Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.12.2019 13:00 SV Fellbach 2 VfL Waiblingen 2:0 (25:11 25:20)
07.12.2019 13:00 SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein SV Remshalden 2:0 (25:22 25:21)
07.12.2019 13:00 SV Fellbach 2 SV Remshalden 0:2 (13:25 15:25)
07.12.2019 13:00 VfL Waiblingen SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein 0:2 (15:25 6:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VSG Kernen 8 8 428  :  277 16  :  2 22
2 SG SG Schorndorf / TV Weiler 8 6 411  :  336 14  :  6 18
3 SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein 8 5 398  :  303 11  :  7 15
4 SV Remshalden 8 3 352  :  340 8  :  10 11
5 SV Fellbach 2 8 2 250  :  368 4  :  12 6
6 VfL Waiblingen 8 0 185  :  400 0  :  16 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VSG Kernen 8 8 6 2 0 0 428:277 16:2 22
2 SG SG Schorndorf / TV Weiler 8 6 4 2 2 0 411:336 14:6 18
3 SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein 8 5 4 1 1 2 398:303 11:7 15
4 SV Remshalden 8 3 3 0 2 3 352:340 8:10 11
5 SV Fellbach 2 8 2 2 0 0 6 250:368 4:12 6
6 VfL Waiblingen 8 0 0 0 0 8 185:400 0:16 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.01.2020 11:00 VSG Kernen SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein Rumold-Sporthalle Rommelshausen
12.01.2020 11:00 SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein SV Fellbach 2 Rumold-Sporthalle Rommelshausen
12.01.2020 11:00 VSG Kernen SV Fellbach 2 Rumold-Sporthalle Rommelshausen
12.01.2020 11:00 SV Remshalden SG SG Schorndorf / TV Weiler EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
12.01.2020 11:00 VfL Waiblingen SG SG Schorndorf / TV Weiler EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
12.01.2020 11:00 SV Remshalden VfL Waiblingen EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
28.09.2019 11:00 VSG Kernen SG SG Schorndorf / TV Weiler 2:1 (24:26 25:18 15:11)
28.09.2019 11:00 SG SG Schorndorf / TV Weiler SV Remshalden 2:1 (25:16 9:25 15:12)
28.09.2019 11:00 SV Remshalden VSG Kernen 0:2 (15:25 17:25)
13.10.2019 11:00 VfL Waiblingen VSG Kernen 0:2 (10:25 11:25)
13.10.2019 11:00 SV Fellbach 2 SG SG Schorndorf / TV Weiler 0:2 (11:25 7:25)
13.10.2019 11:00 SV Fellbach 2 VSG Kernen 0:2 (12:25 14:25)
13.10.2019 11:00 SG SG Schorndorf / TV Weiler VfL Waiblingen 2:0 (25:16 25:7)
27.10.2019 10:00 SG SG Schorndorf / TV Weiler SV Fellbach 2 2:0 (25:11 25:16)
27.10.2019 10:00 SV Fellbach 2 SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein 0:2 (18:25 6:25)
27.10.2019 10:00 SG SG Schorndorf / TV Weiler SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
27.10.2019 11:00 VfL Waiblingen SV Remshalden 0:2 (15:25 9:25)
27.10.2019 11:00 VSG Kernen SV Remshalden 2:0 (25:14 25:20)
27.10.2019 11:00 VSG Kernen VfL Waiblingen 2:0 (25:10 25:6)
10.11.2019 11:00 SV Remshalden SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein 1:2 (25:22 10:25 5:15)
10.11.2019 11:00 VfL Waiblingen SV Fellbach 2 0:2 (22:25 15:25)
10.11.2019 11:00 SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein VfL Waiblingen 2:0 (25:8 25:4)
10.11.2019 11:00 SV Remshalden SV Fellbach 2 2:0 (25:14 25:13)
24.11.2019 11:00 SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein VSG Kernen 0:2 (22:25 25:27)
24.11.2019 11:00 SG SG Schorndorf / TV Weiler VSG Kernen 1:2 (25:22 16:25 5:15)
24.11.2019 11:00 SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein SG SG Schorndorf / TV Weiler 1:2 (25:21 15:25 5:15)
07.12.2019 13:00 SV Fellbach 2 VfL Waiblingen 2:0 (25:11 25:20)
07.12.2019 13:00 SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein SV Remshalden 2:0 (25:22 25:21)
07.12.2019 13:00 SV Fellbach 2 SV Remshalden 0:2 (13:25 15:25)
07.12.2019 13:00 VfL Waiblingen SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein 0:2 (15:25 6:25)
12.01.2020 11:00 VSG Kernen SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein Rumold-Sporthalle Rommelshausen
12.01.2020 11:00 SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein SV Fellbach 2 Rumold-Sporthalle Rommelshausen
12.01.2020 11:00 VSG Kernen SV Fellbach 2 Rumold-Sporthalle Rommelshausen
12.01.2020 11:00 SV Remshalden SG SG Schorndorf / TV Weiler EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
12.01.2020 11:00 VfL Waiblingen SG SG Schorndorf / TV Weiler EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
12.01.2020 11:00 SV Remshalden VfL Waiblingen EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)

Staffelleiter

Name
Jürgen Reimann
Strasse
Häuslenäcker 8
Ort
73466 Lauchheim
Tel. privat
07363-816010

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher