Bezirksstaffel U16 Nord 1 weiblich

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.12.2019 11:00 VC Freudental TG Böckingen 2:0 (25:13 25:15)
07.12.2019 11:00 TV Niederstetten SSV Geißelhardt
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
07.12.2019 11:00 VC Freudental SSV Geißelhardt
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
07.12.2019 11:00 TG Böckingen TV Niederstetten 0:2 (4:25 11:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Freudental 8 7 386  :  267 14  :  3 20
2 TV Niederstetten 6 6 300  :  80 12  :  0 18
3 SFC Höpfigheim 6 2 323  :  297 7  :  9 8
4 SSV Geißelhardt 8 3 294  :  443 7  :  13 7
5 VfB Neuhütten 6 2 215  :  275 4  :  8 6
6 TG Böckingen 8 1 279  :  435 4  :  15 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Freudental 8 7 6 1 0 1 386:267 14:3 20
2 TV Niederstetten 6 6 6 0 0 0 300:80 12:0 18
3 SFC Höpfigheim 6 2 1 1 3 1 323:297 7:9 8
4 SSV Geißelhardt 8 3 0 3 1 4 294:443 7:13 7
5 VfB Neuhütten 6 2 2 0 0 4 215:275 4:8 6
6 TG Böckingen 8 1 0 1 2 5 279:435 4:15 4

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.01.2020 10:45 SFC Höpfigheim TV Niederstetten Melchior-Jäger-Halle
12.01.2020 10:45 TV Niederstetten VC Freudental Melchior-Jäger-Halle
12.01.2020 10:45 SFC Höpfigheim VC Freudental Melchior-Jäger-Halle
12.01.2020 13:00 SSV Geißelhardt VfB Neuhütten Helmuth-Heinzel-Halle
12.01.2020 13:00 TG Böckingen VfB Neuhütten Helmuth-Heinzel-Halle
12.01.2020 13:00 SSV Geißelhardt TG Böckingen Helmuth-Heinzel-Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
28.09.2019 14:45 SFC Höpfigheim VfB Neuhütten 2:0 (25:17 25:13)
28.09.2019 14:45 VfB Neuhütten SSV Geißelhardt 2:0 (26:24 25:22)
28.09.2019 14:45 SSV Geißelhardt SFC Höpfigheim 2:1 (25:22 18:25 15:11)
13.10.2019 10:00 TG Böckingen SFC Höpfigheim 2:1 (13:25 25:22 15:13)
13.10.2019 10:00 VC Freudental VfB Neuhütten 2:0 (25:15 25:21)
13.10.2019 10:00 VC Freudental SFC Höpfigheim 2:0 (25:13 25:21)
13.10.2019 10:00 VfB Neuhütten TG Böckingen 2:0 (25:12 25:17)
27.10.2019 10:00 TG Böckingen SSV Geißelhardt 1:2 (25:27 25:20 12:15)
27.10.2019 10:00 SFC Höpfigheim SSV Geißelhardt 1:2 (25:17 23:25 10:15)
27.10.2019 10:00 SFC Höpfigheim TG Böckingen 2:1 (23:25 25:13 15:11)
27.10.2019 14:00 VfB Neuhütten VC Freudental 0:2 (17:25 18:25)
27.10.2019 14:00 VC Freudental TV Niederstetten
 
0:2 (8:25 14:25)
27.10.2019 14:00 VfB Neuhütten TV Niederstetten 0:2 (10:25 3:25)
09.11.2019 13:00 SSV Geißelhardt TV Niederstetten 0:2 (9:25 5:25)
09.11.2019 13:00 TG Böckingen VC Freudental 0:2 (16:25 11:25)
09.11.2019 13:00 TV Niederstetten TG Böckingen 2:0 (25:9 25:7)
09.11.2019 13:00 SSV Geißelhardt VC Freudental 1:2 (20:25 26:24 11:15)
07.12.2019 11:00 VC Freudental TG Böckingen 2:0 (25:13 25:15)
07.12.2019 11:00 TV Niederstetten SSV Geißelhardt
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
07.12.2019 11:00 VC Freudental SSV Geißelhardt
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
07.12.2019 11:00 TG Böckingen TV Niederstetten 0:2 (4:25 11:25)
12.01.2020 10:45 SFC Höpfigheim TV Niederstetten Melchior-Jäger-Halle
12.01.2020 10:45 TV Niederstetten VC Freudental Melchior-Jäger-Halle
12.01.2020 10:45 SFC Höpfigheim VC Freudental Melchior-Jäger-Halle
12.01.2020 13:00 SSV Geißelhardt VfB Neuhütten Helmuth-Heinzel-Halle
12.01.2020 13:00 TG Böckingen VfB Neuhütten Helmuth-Heinzel-Halle
12.01.2020 13:00 SSV Geißelhardt TG Böckingen Helmuth-Heinzel-Halle
26.01.2020 14:00 TV Niederstetten SFC Höpfigheim Sporthalle Niederstetten
26.01.2020 14:00 VfB Neuhütten SFC Höpfigheim Sporthalle Niederstetten
26.01.2020 14:00 TV Niederstetten VfB Neuhütten Sporthalle Niederstetten

Staffelleiter

Name
Melina Trautwein
Strasse
Lindenstraße 2
Ort
71522 Backnang
Tel. privat
071913800405
Handy
01742470035

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner