TSG Eislingen

Manfred Gottwald
Abteilungsanschrift

Thomas Siebel
Jugendleiter

Tel: 07161-3541221
Handy: 0173-6684656

Öschhalle 2

Adresse
73054 Eislingen
Staufeneckstrasse
Bezirk
Ost

Sporthalle Öschhalle 1

Adresse
73054 Eislingen
Talstraße 54
Bezirk
Ost

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

VLW-Pokal Damen
TSG Eislingen - SSV Ulm 1846
3:1
(25:20 20:25 25:21 25:20)
25.09.2022
10:30
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
TSG Eislingen - SG Volley Alb/Brenztal
2:1
(25:15 23:25 15:10)
25.09.2022
12:30
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
TSG Eislingen - TSV Bartenbach
2:0
(25:14 25:14)
01.10.2022
14:30
B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen
TSG Eislingen 2 - TSG Eislingen 3
3:0
(25:9 25:15 25:20)
01.10.2022
14:30
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TSG Eislingen 3 - SG MADS Ostalb IV
0:3
(15:25 19:25 16:25)
01.10.2022
15:30
B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen
TSG Eislingen 2 - VfB Ulm 3
3:0
(25:11 25:20 25:19)
01.10.2022
15:30
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TSG Eislingen 3 - TG Reichenbach 2
0:3
(11:25 11:25 11:25)
02.10.2022
12:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 - TSG Eislingen
3:0
(25:18 25:21 25:15)
02.10.2022
17:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
SG Volley Alb/Brenztal - TSG Eislingen
2:3
(25:19 24:26 23:25 25:20 15:17)
02.10.2022
16:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
TSV Wernau - TSG Eislingen 2
3:0
(25:12 25:20 25:22)
08.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
SG Schorndorf - TSG Eislingen
0:2
(18:25 10:25)
08.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
TSG Eislingen - SV Frickenhofen
2:1
(25:11 20:25 15:11)
08.10.2022
14:30
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 4 männlich
TSG Eislingen - TSV 1846 Ellwangen
0:2
(11:25 15:25)
08.10.2022
16:30
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 4 männlich
SG MADS Ostalb - TSG Eislingen
2:0
(25:15 25:11)
15.10.2022
10:00
B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen
SSV Ulm 1846 3 - TSG Eislingen 2
0:3
(17:25 18:25 12:25)
15.10.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen
VfB Ulm 3 - TSG Eislingen 3
3:0
(25:18 25:10 25:11)
15.10.2022
11:30
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
TSG Eislingen 2 - TSV G.A Stuttgart 4
1:3
(23:25 25:23 21:25 19:25)
15.10.2022
11:30
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
TSG Eislingen 2 - SC Weiler/F.
0:3
(25:27 20:25 19:25)
15.10.2022
17:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
TSG Eislingen - TSV Eningen
3:1
(25:21 25:20 21:25 25:22)
15.10.2022
19:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
TSG Eislingen - SV Pfrondorf
3:0
(25:16 25:21 25:18)
16.10.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TG Geislingen - TSG Eislingen 3
3:0
(25:11 25:13 25:10)
16.10.2022
11:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
TSG Eislingen - SV 1845 Esslingen
1:3
(24:26 19:25 25:17 23:25)
16.10.2022
12:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
TSG Eislingen - TG Reichenbach
3:0
(26:24 25:20 25:21)
22.10.2022
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SV 1845 Esslingen 2 - TSG Eislingen 2
3:1
(25:22 25:18 23:25 25:15)
22.10.2022
14:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
TSV Blaustein - TSG Eislingen
2:3
(25:21 18:25 25:9 24:26 11:15)
22.10.2022
18:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
ASV Aichwald - TSG Eislingen 3
3:0
(25:15 25:7 25:19)
22.10.2022
14:30
B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen
TSG Eislingen 3 - SSV Ulm 1846 3
2:3
(25:20 26:24 16:25 24:26 16:18)
22.10.2022
15:30
B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen
TSG Eislingen 3 - SG Volley Alb/Brenztal IV
0:3
(16:25 19:25 11:25)
23.10.2022
11:30
B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen
TSV Blaustein 2 - TSG Eislingen 2
3:1
(25:18 25:18 17:25 25:14)
30.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
TSV 1846 Ellwangen - TSG Eislingen
0:2
(12:25 18:25)
30.10.2022
12:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
TSG Eislingen - SG Schorndorf
2:0
(25:12 25:15)
12.11.2022
15:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
ASV Botnang 2 - TSG Eislingen
1:3
(25:23 22:25 19:25 19:25)
12.11.2022
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
VSG Kernen - TSG Eislingen 2
3:0
(25:20 25:15 25:19)
12.11.2022
16:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
VC Baustetten - TSG Eislingen
2:3
(20:25 20:25 25:18 25:20 12:15)
12.11.2022
14:30
B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen
TSG Eislingen 2 - SG BEMA
3:0
(25:14 25:15 25:14)
12.11.2022
14:30
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TSG Eislingen 3 - TSV Wernau 2
0:3
(12:25 17:25 13:25)
13.11.2022
11:30
B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen
TSV Blaustein 2 - TSG Eislingen 3
3:0
(25:9 25:5 25:9)
19.11.2022
16:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
SG Sportschule Waldenburg - TSG Eislingen
0:3
(17:25 16:25 22:25)
20.11.2022
12:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 4 männlich
SG MADS Ostalb - TSG Eislingen
2:0
(25:17 25:19)
20.11.2022
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 4 männlich
TSG Eislingen - TSV 1846 Ellwangen
1:2
(19:25 25:22 11:15)
26.11.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
SV 1845 Esslingen 3 - TSG Eislingen 3
3:0
(25:19 25:15 25:9)
26.11.2022
17:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
TSV Burladingen - TSG Eislingen
1:3
(21:25 14:25 29:27 12:25)
26.11.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen
TSV Bartenbach 2 - TSG Eislingen 2
0:3
(19:25 8:25 11:25)
26.11.2022
16:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
SG Volley Alb/Brenztal - TSG Eislingen
0:3
(16:25 22:25 9:25)
04.12.2022
10:30
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
TSG Eislingen - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
Öschhalle 2
04.12.2022
12:30
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
SV Frickenhofen - TSG Eislingen
Öschhalle 2
10.12.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
SV 1845 Esslingen 4 - TSG Eislingen 3
Sporthalle Weil
10.12.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen
SG Volley Alb/Brenztal IV - TSG Eislingen 2
Bühlturnhalle
10.12.2022
11:30
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
TSG Eislingen 2 - TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2
Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
10.12.2022
11:30
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
TSG Eislingen 2 - SG Volley Neckar-Teck III
Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
10.12.2022
14:30
B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen
TSG Eislingen 3 - SG BEMA
Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
10.12.2022
15:30
B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen
TSG Eislingen 3 - TSV Bartenbach 2
Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
10.12.2022
17:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
TSG Eislingen - SC Weiler/F.
Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
10.12.2022
19:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
TSG Eislingen - SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2
Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
11.12.2022
11:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
TSG Eislingen - SG MADS Ostalb II
Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
11.12.2022
12:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
TSG Eislingen - SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen
Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
17.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 4 männlich
SG MADS Ostalb - TSG Eislingen
Heidehalle Mutlangen
17.12.2022
12:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 4 männlich
TSG Eislingen - TSV 1846 Ellwangen
Heidehalle Mutlangen
17.12.2022
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
TSV Bartenbach - TSG Eislingen
Turn- und Festhalle
17.12.2022
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
TSG Eislingen - TSV 1846 Ellwangen
Turn- und Festhalle
18.12.2022
VLW-Pokal Damen
TSG Eislingen - VfB Ulm
15.01.2023
10:30
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd - TSG Eislingen
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
15.01.2023
11:30
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 3 weiblich
SG Volley Alb/Brenztal - TSG Eislingen
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
21.01.2023
17:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
SV Pfrondorf - TSG Eislingen
Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
21.01.2023
14:30
B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen
TSG Eislingen 3 - TSG Eislingen 2
Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
21.01.2023
15:30
B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen
TSG Eislingen 3 - VfB Ulm 3
Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
22.01.2023
17:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SC Weiler/F. - TSG Eislingen 2
Hardtschulhalle
22.01.2023
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
SG MADS Ostalb IV - TSG Eislingen 3
Heidehalle Mutlangen
22.01.2023
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
TG Reichenbach - TSG Eislingen
Lautertalhalle
04.02.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen
VfB Ulm 3 - TSG Eislingen 2
Sporthalle Merian-Grundschule West
04.02.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TG Reichenbach 2 - TSG Eislingen 3
Rehgebirgshalle
04.02.2023
11:30
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
TSG Eislingen 2 - SV 1845 Esslingen 2
Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
04.02.2023
11:30
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
TSG Eislingen 2 - TSV Wernau
Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
04.02.2023
17:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
TSG Eislingen - SG Sportschule Waldenburg
Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
04.02.2023
17:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
TSG Eislingen - Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3
Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
05.02.2023
11:00
B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen
SSV Ulm 1846 3 - TSG Eislingen 3
Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
05.02.2023
11:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
TSG Eislingen - TSV Blaustein
Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
05.02.2023
13:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
TSG Eislingen - SG Volley Alb/Brenztal
Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
18.02.2023
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
SV 1845 Esslingen - TSG Eislingen
Sporthalle Weil
18.02.2023
14:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
TSV Eningen - TSG Eislingen
Arbachtalhalle
18.02.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen
SG Volley Alb/Brenztal IV - TSG Eislingen 3
Bühlturnhalle
18.02.2023
14:30
B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen
TSG Eislingen 2 - SSV Ulm 1846 3
Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
18.02.2023
14:30
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TSG Eislingen 3 - TG Geislingen
Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
18.02.2023
15:30
B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen
TSG Eislingen 2 - TSV Blaustein 2
Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
18.02.2023
15:30
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TSG Eislingen 3 - ASV Aichwald
Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
25.02.2023
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 - TSG Eislingen 2
Allianzsporthalle
04.03.2023
15:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
SC Weiler/F. - TSG Eislingen
Hardtschulhalle
04.03.2023
13:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
SG MADS Ostalb II - TSG Eislingen
Heidehalle Mutlangen
04.03.2023
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 - TSG Eislingen 2
Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
05.03.2023
11:00
B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen
SG BEMA - TSG Eislingen 3
Lindenhalle Machtolsheim
05.03.2023
12:00
B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen
SG BEMA - TSG Eislingen 2
Lindenhalle Machtolsheim
05.03.2023
15:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TSV Wernau 2 - TSG Eislingen 3
Realschulturnhalle
18.03.2023
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SG Volley Neckar-Teck III - TSG Eislingen 2
Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
18.03.2023
18:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen - TSG Eislingen
Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
18.03.2023
16:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 - TSG Eislingen
Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
18.03.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen
TSV Bartenbach 2 - TSG Eislingen 3
Turn- und Festhalle
01.04.2023
11:30
B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen
TSG Eislingen 3 - TSV Blaustein 2
Öschhalle 2
01.04.2023
11:30
Landesliga Süd, Damen
TSG Eislingen - TSV Burladingen
Öschhalle 2
01.04.2023
13:30
Landesliga Süd, Damen
TSG Eislingen - VC Baustetten
Öschhalle 2
01.04.2023
17:00
B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen
TSG Eislingen 2 - TSV Bartenbach 2
Öschhalle 2
01.04.2023
17:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
TSG Eislingen - SG Volley Alb/Brenztal
Öschhalle 2
01.04.2023
17:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TSG Eislingen 3 - SV 1845 Esslingen 3
Öschhalle 2
01.04.2023
18:00
B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen
TSG Eislingen 2 - SG Volley Alb/Brenztal IV
Öschhalle 2
01.04.2023
18:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
TSG Eislingen - ASV Botnang 2
Öschhalle 2
01.04.2023
18:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TSG Eislingen 3 - SV 1845 Esslingen 4
Öschhalle 2
01.04.2023
11:30
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
TSG Eislingen 2 - VSG Kernen
Sporthalle Öschhalle 1