 11:25 13:15)
25.09.2022
12:30
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd - SV Frickenhofen
1:2
(18:25 25:23 5:15)
01.10.2022
19:00
Regionalliga, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd - TSF Ditzingen
3:0
(25:0 25:0 25:0)
02.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - SV 1845 Esslingen 2
0:3
(15:25 20:25 18:25)
08.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
TSV Bartenbach - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
1:2
(25:22 23:25 10:15)
08.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
TSV 1846 Ellwangen - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
2:1
(26:28 25:23 15:13)
09.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4
2:3
(25:17 25:20 10:25 20:25 7:15)
15.10.2022
19:00
Regionalliga, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd - TG Biberach
3:0
(25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.10.2022
13:30
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SG MADS Ostalb IV - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4
3:0
(25:22 25:19 25:15)
16.10.2022
12:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
TV Cannstatt 1846 - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
3:1
(25:11 25:23 24:26 25:12)
22.10.2022
19:00
Regionalliga, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd -
3:0
(25:0 25:0 25:0)
23.10.2022
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
TTV Dettingen/Teck - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
3:1
(23:25 25:11 25:16 25:15)
23.10.2022
10:30
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - SC Weiler/F. 2
1:3
(25:14 14:25 12:25 7:25)
23.10.2022
13:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - VSG Kernen 2
0:3
(13:25 4:25 15:25)
29.10.2022
19:00
Regionalliga, Damen
SV Fellbach - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
3:0
(25:0 25:0 25:0)
12.11.2022
18:00
Regionalliga, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd -
3:0
(25:0 25:0 25:0)
12.11.2022
14:30
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - SV Frickenhofen 2
0:3
(14:25 12:25 15:25)
12.11.2022
17:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2
3:0
(25:5 25:17 25:10)
13.11.2022
11:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb
0:3
(19:25 21:25 16:25)
13.11.2022
11:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - TSV Bartenbach
1:3
(8:25 13:25 26:24 19:25)
19.11.2022
19:00
Regionalliga, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd - Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg
3:0
(25:0 25:0 25:0)
20.11.2022
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
SG Schorndorf - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
2:0
(26:24 25:17)
20.11.2022
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd - TSV Bartenbach
2:1
(15:25 25:18 15:10)
26.11.2022
19:30
Regionalliga, Damen
FV Tübinger Modell - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
3:0
(25:0 25:0 25:0)
27.11.2022
11:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SG MADS Ostalb - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
3:0
(25:20 25:15 25:12)
27.11.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SVL Kirchheim/Teck - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4
3:0
(25:21 25:8 25:10)
04.12.2022
10:30
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
TSG Eislingen - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
Öschhalle 2
04.12.2022
11:30
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
SV Frickenhofen - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
Öschhalle 2
10.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SG MADS Ostalb II - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
Heidehalle Mutlangen
11.12.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SV Remshalden - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4
EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
17.12.2022
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
SG Volley Alb/Brenztal - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
Bühlturnhalle
17.12.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd - SG Schorndorf
Bühlturnhalle
18.12.2022
VLW-Pokal Damen
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
3:0
(28:26 25:20 25:18)
15.01.2023
10:30
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd - TSG Eislingen
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
15.01.2023
12:30
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd - SG Volley Alb/Brenztal
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
22.01.2023
12:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SV 1845 Esslingen 2 - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
Sporthalle Weil
22.01.2023
10:30
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - SG MADS Ostalb IV
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
04.02.2023
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4 - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
05.02.2023
Bezirkspokal Ost Damen
TV Cannstatt 1846 2 - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
05.02.2023
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SC Weiler/F. 2 - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4
Gemeindehalle Weiler
18.02.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
VSG Kernen 2 - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4
Rumold-Sporthalle Rommelshausen
18.02.2023
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - TV Cannstatt 1846
Römersporthalle Straßdorf
18.02.2023
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - TTV Dettingen/Teck
Römersporthalle Straßdorf
04.03.2023
15:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
TSV Bartenbach - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
Turn- und Festhalle
05.03.2023
10:30
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - SV Remshalden
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
05.03.2023
13:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - SVL Kirchheim/Teck
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
19.03.2023
10:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
Ballspielhalle Korb
19.03.2023
11:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SV Frickenhofen 2 - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4
Mehrzweckhalle
01.04.2023
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - SG MADS Ostalb
Römersporthalle Straßdorf
01.04.2023
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - SG MADS Ostalb II
Römersporthalle Straßdorf
01.04.2023
11:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4
Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)