SG Schorndorf

SG Schorndorf 
71363 Winnenden

Sabine Stein
Abteilungsanschrift

Felix Schumacher
Jugendleiter

Sabine Stein
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle

Adresse
73614 Schorndorf
Hinter der Burg
Bezirk
Ost

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
01.10.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
SG Schorndorf 2 - TSV Schmiden 3
0:3
(8:25 21:25 23:25)
01.10.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
SG Schorndorf 2 - Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 5
0:3
(10:25 9:25 15:25)
02.10.2022
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG Schorndorf - TSV Bernhausen
0:3
(18:25 11:25 17:25)
08.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
SG Schorndorf - TSG Eislingen
0:2
(18:25 10:25)
08.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
SG Schorndorf - SV Frickenhofen
2:0
(25:14 25:16)
15.10.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Birkach - SG Schorndorf
0:3
(16:25 14:25 23:25)
16.10.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
TV Cannstatt 1846 3 - SG Schorndorf 2
3:1
(25:11 25:9 20:25 25:15)
23.10.2022
13:00
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
ASV Botnang 3 - SG Schorndorf 2
3:1
(25:19 21:25 25:14 25:18)
23.10.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys - SG Schorndorf
2:1
(25:15 22:25 25:10)
23.10.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf - SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis
0:2
(13:25 27:29)
23.10.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf - SGVHS Netzroller 3/3
2:0
(25:16 28:26)
23.10.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 - SG Schorndorf
2:0
(25:19 25:14)
23.10.2022
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Wernau - SG Schorndorf
3:1
(25:9 25:16 17:25 25:12)
30.10.2022
12:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
TSG Eislingen - SG Schorndorf
2:0
(25:12 25:15)
30.10.2022
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
TSV 1846 Ellwangen - SG Schorndorf
1:2
(25:23 22:25 19:21)
12.11.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Schmiden 2 - SG Schorndorf
3:0
(25:12 25:16 25:12)
12.11.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
SG Schorndorf 2 - SG Stromberg III
3:2
(25:18 25:16 20:25 20:25 15:12)
12.11.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
SG Schorndorf 2 - ASV Botnang 2
0:3
(9:25 10:25 17:25)
13.11.2022
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Schorndorf - SV Hussenhofen
2:1
(25:20 22:25 25:20)
13.11.2022
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Schorndorf - Heidenheimer SB
2:0
(25:19 25:19)
13.11.2022
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler - SG Schorndorf
2:1
(25:20 16:25 25:19)
13.11.2022
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TSV Mutlangen - SG Schorndorf
2:1
(25:22 18:25 25:22)
20.11.2022
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
TSV Bartenbach - SG Schorndorf
0:2
(22:25 23:25)
20.11.2022
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
SG Schorndorf - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
2:0
(26:24 25:17)
20.11.2022
13:00
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg - SG Schorndorf 2
2:0
(25:20 25:14)
20.11.2022
13:00
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf 2 - SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3
0:2
(13:25 18:25)
20.11.2022
13:00
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf 2 - Die Ents von der Enz 3-3
1:2
(15:25 25:22 25:27)
20.11.2022
13:00
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Weiler z. Stein 3/3 - SG Schorndorf 2
2:0
(25:22 25:10)
27.11.2022
13:30
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
SV Fellbach 4 - SG Schorndorf 2
3:0
(25:11 25:12 25:16)
27.11.2022
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG Schorndorf - TSV Wernau 2
0:3
(14:25 22:25 24:26)
27.11.2022
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG Schorndorf - TSV Musberg
3:1
(25:19 20:25 25:17 25:11)
03.12.2022
09:00
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf 2 - VfB Eberdingen
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
03.12.2022
09:00
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf 2 - SV Diefenbach
0:2
(14:25 19:25)
03.12.2022
09:00
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
SG Weissach im Tal 2 - SG Schorndorf 2
1:2
(25:17 20:25 11:25)
03.12.2022
09:00
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
SVG Kirchberg/Murr - SG Schorndorf 2
1:2
(22:25 25:23 8:25)
04.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
SG Schorndorf - SG Volley Alb/Brenztal
2:1
(25:8 6:25 15:13)
04.12.2022
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
SG Schorndorf - TSV 1846 Ellwangen
0:2
(18:25 15:25)
10.12.2022
12:30
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
SV Fellbach 5 - SG Schorndorf 2
3:1
(25:13 18:25 25:15 25:18)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Schorndorf - TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4
2:0
(25:23 25:23)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand - SG Schorndorf
1:2
(25:20 17:25 20:25)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SVL Kirchheim - SG Schorndorf
2:1
(23:25 25:13 25:18)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
ASV Schlichten - SG Schorndorf
2:1
(25:16 23:25 25:17)
11.12.2022
12:30
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TG Nürtingen 2 - SG Schorndorf
3:0
(25:8 30:28 25:16)
17.12.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd - SG Schorndorf
2:0
(25:19 25:15)
17.12.2022
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
SG Volley Alb/Brenztal - SG Schorndorf
1:2
(24:26 25:15 11:15)
18.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix
2:1
(19:25 25:20 25:17)
18.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf - TV Ebhausen 2
0:2
(18:25 22:25)
18.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 - SG Schorndorf
2:0
(27:25 25:10)
18.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SV Vaihingen 3-3 - SG Schorndorf
2:0
(25:22 25:13)
14.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf - TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys
0:2
(17:25 24:26)
14.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis - SG Schorndorf
2:1
(25:10 22:25 25:17)
14.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 - SG Schorndorf
2:1
(28:26 23:25 25:21)
14.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf - SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2
0:2
(19:25 20:25)
14.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
SV Diefenbach - SG Schorndorf 2
2:0
(25:10 25:23)
14.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
VfB Eberdingen - SG Schorndorf 2
0:2
(15:25 19:25)
14.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf 2 - SG Weissach im Tal 2
0:2
(22:25 21:25)
14.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf 2 - SVG Kirchberg/Murr
2:1
(21:25 25:23 25:21)
15.01.2023
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
SV Frickenhofen - SG Schorndorf
2:0
(25:19 25:11)
15.01.2023
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
SG Schorndorf - TSV Bartenbach
2:0
(25:16 25:13)
22.01.2023
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
TSV Schmiden 3 - SG Schorndorf 2
3:0
(25:14 25:18 25:16)
22.01.2023
16:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Bernhausen - SG Schorndorf
3:0
(25:9 25:12 25:15)
05.02.2023
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 5 - SG Schorndorf 2
3:0
(25:17 25:18 25:20)
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
Heidenheimer SB - SG Schorndorf
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Hussenhofen - SG Schorndorf
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Schorndorf - TSV Mutlangen
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Schorndorf - SV Remshalden Hurgler
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf 2 - Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg
Innenstadthalle
18.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 - SG Schorndorf 2
Innenstadthalle
18.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
Die Ents von der Enz 3-3 - SG Schorndorf 2
Innenstadthalle
18.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf 2 - TSV Weiler z. Stein 3/3
Innenstadthalle
18.02.2023
12:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG Schorndorf - TSV Birkach
Philipp-Palm-Halle
18.02.2023
13:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG Schorndorf - TSV Wernau
Philipp-Palm-Halle
19.02.2023
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
SG Schorndorf 2 - TV Cannstatt 1846 3
Philipp-Palm-Halle
19.02.2023
12:00
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
SG Schorndorf 2 - ASV Botnang 3
Philipp-Palm-Halle
04.03.2023
15:00
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
ASV Botnang 2 - SG Schorndorf 2
Ballspielhalle Botnang
04.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
TV Ebhausen 2 - SG Schorndorf
Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
04.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix - SG Schorndorf
Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
04.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf - Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3
Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
04.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf - SV Vaihingen 3-3
Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
05.03.2023
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG Schorndorf - TG Nürtingen 2
Philipp-Palm-Halle
05.03.2023
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG Schorndorf - TSV Schmiden 2
Philipp-Palm-Halle
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Schorndorf - SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 - SG Schorndorf
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Schorndorf - ASV Schlichten
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Schorndorf - SVL Kirchheim
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
18.03.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
SG Stromberg III - SG Schorndorf 2
Schönenberghalle
18.03.2023
14:30
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Musberg - SG Schorndorf
Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
01.04.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
SG Schorndorf 2 - SV Fellbach 4
Philipp-Palm-Halle
01.04.2023
15:00
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
SG Schorndorf 2 - SV Fellbach 5
Philipp-Palm-Halle
02.04.2023
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Wernau 2 - SG Schorndorf
Realschulturnhalle