Leistungsstaffel U18 männlich

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.12.2019 10:30 MTV Ludwigsburg VfB Friedrichshafen 2:1 (25:22 23:25 15:10)
08.12.2019 10:30 TSV Schmiden TG Bad Waldsee 2:0 (25:9 25:18)
08.12.2019 10:30 TSV Schmiden VfB Ulm 2:0 (25:10 25:19)
08.12.2019 10:30 TSV G.A. Stuttgart VfB Friedrichshafen 1:2 (25:20 22:25 12:15)
08.12.2019 10:30 MTV Ludwigsburg TG Bad Waldsee 2:0 (25:20 25:19)
08.12.2019 10:30 TSV G.A. Stuttgart VfB Ulm 0:2 (21:25 17:25)
08.12.2019 10:30 TSV Schmiden VfB Friedrichshafen 2:0 (25:16 25:19)
08.12.2019 10:30 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TG Bad Waldsee 2:0 (25:13 25:19)
08.12.2019 10:30 MTV Ludwigsburg VfB Ulm 1:2 (25:17 17:25 11:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Schmiden 8 7 424  :  280 15  :  4 20
2 VfB Friedrichshafen 8 6 409  :  325 13  :  6 17
3 VfB Ulm 8 5 375  :  343 11  :  8 14
4 MTV Ludwigsburg 8 4 393  :  352 10  :  9 13
5 TG Bad Waldsee 8 1 303  :  359 3  :  14 4
6 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 8 1 147  :  392 3  :  14 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Schmiden 8 7 5 2 1 0 424:280 15:4 20
2 VfB Friedrichshafen 8 6 4 2 1 1 409:325 13:6 17
3 VfB Ulm 8 5 3 2 1 2 375:343 11:8 14
4 MTV Ludwigsburg 8 4 3 1 2 2 393:352 10:9 13
5 TG Bad Waldsee 8 1 1 0 1 6 303:359 3:14 4
6 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 8 1 1 0 1 6 147:392 3:14 4

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
25.01.2020 10:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart MTV Ludwigsburg Allianzsporthalle
25.01.2020 10:00 MTV Ludwigsburg TSV Schmiden Allianzsporthalle
25.01.2020 10:00 TSV Schmiden TSV G.A. Stuttgart Allianzsporthalle
25.01.2020 13:00 VfB Ulm VfB Friedrichshafen Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
25.01.2020 13:00 VfB Friedrichshafen TG Bad Waldsee Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
25.01.2020 13:00 TG Bad Waldsee VfB Ulm Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.11.2019 11:00 TSV Schmiden TG Bad Waldsee 2:0 (25:12 25:17)
10.11.2019 11:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart VfB Ulm 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
10.11.2019 11:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart VfB Friedrichshafen 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
10.11.2019 11:00 MTV Ludwigsburg TG Bad Waldsee 2:0 (25:19 25:21)
10.11.2019 11:00 TSV Schmiden VfB Ulm 2:1 (25:16 25:27 15:7)
10.11.2019 11:00 MTV Ludwigsburg VfB Friedrichshafen 0:2 (24:26 18:25)
10.11.2019 11:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TG Bad Waldsee 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
10.11.2019 11:00 MTV Ludwigsburg VfB Ulm 0:2 (17:25 14:25)
10.11.2019 11:00 TSV Schmiden VfB Friedrichshafen 1:2 (25:16 14:25 12:15)
23.11.2019 11:00 TSV Schmiden TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
23.11.2019 11:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart MTV Ludwigsburg 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
23.11.2019 11:00 MTV Ludwigsburg TSV Schmiden 1:2 (19:25 25:18 10:15)
23.11.2019 14:00 TG Bad Waldsee VfB Ulm 1:2 (25:19 23:25 8:15)
23.11.2019 14:00 VfB Ulm VfB Friedrichshafen 0:2 (17:25 13:25)
23.11.2019 14:00 VfB Friedrichshafen TG Bad Waldsee 2:0 (25:18 25:12)
08.12.2019 10:30 MTV Ludwigsburg VfB Friedrichshafen 2:1 (25:22 23:25 15:10)
08.12.2019 10:30 TSV Schmiden TG Bad Waldsee 2:0 (25:9 25:18)
08.12.2019 10:30 TSV Schmiden VfB Ulm 2:0 (25:10 25:19)
08.12.2019 10:30 TSV G.A. Stuttgart VfB Friedrichshafen 1:2 (25:20 22:25 12:15)
08.12.2019 10:30 MTV Ludwigsburg TG Bad Waldsee 2:0 (25:20 25:19)
08.12.2019 10:30 TSV G.A. Stuttgart VfB Ulm 0:2 (21:25 17:25)
08.12.2019 10:30 TSV Schmiden VfB Friedrichshafen 2:0 (25:16 25:19)
08.12.2019 10:30 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TG Bad Waldsee 2:0 (25:13 25:19)
08.12.2019 10:30 MTV Ludwigsburg VfB Ulm 1:2 (25:17 17:25 11:15)
25.01.2020 10:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart MTV Ludwigsburg Allianzsporthalle
25.01.2020 10:00 MTV Ludwigsburg TSV Schmiden Allianzsporthalle
25.01.2020 10:00 TSV Schmiden TSV G.A. Stuttgart Allianzsporthalle
25.01.2020 13:00 VfB Ulm VfB Friedrichshafen Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
25.01.2020 13:00 VfB Friedrichshafen TG Bad Waldsee Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
25.01.2020 13:00 TG Bad Waldsee VfB Ulm Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule

Staffelleiter

Name
Lisa-Marie Kleinöder
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner