Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.12.2019 10:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TB Cannstatt 1:2 (25:23 24:26 7:15)
08.12.2019 10:00 TSV Birkach 2 Sportvg Feuerbach 2 2:0 (25:11 25:16)
08.12.2019 10:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart Sportvg Feuerbach 2 2:0 (25:15 25:16)
08.12.2019 10:00 TB Cannstatt TSV Birkach 2 0:2 (16:25 18:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Birkach 2 8 8 400  :  191 16  :  0 24
2 TB Cannstatt 8 5 363  :  251 10  :  7 14
3 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 8 4 387  :  343 10  :  9 13
4 TSV Leinfelden 8 2 254  :  398 6  :  12 8
5 Sportvg Feuerbach 7 3 274  :  354 6  :  10 7
6 Sportvg Feuerbach 2 7 1 229  :  370 3  :  13 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Birkach 2 8 8 8 0 0 0 400:191 16:0 24
2 TB Cannstatt 8 5 4 1 0 3 363:251 10:7 14
3 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 8 4 3 1 2 2 387:343 10:9 13
4 TSV Leinfelden 8 2 2 0 2 4 254:398 6:12 8
5 Sportvg Feuerbach 7 3 1 2 0 4 274:354 6:10 7
6 Sportvg Feuerbach 2 7 1 0 1 1 5 229:370 3:13 3

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.01.2020 10:45 Sportvg Feuerbach TSV Birkach 2 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
11.01.2020 10:45 TSV Birkach 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
11.01.2020 10:45 Sportvg Feuerbach TSV G.A. Stuttgart Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
11.01.2020 10:45 Sportvg Feuerbach 2 TSV Leinfelden Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
11.01.2020 10:45 TB Cannstatt TSV Leinfelden Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
11.01.2020 10:45 Sportvg Feuerbach 2 TB Cannstatt Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.09.2019 10:45 Sportvg Feuerbach TSV Leinfelden 2:1 (17:25 25:20 15:13)
29.09.2019 10:45 TSV Leinfelden Sportvg Feuerbach 2 1:2 (17:25 25:22 16:18)
29.09.2019 10:45 Sportvg Feuerbach 2 Sportvg Feuerbach 0:2 (22:25 13:25)
12.10.2019 10:15 TB Cannstatt Sportvg Feuerbach 2:0 (28:26 25:19)
12.10.2019 10:15 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TSV Leinfelden 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
12.10.2019 10:15 TSV G.A. Stuttgart Sportvg Feuerbach 1:2 (23:25 25:15 10:15)
12.10.2019 10:15 TSV Leinfelden TB Cannstatt 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
12.10.2019 10:45 TB Cannstatt TSV G.A. Stuttgart
 
0:2 (18:25 22:25)
26.10.2019 10:15 TB Cannstatt Sportvg Feuerbach 2 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
26.10.2019 10:15 Sportvg Feuerbach Sportvg Feuerbach 2 Sporthalle Jahn-Realschule
26.10.2019 10:15 Sportvg Feuerbach TB Cannstatt 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
26.10.2019 10:15 TSV Leinfelden TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2:0 (25:22 25:18)
26.10.2019 10:15 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TSV Birkach 2 0:2 (17:25 4:25)
26.10.2019 10:15 TSV Leinfelden TSV Birkach 2 0:2 (12:25 3:25)
10.11.2019 10:45 Sportvg Feuerbach 2 TSV Birkach 2 0:2 (6:25 12:25)
10.11.2019 10:45 TSV Birkach 2 TB Cannstatt 2:0 (25:8 25:14)
10.11.2019 10:45 Sportvg Feuerbach 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 1:2 (25:22 23:25 5:15)
23.11.2019 11:00 TSV Birkach 2 Sportvg Feuerbach 2:0 (25:14 25:17)
23.11.2019 11:00 TSV Leinfelden Sportvg Feuerbach 2:0 (25:14 25:22)
23.11.2019 11:00 TSV Birkach 2 TSV Leinfelden 2:0 (25:16 25:7)
08.12.2019 10:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TB Cannstatt 1:2 (25:23 24:26 7:15)
08.12.2019 10:00 TSV Birkach 2 Sportvg Feuerbach 2 2:0 (25:11 25:16)
08.12.2019 10:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart Sportvg Feuerbach 2 2:0 (25:15 25:16)
08.12.2019 10:00 TB Cannstatt TSV Birkach 2 0:2 (16:25 18:25)
11.01.2020 10:45 Sportvg Feuerbach TSV Birkach 2 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
11.01.2020 10:45 TSV Birkach 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
11.01.2020 10:45 Sportvg Feuerbach TSV G.A. Stuttgart Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
11.01.2020 10:45 Sportvg Feuerbach 2 TSV Leinfelden Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
11.01.2020 10:45 TB Cannstatt TSV Leinfelden Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
11.01.2020 10:45 Sportvg Feuerbach 2 TB Cannstatt Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)

Staffelleiter

Name
Louise Melichercik
Strasse
Jahnstrasse 24
Ort
73061 Ebersbach

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher