Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 männlich

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.12.2019 11:00 TV Rottenburg 2 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2:0 (25:5 25:8)
08.12.2019 11:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn VC Mönsheim 0:2 (16:25 9:25)
08.12.2019 11:00 TV Rottenburg 2 VC Mönsheim 2:0 (25:13 25:9)
08.12.2019 11:00 TSV Rottweil TSF Dornhan 2:0 (25:7 25:6)
08.12.2019 12:00 TSF Dornhan TSV Eningen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
08.12.2019 13:00 TSV Rottweil TSV Eningen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Rottenburg 2 10 10 501  :  240 20  :  0 30
2 TSV Rottweil 10 8 473  :  287 16  :  4 24
3 VC Mönsheim 12 6 545  :  521 13  :  13 18
4 SG TSV Grafenau/GSV Maichingen 10 4 414  :  460 9  :  13 12
5 TSV Eningen 10 4 340  :  456 8  :  13 11
6 TSF Dornhan 10 3 319  :  445 6  :  15 8
7 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 10 1 330  :  513 4  :  18 5
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Rottenburg 2 10 10 10 0 0 0 501:240 20:0 30
2 TSV Rottweil 10 8 8 0 0 2 473:287 16:4 24
3 VC Mönsheim 12 6 5 1 1 5 545:521 13:13 18
4 SG TSV Grafenau/GSV Maichingen 10 4 3 1 1 5 414:460 9:13 12
5 TSV Eningen 10 4 3 1 0 6 340:456 8:13 11
6 TSF Dornhan 10 3 2 1 0 7 319:445 6:15 8
7 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 10 1 1 0 2 7 330:513 4:18 5

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.01.2020 11:00 SG TSV Grafenau/GSV Maichingen TSV Eningen Wiesengrundhalle Grafenau
11.01.2020 12:00 TSV Eningen TV Rottenburg 2 Wiesengrundhalle Grafenau
11.01.2020 13:00 SG TSV Grafenau/GSV Maichingen TV Rottenburg 2 Wiesengrundhalle Grafenau
11.01.2020 15:00 TSF Dornhan SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn Sporthalle Dornhan
11.01.2020 16:00 TSV Rottweil SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn Sporthalle Dornhan
11.01.2020 17:00 TSF Dornhan TSV Rottweil Sporthalle Dornhan

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.09.2019 11:00 TSF Dornhan VC Mönsheim 0:2 (11:25 19:25)
29.09.2019 11:30 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn TSV Rottweil 0:2 (7:25 8:25)
29.09.2019 12:00 SG TSV Grafenau/GSV Maichingen VC Mönsheim 1:2 (19:25 25:21 9:15)
29.09.2019 12:30 TV Rottenburg 2 TSV Rottweil 2:0 (25:11 26:24)
29.09.2019 13:00 TSF Dornhan SG TSV Grafenau/GSV Maichingen 0:2 (17:25 16:25)
29.09.2019 13:30 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn TV Rottenburg 2 0:2 (15:25 9:25)
12.10.2019 14:00 TSV Eningen SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2:0 (25:13 25:18)
12.10.2019 14:00 VC Mönsheim TV Rottenburg 2 0:2 (22:25 17:25)
12.10.2019 14:00 TV Rottenburg 2 TSF Dornhan 2:0 (25:10 25:10)
12.10.2019 14:00 VC Mönsheim TSF Dornhan 2:0 (25:17 25:4)
12.10.2019 15:30 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn SG TSV Grafenau/GSV Maichingen 1:2 (25:22 13:25 15:17)
12.10.2019 17:00 TSV Eningen SG TSV Grafenau/GSV Maichingen 2:0 (25:15 25:20)
26.10.2019 13:00 TSV Rottweil TV Rottenburg 2 0:2 (20:25 17:25)
26.10.2019 14:00 TV Rottenburg 2 SG TSV Grafenau/GSV Maichingen 2:0 (25:15 25:4)
26.10.2019 14:00 VC Mönsheim SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 0:2 (23:25 20:25)
26.10.2019 15:00 TSV Rottweil SG TSV Grafenau/GSV Maichingen 2:0 (25:8 25:16)
26.10.2019 15:30 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn TSV Eningen 0:2 (19:25 13:25)
26.10.2019 17:00 VC Mönsheim TSV Eningen 1:2 (20:25 25:23 13:15)
10.11.2019 10:30 SG TSV Grafenau/GSV Maichingen TSV Rottweil 0:2 (24:26 11:25)
10.11.2019 11:00 TV Rottenburg 2 TSV Eningen 2:0 (25:1 25:12)
10.11.2019 11:00 TSV Eningen TSF Dornhan 0:2 (21:25 21:25)
10.11.2019 11:00 TSF Dornhan TV Rottenburg 2 0:2 (10:25 8:25)
10.11.2019 11:30 TSV Rottweil VC Mönsheim 2:0 (25:21 25:22)
10.11.2019 12:30 VC Mönsheim SG TSV Grafenau/GSV Maichingen 2:0 (25:16 25:18)
23.11.2019 11:30 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn TSF Dornhan 1:2 (15:25 25:16 13:15)
23.11.2019 12:30 SG TSV Grafenau/GSV Maichingen TSF Dornhan 2:0 (25:19 25:9)
23.11.2019 13:30 SG TSV Grafenau/GSV Maichingen SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2:0 (25:13 25:21)
23.11.2019 14:00 TSV Eningen TSV Rottweil 0:2 (14:25 13:25)
23.11.2019 15:30 VC Mönsheim TSV Rottweil 0:2 (13:25 16:25)
23.11.2019 17:00 TSV Eningen VC Mönsheim 0:2 (23:25 22:25)
08.12.2019 11:00 TV Rottenburg 2 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2:0 (25:5 25:8)
08.12.2019 11:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn VC Mönsheim 0:2 (16:25 9:25)
08.12.2019 11:00 TV Rottenburg 2 VC Mönsheim 2:0 (25:13 25:9)
08.12.2019 11:00 TSV Rottweil TSF Dornhan 2:0 (25:7 25:6)
08.12.2019 12:00 TSF Dornhan TSV Eningen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
08.12.2019 13:00 TSV Rottweil TSV Eningen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
11.01.2020 11:00 SG TSV Grafenau/GSV Maichingen TSV Eningen Wiesengrundhalle Grafenau
11.01.2020 12:00 TSV Eningen TV Rottenburg 2 Wiesengrundhalle Grafenau
11.01.2020 13:00 SG TSV Grafenau/GSV Maichingen TV Rottenburg 2 Wiesengrundhalle Grafenau
11.01.2020 15:00 TSF Dornhan SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn Sporthalle Dornhan
11.01.2020 16:00 TSV Rottweil SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn Sporthalle Dornhan
11.01.2020 17:00 TSF Dornhan TSV Rottweil Sporthalle Dornhan

Staffelleiter

Name
Santina Unterweger
Strasse
Eichenweg, 12
Ort
71297 Mönsheim

Pressewart

Name
Jürgen Handte