Bezirksstaffel U18 Süd 1 weiblich

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.12.2019 10:30 TSV Blaustein TSV Langenau 2:0 (25:16 25:9)
08.12.2019 10:30 TSV Ummendorf SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 0:2 (22:25 23:25)
08.12.2019 10:30 TSV Langenau TSV Ummendorf 2:0 (25:19 25:15)
08.12.2019 10:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. TSV Blaustein 0:2 (16:25 7:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Langenau 8 5 368  :  310 11  :  6 16
2 VC Baustetten 6 5 283  :  208 10  :  2 15
3 TSV Blaustein 6 4 274  :  193 8  :  4 12
4 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 8 3 298  :  418 6  :  12 7
5 TSV Ummendorf 6 0 214  :  308 1  :  12 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Langenau 8 5 5 0 1 2 368:310 11:6 16
2 VC Baustetten 6 5 5 0 0 1 283:208 10:2 15
3 TSV Blaustein 6 4 4 0 0 2 274:193 8:4 12
4 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 8 3 1 2 0 5 298:418 6:12 7
5 TSV Ummendorf 6 0 0 0 1 5 214:308 1:12 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.01.2020 14:00 VC Baustetten TSV Ummendorf Turnhalle Baustetten
11.01.2020 14:00 TSV Ummendorf TSV Blaustein Turnhalle Baustetten
11.01.2020 14:00 TSV Blaustein VC Baustetten Turnhalle Baustetten

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.09.2019 13:00 VC Baustetten SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2:0 (25:15 25:20)
29.09.2019 13:00 TSV Langenau SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 1:2 (25:11 25:27 12:15)
29.09.2019 13:00 VC Baustetten TSV Langenau 2:0 (25:13 25:17)
12.10.2019 10:00 TSV Langenau TSV Blaustein 2:0 (25:15 26:24)
12.10.2019 10:00 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. TSV Ummendorf 2:1 (18:25 25:23 15:13)
12.10.2019 10:00 TSV Ummendorf TSV Langenau 0:2 (7:25 17:25)
12.10.2019 10:00 TSV Blaustein SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2:0 (25:11 25:13)
10.11.2019 12:00 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. TSV Langenau 0:2 (13:25 14:25)
10.11.2019 12:00 TSV Langenau VC Baustetten 2:0 (25:22 25:11)
10.11.2019 12:00 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. VC Baustetten 0:2 (15:25 13:25)
23.11.2019 15:00 TSV Ummendorf VC Baustetten 0:2 (18:25 12:25)
23.11.2019 15:00 VC Baustetten TSV Blaustein 2:0 (25:19 25:16)
23.11.2019 15:00 TSV Blaustein TSV Ummendorf 2:0 (25:9 25:11)
08.12.2019 10:30 TSV Blaustein TSV Langenau 2:0 (25:16 25:9)
08.12.2019 10:30 TSV Ummendorf SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 0:2 (22:25 23:25)
08.12.2019 10:30 TSV Langenau TSV Ummendorf 2:0 (25:19 25:15)
08.12.2019 10:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. TSV Blaustein 0:2 (16:25 7:25)
11.01.2020 14:00 VC Baustetten TSV Ummendorf Turnhalle Baustetten
11.01.2020 14:00 TSV Ummendorf TSV Blaustein Turnhalle Baustetten
11.01.2020 14:00 TSV Blaustein VC Baustetten Turnhalle Baustetten

Staffelleiter

Name
Kirsten Kohn
Strasse
Drosselweg 12
Ort
89081 Ulm
Tel. privat
0731 - 9387402

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Martin