SV Hussenhofen

SV Hussenhofen 
73527 Schwäbisch Gmünd
 07171-875245

Sandra Hölldampf
Abteilungsanschrift

Tel: 07171-875245

Nicole Klingenmaier
Jugendleiter

Andreas Singer
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Aktive

  • Bezirkspokal Ost Damen VSG HusBeSt
  • B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren VSG HusBeSt
  • Bezirkspokal Ost Damen VSG HusBeSt II

Mixed

  • Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost SV Hussenhofen

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

Bezirkspokal Ost Herren
VSG HusBeSt - TSG Abtsgmünd

Bezirkspokal Ost Damen
VSG HusBeSt II - SG Volley Alb / Brenztal 3

Bezirkspokal Ost Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - VSG HusBeSt

Mixed A - Staffel 1
SV Hussenhofen - SF Illerrieden
1:2
(18:21 21:15 17:19)

Mixed A - Staffel 1
TV Kressbronn - SV Hussenhofen
1:2
(21:17 19:21 10:15)

Mixed A - Staffel 1
Aalener Sportallianz - SV Hussenhofen
0:2
(9:21 7:21)
19.06.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 1
SV Hussenhofen - TV Kressbronn
1:2
(13:21 21:13 18:20)
19.06.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 1
SV Hussenhofen - Aalener Sportallianz
2:0
(21:15 21:19)
19.06.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 1
SF Illerrieden - SV Hussenhofen
2:1
(16:21 21:19 15:12)
03.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
SC Korb Mix - SV Hussenhofen 2
0:2
(10:21 14:21)
03.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
SV Hussenhofen 2 - SG Schorndorf 1
2:1
(21:14 21:23 16:14)
17.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
SG Schorndorf 1 - SV Hussenhofen 2
2:0
(21:16 21:11)
17.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
SV Hussenhofen 2 - TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
2:0
(21:19 21:13)
17.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
SV Hussenhofen 2 - TB Beinstein Flexstones
0:2
(21:23 16:21)
17.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
VSG Kernen - SV Hussenhofen 2
0:2
(12:21 12:21)
24.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd - SV Hussenhofen 2
1:2
(21:12 12:21 8:15)
24.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
TB Beinstein Flexstones - SV Hussenhofen 2
2:1
(22:20 20:22 15:13)
24.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
SV Hussenhofen 2 - SC Korb Mix
2:0
(21:0 21:0)
24.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
SV Hussenhofen 2 - VSG Kernen
2:0
(21:0 21:0)
09.10.2021
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Adelmannsfelden - VSG HusBeSt
Otto-Ulmer-Halle
10.10.2021
11:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
TSV Leinfelden 2 - VSG HusBeSt
Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium
23.10.2021
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt II - TV Bopfingen
23.10.2021
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt II - SG MADS Ostalb III
23.10.2021
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
VSG HusBeSt - TSV Bernhausen
Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
24.10.2021
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Hussenhofen - SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand
Heidehalle Mutlangen
24.10.2021
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Hussenhofen - TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder
Heidehalle Mutlangen
24.10.2021
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SC Unterschneidheim - VSG HusBeSt
Halle Unterschneidheim
06.11.2021
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
TG Reichenbach 2 - VSG HusBeSt
Rehgebirgshalle
07.11.2021
10:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt - TSV Schlierbach
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
20.11.2021
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG Volley Alb / Brenztal 3 - VSG HusBeSt
Lindenhalle
20.11.2021
11:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt II - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
20.11.2021
11:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt II - SG Schorndorf
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
20.11.2021
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
VSG HusBeSt - TG Geislingen
Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
20.11.2021
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
VSG HusBeSt - TV Weiler
Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
28.11.2021
10:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Schorndorf - SV Hussenhofen
Philipp-Palm-Halle
28.11.2021
10:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Hussenhofen - SVL Kirchheim
Philipp-Palm-Halle
04.12.2021
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
SG Volley Neckar-Teck IV - VSG HusBeSt
Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
04.12.2021
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
VSG Kernen 2 - VSG HusBeSt
Rumold-Sporthalle Rommelshausen
04.12.2021
14:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
SV Frickenhofen 2 - VSG HusBeSt II
Mehrzweckhalle
11.12.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Hussenhofen - SG Schorndorf
Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
11.12.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Hussenhofen - TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln
Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
18.12.2021
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
SG MADS Ostalb IV - VSG HusBeSt
Heidehalle Mutlangen
19.12.2021
10:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt - SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
19.12.2021
10:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt - SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
15.01.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt - TSV Adelmannsfelden
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
15.01.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt - SC Unterschneidheim
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
16.01.2022
10:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt II - SV Frickenhofen 2
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
22.01.2022
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SVL Kirchheim - SV Hussenhofen
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
22.01.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TSV Ötlingen - SV Hussenhofen
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
29.01.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Schlierbach - VSG HusBeSt
Sporthalle Bergreute
29.01.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
VSG HusBeSt - TG Reichenbach 2
Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
29.01.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
VSG HusBeSt - TSV Leinfelden 2
Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
30.01.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
SG Schorndorf - VSG HusBeSt II
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.02.2022
14:30
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
TV Bopfingen - VSG HusBeSt II
Badhalle
13.02.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
TSV Bernhausen - VSG HusBeSt
Sporthalle Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium
26.02.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
SG MADS Ostalb III - VSG HusBeSt II
Karl-Weiland Halle
26.02.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach - VSG HusBeSt
Brühlhalle
26.02.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
VSG HusBeSt - SG MADS Ostalb IV
Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
26.02.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
VSG HusBeSt - SG Volley Neckar-Teck IV
Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
12.03.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Hussenhofen - TSV Ötlingen
Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
12.03.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand - SV Hussenhofen
Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
13.03.2022
13:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb - VSG HusBeSt
Ballspielhalle Korb
13.03.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
TG Geislingen - VSG HusBeSt
Daniel-Straub-Realschulhalle
26.03.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
TV Weiler - VSG HusBeSt
Bronnbach-Halle (Weiler)
26.03.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt - VSG Kernen 2
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
26.03.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt - SG Volley Alb / Brenztal 3
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
27.03.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - VSG HusBeSt II
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
27.03.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder - SV Hussenhofen
Heidehalle Mutlangen
27.03.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln - SV Hussenhofen
Heidehalle Mutlangen